Startovní listina Mělnický vinařský běh

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 191

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Novák Josef NOVAKART.czM50plusano
Kačer Ctibor Run the WorldMdo39ano
Průcha Oldřich KadaňM50plusano
Blumentritova Simona Adventní běháníZ35-49ano
Seidl Radim ZdibyM40-49ano
Kubešová Anna Šneci v běhu Z35-49ano
Stránská Petra Cvikovano
Stránský Jiří CvikovM50plusano
Svatoň David TT3 sportsM40-49ano
Vaněk Tomáš OstrýMdo39ano
Cimlerová Lenka Roudnice nad LabemZ35-49ano
Klepáčová Pavlína Roudnice nad LabemZ35-49ano
Gramskopf Leoš MělníkMdo39ano
Pračko Milan Mdo39ano
Majercik Miroslav VsetatyMdo39ano
Vostrá Mošovská Lucie Báječné ženy v běhuZ35-49ano
Stránský Radek TJ Sokol Jestřabí LhotaM40-49ano
Pekárková Blanka Baječné ženy v běhu Z35-49ano
Kučera Miroslav Malé ŽernosekyM50plusano
Daňová Kateřina LitoměřiceZ35-49ano
Řeháková Petra šneci v běhuano
Cibulková Hana LitoměřiceZ35-49ano
Mojžíšová Barbora MělníkZdo35ano
Matoušek Jan MělníkM40-49ano
Nová Gabriela Báječné ženy v běhuZ35-49ano
Hejna Jan ŘíčanyM40-49ano
Reutov Andrei PrahaMdo39ano
Molek Jaroslav Běžecký klub UnipetrolM40-49IZSano
Kocsisová Monika TT3 sportsZ35-49ano
Myška Petr MělníkMdo39ano
Šesták Martin TJ EMĚ MělníkM50plusano
Valtr Vladimír MP PrahaM50plusIZSano
Lotterová Andrea RtwZ35-49ano
Štefan Radim Run the WorldM40-49ano
Pecháčová Eva Velké PřílepyZ35-49ano
Brtna František Velké PřílepyM50plusano
Křemen Martin KlecanyM50plusano
Mašek Jiří Hořín Mdo39ano
Krupička František Krupičácijuniořiano
Krupička František KrupičáciM40-49ano
Dočekal Jan MělníkMdo39ano
Dočekalová Jana MělníkZ35-49ano
Váňová-Hluší Kateřina Lemondice Česká Lípa Z35-49ano
Málková Hanka Lemondice Česká Lípa Zdo35ano
Krzáková Martina Lemondice Česká Lípa Zdo35ano
Černá Jana PrahaZ35-49ne
Michálek Michal MlaziceM40-49ano
Nováková Jana MělníkZ35-49ano
Nesvadbová Eliška ŽatecZdo35ano
Kobrle Daniel MělníkMdo39ano
Šimonek Josef MělníkM40-49ano
Veselá Anita Mělníkano
Veselý Vladimír Hasiči NeratoviceM40-49IZSano
Hušek Radek KlyM40-49ano
Hausman Martin MělníkM50plusano
Mraček Jan MělníkM50plusano
Karlíková Anna Praha Zdo35ano
Jiráňová Tamara RUNTHEWORLDZ35-49ano
Valínová Dagmar MělníkZ35-49ano
Langerová Michaela LiběchovZ35-49ano
Trochta Pavel Klub na Hřišti Velký BorekM40-49ano
Šesták Vojtěch Klub na Hřišti Velký Borekjuniořiano
Hauf Patrik Moderní Pětiboj Kralupy M40-49ano
Bojadziev Nikolaj MelnikM50plusano
Topic Jiri RaciceMdo39ano
Paříková Soňa Báječné ženy v běhuZ35-49ano
Balounová Martina RačiceZdo35ano
Vojáček Aleš PrahaM40-49ano
Suchý Patrik PrahaMdo39ano
Vojáček Aleš Prahajuniořiano
Kettnerová Kristýna Prahajuniorkyano
Mach Pavel PrahaM40-49ano
Marčík Vladimír PrahaMdo39ano
Hart Michal KyskoviceMdo39ano
Pastyříková Vladimíra ZelenečZ35-49ano
Kralova Veronika ZelenečZ35-49ano
Štelcíková Ludmila RozárkaZ35-49ano
Šafránková Rita IThinkBeerZ35-49ano
Kratoňová Michaela Run the World Z35-49ano
Kuttelwascherová Martina KladnoZ35-49ano
Mašek Martin Praha 5M40-49ano
Królová Hana Kralupy nad VltavouZ35-49ano
Havlíčková Lada Kralupy nad VltavouZ35-49ano
Kerner Matěj Mdo39ano
Kernerová Martina Zdo35ano
Slíva Petr Hitrádio City 937M40-49ano
Bohoněk Miloš Run the WorldMdo39ano
Průchová Jana Z35-49ano
Haufová Jitka Kralupy nad VltavouZ35-49ano
Jelínek Michal MĕlníkM40-49ano
Dvořáková Eva MělníkZ35-49ano
