Startovní listina Velíšskej přespolňák

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 157

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorie
1 Hálová Petra Benešov10 kmZA
1 Nováková Věra Veliš5 kmZB
2 Brabencová Lucie 5 kmZ1
2 Sehnal Adrien 10 kmMD
3 Sedláčková Markéta 10 kmZA
3 Spurný Michal 5 kmMA
4 Provazník Pavel Ohrobec10 kmMB
4 Provazníková Klára Radlík5 kmZB
5 Richtr Tomáš Dobřejovice5 kmMA
5 Ulrych Václav Dobříš10 kmMB
6 Marek Jan SK Nusle10 kmMA
6 Richtrová Lenka Košumberk5 kmZB
7 Jirásek Marek TJ Sokol Kbely10 kmMB
7 Koranda Jan Radlík5 kmM1
8 Lupač Adam FCSV10 kmMA
8 Šanda Michal FCSV5 kmMA
9 Jirásková Kateřina Praha10 kmZB
9 Smetanová Denisa 5 kmZA
10 Červová Zuzana MSF Vlašim5 kmZC
10 Zvárová Habalová Terezie 10 kmZB
11 Kožíšková Ivana 5 kmZA
11 Lebeda Jaroslav 10 kmMB
12 Pavlíček Martin AC Sparta Praha10 kmMA
12 Rozkydalová Karolína 5 kmZA
13 Kašpar Michal RS Vlašim10 kmMB
13 Rozkydal Milan 5 kmMA
14 Kožíšková Petra 5 kmZA
14 Mrázková Michaela Divišov10 kmZB
15 Mrva Pavel Popovice10 kmMC
15 Šoltésová Nikol 5 kmZ1
16 Peška Matěj 5 kmM1
16 Šoltés Filip Mladá Vožice10 kmMA
17 Cinka Ivan 10 kmMD
17 Kot Josef 5 kmM1
18 Matějka Martin 10 kmMA
18 Vondráček Marek Vlašim5 kmMA
19 Picková Jana Chramiště10 kmZB
19 Prokop Jiří 5 kmMB
20 Balík Martin 10 kmMA
20 Prokopová Kristýna 5 kmZ1
21 Fiala Radovan Benešov10 kmMB
21 Konopištská Monika Veliš5 kmZ1
22 Cettková Jitka 5 kmZB
22 Fialová Blanka Benešovský běžecký klub10 kmZB
23 Šandová Kateřina Kondrac5 kmZA
23 Škeřík Robert Kerteam Praha10 kmMA
24 Brožík František S&B Vlašim10 kmMC
24 Reková Pavla 5 kmZB
25 Hergesell Jiří 5 kmMB
25 Krejča Tomáš Jankov10 kmMA
26 Hergesell Marcel 5 kmMA
26 Mayer Jan Atletika Benešov10 kmMD
27 Burešová Iva Sestry v akci5 kmZB
27 Gruber Tomáš 10 kmMA
28 Bubeník Karel Benešov5 kmMD
28 Krejčová Alena 10 kmZA
29 Vychodil Tomáš ROPETA Tábor5 kmMD
29 Zemková Helena 10 kmZB
30 Matějková Jaroslava 5 kmZC
30 Šembera Jiří 10 kmMB
31 Jarošová Klára Praha5 kmZ1
31 Smetana Karel Benešovský běžecký klub10 kmMD
32 Nyklová Dominika Praha5 kmZ1
32 Vosátka Josef 10 kmMB
33 Blažek Vladimír 5 kmMC
33 Koten David Vlašim10 kmM1
34 Filip Jiří 10 kmMA
34 Konopišská Jitka 5 kmZB
35 Dobrý Vojtěch 5 kmMA
35 Prchlíková Barbora 10 kmZB
36 Neuman Jiří 10 kmMB
36 Nosková Klára 5 kmZA
37 Jánošík Rudolf Vlašim10 kmMB
37 Martínek Petr Vlašim5 kmMC
38 Dubová Kristýna Nespery5 kmZA
38 Jahoda Vít Benešovský běžecký klub10 kmMA
