Startovní listina Velíšskej přespolňák

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 88

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorie
1 Nováková Věra VelišZB
2 Brabencová Lucie Z1
3 Spurný Michal MA
4 Provazníková Klára RadlíkZB
5 Richtr Tomáš DobřejoviceMA
6 Richtrová Lenka KošumberkZB
7 Koranda Jan RadlíkM1
8 Šanda Michal FCSVMA
9 Smetanová Denisa ZA
10 Červová Zuzana MSF VlašimZC
11 Kožíšková Ivana ZA
12 Rozkydalová Karolína ZA
13 Rozkydal Milan MA
14 Kožíšková Petra ZA
15 Šoltésová Nikol Z1
16 Peška Matěj M1
17 Kot Josef M1
18 Vondráček Marek VlašimMA
19 Prokop Jiří MB
20 Prokopová Kristýna Z1
21 Konopištská Monika VelišZ1
22 Cettková Jitka ZB
23 Šandová Kateřina KondracZA
24 Reková Pavla ZB
25 Hergesell Jiří MB
26 Hergesell Marcel MA
27 Burešová Iva Sestry v akciZB
28 Bubeník Karel BenešovMD
29 Vychodil Tomáš ROPETA TáborMD
30 Matějková Jaroslava ZC
31 Jarošová Klára PrahaZ1
32 Nyklová Dominika PrahaZ1
33 Blažek Vladimír MC
34 Konopišská Jitka ZB
35 Dobrý Vojtěch MA
36 Nosková Klára ZA
37 Martínek Petr VlašimMC
38 Dubová Kristýna NesperyZA
39 Brabenec Tomáš NesperyMA
40 Machová Kristýna Báječné ženy v běhuZB
41 Pilát Matěj Yaroff Freedom RidersMB
42 Škopek Pavel VlašimMC
43 Pokorná Michaela ZA
44 Jandová Jitka ZB
45 Vávrová Lucie PrahaZA
46 Kiršner Michal MB
47 Kiršnerová Eliška Z1
48 Novotný Jan M1
49 Novotná Dagmar ZB
50 Hyna Jakub M1
51 Hyna Martin M1
52 Koten Daniel FCSVMA
53 Cipl František MD
54 Lukeš Jiří MC
55 Lukešová Jana ZC
56 Šimánek Michal LipinyMA
57 Baťková Radka ZB
58 Vesecký Stanislav NBSF VoticeMA
59 Buchal Josef MA
60 Tissier Dan Nottingham (UK)MB
61 Mansfield Jim Kosova HoraMB
62 Šimánková Natálie Z1
63 Vrbická Pavla ZA
64 Šimánek Pavel MB
65 Šedivý Zdeněk MA
66 Hlaváček Filip MA
67 Houžvičková Lucie ZB
68 Pohorská Michaela ZA
69 Pešková Kateřina Z1
70 Králová Radka Báječné ženy v běhuZB
71 Michálek Daniel M1
72 Hrdlicka Iveta LhýšovZB
73 Vágnerová Iveta ZA
74 Sklenička Michal M1
75 Šimánek Petr MB
76 Vašáková Martina ZC
77 Foller Miroslav EFA VlašimMB
78 Pintane Inese VlašimZA
79 Tichá Lenka ZA
80 Tichá Vendula ZA
81 Kirchner Berlová Tereza ZA
82 Stará Nikol PrahaZA
83 Konopišský Josef MB
0 Bárta Jan RadošoviceMB
0 Šimánek David VlašimM1
0 Škeříková Petra ROPETA PrahaZB
0 Urban Josef FCSVMA
0 Vávra Jiří VelišMC