Lenochová Lenka Kozárovice, ZálezliceZ35-49ano
Blechová Lucie LBS Sport Teamjuniorkyano
Blecha Martin ŠviháciM50plusano
Ledinský Tomáš Parta bez tričekjuniořiano
Hušek Radek Atletika Neratovicejuniořiano
Šiml Jan Novis TK PrahaM50plusano
Kůla Jan NeratoviceMdo39ano
Bradáčová Martina MK KladnoZ35-49ano
Krátká Lucie Praha 4 KamýkZ35-49ne
Krátký Martin Praha 4 KamýkMdo39ano
Srba Jaromír Praha 8 - BřeziněvesMdo39ano
Havlíček Lukáš MělníkMdo39ano
Malá Kateřina TOM a KČT Kralupy nad VltavouZ35-49ano
Janda Petr Parta bez triček - ŠumperkM50plusano
Jandová Lída Parta bez triček - ŠumperkZ35-49ano
Valda Pavel M40-49ano
Urbánková Anna ŘepínZdo35ano
Šebesta Václav MělníkMdo39ano
Machová Jana Zdo35ano
Edrová Andrea Z35-49ano
Maříková Hana ZZS SČKano
Rokl Patrik MělníkMdo39ano
Vabroušek Pavel RTWM40-49ano
Podráská Lenka NebuželyZ35-49ano
Koudelková Iva Zdo35ano
Fidrant Aleš MělníkMdo39ano
Šístková Markéta MělníkZ35-49ano
Michal Josef MlaziceM40-49ano
Oncirk Milan Mdo39ano
Tajč Jan HH SmíchovM50plusano
Vít Jiří TONDA Sport PrušánkyMdo39ano
Slánská Katka nebuželyZdo35ano
Levová Lucie Dolní ZimořZ35-49ano
Melichar Vladimír Luigi CocottiMdo39ano
Kinkal Jindřich ObřístvíM40-49ano
Mališová Karla Sabzoano
Smotlachová Evina MělníkZdo35ano
Kofroň Radek Benátky nad JizerouM40-49ano
Kočvarová Ladislava Strančice Z35-49ano
Chocholová Jana Praha 9Z35-49ano
Hájek Karel Strančice M40-49ano
Červenková Pavlína ŠtětíZ35-49ano
Čech Martin ŘíčanyMdo39ano
Zapletal Pavel Zlate HoryMdo39ano
Kozáková Dáša Z35-49ano
Zákorová Kateřina Novakart.czZ35-49ano
Kožušník Jaroslav M40-49
Zappová Sylva MelnikZ35-49ano
Baselová Marcela Kralupy nad VltavouZdo35ano
Benedikt Matěj Mdo39ano
Bohoňková Vendula JilemniceZdo35ano
Cimrová Věra MělníkZ35-49ano
Coblová Štěpánka Lázně ToušeňZdo35ano
Černá Eva Z35-49ano
Černý Ladislav M50plusano
Fajgl Luboš Sokol CítovM40-49IZSano
Gajdošík Miroslav Dolní BeřkoviceM50plusano
Hájková Šárka VelvaryZ35-49ano
Hronek Matěj MělníkjuniořiIZSano
Jelínek Roman MělníkM40-49ano
Jíra Jan MelnikMdo39ano
Kadlec Jiří Praha 7Mdo39ano
Koláčný Václav PČRMdo39IZSano
Kos Jan Mladá BoleslavMdo39ano
Novák Lukáš HoštkaMdo39ano
Rokos Milan RačiceM40-49ano
Stanislav Martin Luigi Cocottijuniořiano
Szőkölová Kateřina BtníkyZdo35ano
Šafránková Klára JenštejnZ35-49ano
Šíma Jiří Luigi Cocottijuniořiano
Vaňkát Honza Ekonom Praha OutdoorMdo39ano
Verešová Věra MělníkZ35-49ano
Vítek Vojtěch Run the worldMdo39ano
Vítová Helena SlivenecZ35-49ano
Zapletal Petr Zlate horyM50plusano
Ráček Zdeněk Mdo39
Feistner Jiří AC Praha 1890M40-49IZS
Žákovec Jiří M40-49
Dubský Dalibor M40-49
Šporcl Radek Unipetrol SpolanaM50plus
Miler Jiří LAWI STARSM40-49
Suchý Michal Lawi StarsMdo39
Prázný Michal PrahaM40-49
Štěpnička Jan PřívoryMdo39
Prchal Pavel M40-49
Trhoň Jan SHM KLUB NERATOVICEM40-49
Šnajdr Filip LuigiCocoti - MělníkM40-49
Hliněná Kateřina LuigiCocoti - MělníkZdo35
Zloský Ondřej HostínMdo39
Kašpar Jan VSK ELEKTRO PRAHAM40-49
Kubová Michaela IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAMZ35-49
Kažmír Roman IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAMM40-49
Strakoš Martin PříborMdo39
Maršálková Michala PrahaZ35-49
Zajíc Ondřej PrahaM40-49
Odstrčil Petr MělníkM40-49
Oujeský Tomáš OOB ADAMOVM40-49
Štruplová Eva MělníkZ35-49
Spáčil Stanislav PrahaMdo39
Vabroušek Michal DUKLA PRAHAM40-49ano