Startovní listina 7 pohoří Jeseníky - Kouty nad Desnou

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 53

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Ambros Jiří Slatinice20+ kmM40plusano
Blaťáková Olga Sports Development20+ kmŽ40plusne
Bulan Jiří IronTime10+ kmM39Horská službane
Cahlíková Ivana Valašské Meziříčí10+ kmŽ39ano
Faldynová Veronika Frýdek-Místek20+ kmŽ39ano
Formánková Marie Lanškroun10+ kmŽ40plusano
Fryblíková Jana 20+ kmŽ39ano
Gazda Vítězslav Divišov20+ kmM40plusano
Grygarová Pavlína Opava10+ kmŽ39ne
Grygarová Pavlína Opava20+ kmŽ39ne
Guňková Petra Dobrá20+ kmŽ40plusne
Haraštová Markéta 20+ kmŽ39ano
Hlavinka Zdeněk Zábřeh20+ kmM39ano
Hlavinková Martina Zabreh20+ kmŽ39ano
Hlavinková Martina Zabreh20+ kmŽ39ne
Horák Petr Olomouc20+ kmM39ano
Hruška Roman veterán20+ kmM40plusano
Jadrný Lubomír ISCAREX team Česká Třebová10+ kmM40pne
Jasansky Petr Slečinky Napajedla20+ kmM39ne
Kafka Josef Team RaidLight20+ kmM39ano
Kratochvíl Adam Frýdek-Místek20+ kmM39ano
Kremeň Martin Svitavy20+ kmM39ano
Krchňák Pavel Kralice na Hané20+ kmM39ano
Kubáň Ctibor Uherský Brod20+ kmM39ne
Lachnit Jan TJ Liga 100 Olomouc20+ kmM39ano
Macák Pavel Babylonbike20+ kmM40plusne
Malínek Lukáš Šumperk20+ kmM39ano
Malotová Hana Velké Heraltice10+ kmŽ40plusano
Mrázková Michaela Divišov10+ kmŽ39ano
Novák Martin JZD Nová Ves10+ kmM39ano
Novák Martin JZD Nová Ves10+ kmM39ne
Olenočinová Hana BěžímPro.cz10+ kmŽ40plusano
Pavelková Veronika Valašské Meziříčí10+ kmŽ39ano
Pečinka Zdeněk Olomouc20+ kmM39ne
Pivoňka Denis Ostrava - Zábřeh20+ kmM39ano
Procházka Marek TJ Šumperk20+ kmM40plusano
Rajdlová Monika Prostějov10+ kmŽ39ano
Rýznar Martin Postřelmov10+ kmM39ne
Simonova Barbora Nove Mesto na Morave20+ kmŽ39ano
Siuda Radim Ostrava20+ kmM39ano
Slezak Jakub Nove Mesto na Morave20+ kmM39ano
Smolka Tomáš Boskovice20+ kmM39ano
Šmehlík Ondřej Šumperk20+ kmM39ne
Špryňar Pavel Hradec Králové20+ kmM39ano
Štěpánová Lenka Velké Heraltice20+ kmŽ39ano
Toulová Jana Letovice20+ kmŽ39ano
Uher Juraj Nové Město nad Metují20+ kmM40plusano
Uherová Jana Nové Město nad Metují20+ kmŽ40plusano
Urbášek Daniel Mohelnice20+ kmM40plusano
Valer Vojtěch Olomouc20+ kmM39ano
Valušek Jan Frýdek-Místek20+ kmM39ano
Žaitlík David 20+ kmM39ano
Žambochová Klára Bystřice pod Hostýnem20+ kmŽ39ano