Startovní listina RaidLight Roštejnský kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 41

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Mateiciucová Adéla MK JCCBěh se psem 17 kmano
Balatková / Briketa SC1 Marcela Veselí nad Lužnicíkoloběžka 8 kmano
Čížek Martin PrahaBěh 28 kmano
Drncova / Sunny Zuzana Běh se psem 17 kmano
Dubský Roman PřibyslavBěh 17 kmano
Erbák / Niky Peter Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 8 kmano
Fink Lubomír Better Way JihlavaBěh 17 kmne
Hartig Michaela LiberecBěh 8 kmne
Hillayová Marcela Běh 8 kmano
Hrubcová / Jack Dana Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 28 kmano
Hrubec / Aiko Tomáš Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 8 kmano
Jaklová Iva TáborBěh 17 kmano
Jitka Slámová / Conie Jitka VišňovéBěh se psem 8 kmano
Košťálová Eliška Běh 17 kmano
Koudelka Drahomír Meixner ConsultingMTB 28 kmano
Králová / Edvard Eva Rozběháme Česko / Canicross ČeskoBěh se psem 8 kmano
Kulovaná Kateřina RodvínovBěh se psem 8 kmano
Kyptová / Sorbon Markéta Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 28 kmano
Lapčík / Arya Lukáš koloběžka 8 kmano
Marková / Everest Storytelling Petra Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 8 kmano
Michalík Lukáš BorovanyMTB 28 kmano
Miklík Marek Běh 28 kmano
Neděla Simon Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 kmano
Neděla Štěpán Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 kmano
Průcha Pavel PravčiceBěh 28 kmne
Schwarzová / Joe Mintaka Lucie Běh se psem 8 kmano
Singh Kankova / Tina Petra Jindřichův HradecBěh se psem 8 kmano
Studnař Lukáš Veselí nad LužnicíBěh 28 kmano
Špidla Šimon HalounyBěh 28 kmano
Tůmová Jana KunžakBěh 17 kmano
Vaníček / Febee Danarny Adam Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 28 kmano
Vaníková/Finny Lucie Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 8 kmne
Vohralíková / Bery Pavlína Běh se psem 8 kmano
Červenáková Zlata Karpatský kynologický klub Běh se psem 28 kmne
Deák Petr Rožnov pod RadhoštemBěh 28 kmne
Hanáček Martin TJ Spartak TřebíčMTB 28 kmne
Jakubec Tomáš TřebíčMTB 28 kmne
Lesslová Denisa Atletic Běh 17 kmne
Malikova Kristyna Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 8 kmne
Netolická Anika Havlíčkův BrodBěh 17 kmne
Pecharová Aneta SRTG KolínBěh 28 kmne