39 Brabenec Tomáš Nespery5 kmMA
39 Jahoda Martin Krusičany10 kmMA
40 Brebenec Pavel 10 kmMB
40 Machová Kristýna Báječné ženy v běhu5 kmZB
41 Bořilová Magdaléna SOŠ a SZŠ Benešov10 kmZC
41 Pilát Matěj Yaroff Freedom Riders5 kmMB
42 Babor Pavel 10 kmMA
42 Škopek Pavel Vlašim5 kmMC
43 Břenda Michal 10 kmMA
43 Pokorná Michaela 5 kmZA
44 Bresan Vlastimil 10 kmMB
44 Jandová Jitka 5 kmZB
45 Babor Petr 10 kmMA
45 Vávrová Lucie Praha5 kmZA
46 Jiroušková Hana Znosim10 kmZB
46 Kiršner Michal 5 kmMB
47 Kiršnerová Eliška 5 kmZ1
47 Sklenička Martin SK Benešov10 kmM1
48 Novotný Jan 5 kmM1
48 Petrásková Nikol 10 kmZA
49 Novotná Dagmar 5 kmZB
49 Tůma Jiří OA Vlašim10 kmMC
50 Brýl Martin Dolní Kralovice10 kmMA
50 Hyna Jakub 5 kmM1
51 Dvořáková Renáta 10 kmZB
51 Hyna Martin 5 kmM1
52 Koten Daniel FCSV5 kmMA
52 Kuklík Vít Vlašim10 kmMA
53 Bambas Josef 10 kmMB
53 Cipl František 5 kmMD
54 Lukeš Jiří 5 kmMC
54 Smažíková Alena Tábor10 kmZB
55 Kahoun Jan 10 kmMA
55 Lukešová Jana 5 kmZC
56 Pejša Jan 10 kmMB
56 Šimánek Michal Lipiny5 kmMA
57 Baťková Radka 5 kmZB
57 Žaba Jiří 10 kmMA
58 Červenková Kateřina Bolinka10 kmZB
58 Vesecký Stanislav NBSF Votice5 kmMA
59 Buchal Josef 5 kmMA
59 Starý Stanislav Roubíčkova Lhota10 kmMD
60 Matoušek Jan Praha10 kmMA
60 Tissier Dan Nottingham (UK)5 kmMB
61 Maleček Martin 10 kmMB
61 Mansfield Jim Kosova Hora5 kmMB
62 Maršík Michal Malovidy - Pacov10 kmMA
62 Šimánková Natálie 5 kmZ1
63 Špůrek Petr Koloběžka Vracovice10 kmMB
63 Vrbická Pavla 5 kmZA
64 Šimánek Pavel 5 kmMB
65 Šedivý Zdeněk 5 kmMA
66 Hlaváček Filip 5 kmMA
67 Houžvičková Lucie 5 kmZB
68 Pohorská Michaela 5 kmZA
69 Pešková Kateřina 5 kmZ1
70 Králová Radka Báječné ženy v běhu5 kmZB
71 Michálek Daniel 5 kmM1
72 Hrdlicka Iveta Lhýšov5 kmZB
73 Vágnerová Iveta 5 kmZA
74 Sklenička Michal 5 kmM1
75 Šimánek Petr 5 kmMB
76 Vašáková Martina 5 kmZC
77 Foller Miroslav EFA Vlašim5 kmMB
78 Pintane Inese Vlašim5 kmZA
79 Tichá Lenka 5 kmZA
80 Tichá Vendula 5 kmZA
81 Kirchner Berlová Tereza 5 kmZA
82 Stará Nikol Praha5 kmZA
83 Konopišský Josef 5 kmMB
0 Bárta Jan Radošovice5 kmMB
0 Blažek Vladimír Dukla Liberec10 kmMC
0 Gazda Vítězslav Divišov10 kmMB
0 Merašická Dagmar Continental Automotive10 kmZC
0 Němec Jiří Bernartice10 kmME
0 Prihoda Stanislav Kutná Hora10 kmMA
0 Šimánek David Vlašim5 kmM1
0 Škeříková Petra ROPETA Praha5 kmZB
0 Urban Josef FCSV5 kmMA
0 Vávra Jiří Veliš5 kmMC
0 Vrána Zdeněk Praha10 kmMB