Počet přihlášených: 185
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dolejš | Petr | Teplice | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Duchek | Jiří | KL sport Most | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Erler | Aleš | HPM sport Teplice | A - 76 km | M1A | ano |
Feix | Ivo | Teplice | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Hron | Zdeněk | Regal Bike Teplice | A - 76 km | M3A | ano |
Hrouda | Robert | A - 76 km | M2A | ano | |
Hrubý | Jaroslav | KL sport Most | A - 76 km | M3A | ano |
Chalupecký | Lukáš | Koloshop Team | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Jarolímek | Jan | Regalbike Teplice | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Javůrek | Tomáš | Litvínov | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Kaiser | Jan | Kaiserteam | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Kanis | Jan | HPM Sport Teplice | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Kučerová | Tamara | Koloshop Team | A - 76 km | Z2A | ano |
Kypet | Aleš | M&T kliky | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Leitermann | David | Teplice | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Lukšan | Patrik | Děčín | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Maršík | Jaroslav | Koloshop Team | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Novák | Aleš | Czech Tallboys | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Novák | Jindřich | originalky.cz | A - 76 km | M3A | ano |
Plch | Marek | RegalBike | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Rejcha | Filip | Teplice | A - 76 km | M3A | ano |
Roneš | Jiří | Lány | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Sluka | Milan | Teplice | A - 76 km | M3A | ano |
Sopoušek | Vojtěch | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | A - 76 km | M1A | ano |
Šestal | Radim | Teplice | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Tatíček | Petr | RAJEC TREK | A - 76 km | M1A | ano |
Vojtek | Petr | KL Sport Most | A - 76 km | M3A | ano |
Zeman | Petr | Dubí | A - 76 km | M2A | ano |
Bárta | Luboš | KL sport Most | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Burdys | Bronislav | Hrob | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Cvejn | Jan | HZS UL-DC | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Černý | Liboslav | Litoměřice | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Dvořák | Jaroslav | Most | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Fuchs | Franta | Teplice | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Hamsa | Tomáš | SKP Teplice | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Hanzlíček | Jaroslav | Teplice | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Hazucha | Marek | Usti nad Labem | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Heidlberger | Josef | Košťany | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Hoffman | Ladislav | Teplice | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Horák | Lukáš | Most | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Chaluš | Jaroslav | Bejking Team | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Jonas | Petr | Teplice | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Junek | Petr | KL Most | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Karvay | Drahomír | Koloshop Team | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Kindl | Lukas | Kellys Bikeranch Team | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Kmoch | Pavel | Haj u Duchcova | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Koubek | Michal | SKP Sever Teplice | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Kressl | Josef | B - 46 km | M2B | ano | |
Kriz | Martin | Empty Legs | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Kronich | Josef | Duchcov | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Kubínek | Petr | TopTenTeplice | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Lacina | Petr | HPM Teplice | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Lőw | Miroslav | Duchcov | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Madi | Jaromír | Osek | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Malíř | Pavel | HPM sport Teplice | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Maříková | Barbora | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | B - 46 km | Z1B | ano |
Moltaš | Ivan | JENOPTIK | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Nejedlý | Roman | KOLOSHOPTEAM | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Nevečeřal | Lukáš | Badminton Proboštov | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Trunschka | Tomáš | Osek | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Pavel | Miroslav | Litvínov | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Pavlas | Adam | SKP Teplice Sever | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Pavlas | Josef | Žim | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Pavlát | Jan | Teplice | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Pešek | Matěj | Clubbox Václava Poláka | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Pikart | František | STOPRO Bike Team | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Písař | Martin | SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Podzimková | Kamila | Rozběhej Litvínov | B - 46 km | Z1B | |
Polák | Karel | Bílina | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Port | Pavel | osek | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Rusy | Jakub | Litoměřice | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Smělík | Václav | Usti nad Labem | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Smíšek | Tomáš | SKP Most | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Souček | Petr | BIKEMARAST Team | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Stárek | Tomáš | Regal Bike | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Suchý | Pavel | JENOPTIK | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Šidlo | Zdeněk | SKP MOST | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Šlapák | Zdeněk | Team bike Perštejn | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Šulc | David | Dexter Cycling | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Šulc | Jiří | Osek | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Šulek | Josef | SK Hříškov | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Tabačko | Šimon | ebajk racing | B - 46 km | M1B | ano |
Tácha | Petr | Dexter Cycling | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Tintěra | Radek | HO Spartak Ústí n.L | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Turynová | Hana | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | B - 46 km | Z1B | ano |
Ulbrich | Jiří | Linde Racing Team | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Vaňková | Agáta | Triatlon Team Litvínov | B - 46 km | Z3B | ano |
Vápeníková | Jana | Ústí nad Labem | B - 46 km | Z3B | ano |
Veselý | Miroslav | Kl sport Most | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Vyskočil | Pavel | Most | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Znorovský | Víťa | Háj u Duchcova | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Zuna | Aleš | Tisá | B - 46 km | M2B | ano |
Zvolský | Roman | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Bříza | Jaroslav | Teplice | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Čermák | Petr | Most | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Hickl | Jiří | Louka u Litvínova | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Honig | Víťa | Lokomotiva teplice | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Janáček | Jan | #necosnohama | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Janáček | Petr | Teplice | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Jarolím | Pavel | Proboštov | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Jerie | Marek | TJ Magla | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Jeřábek | Oldřich | Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Krása | Jakub | Bílina | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Kruliš | Jan | TJ Stadion Louny | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Kruliš | Jan | Louny | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Matúšová | Tereza | Baník Osek | C - 34 km | Ž | ano |
Novák | Zdeněk | Brandýs n. L. | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Olah | Dušan | Teplice | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Pánek | Tomáš | Ústí nad Labem | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Dvořák | Stanislav | Regal Bike | B - 46 km | M2B | ne |
Mařík | Jan | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | B - 46 km | M1B | ne |
Říha | Jakub | Teplice | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Říha | Jan | Nové Město v Krušných horách | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Sluková | Tereza | Clubbox Václava Poláka | C - 34 km | Ž | ano |
Švácha | Pavel | Cyklo Point Most RACING TEAM | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Vacková | Pavla | Koloshop Team | C - 34 km | Ž | ano |
Vachtlova | Lenka | C - 34 km | Ž | ano | |
Vernerová | Nikola | Jindřichov | C - 34 km | Ž | ano |
Bradáč | Jan | Hrob | B - 46 km | M2B | |
Bradáčová | Anna | Hrob | C - 34 km | Ž | |
Linet | Pavel | Sport areál Klíny | B - 46 km | M1B | ne |
Zauper | Werner | C - 34 km | M | ||
Vojáček | Miroslav | Duchcov | C - 34 km | M | |
Trojan | Tomas | Krušnohorský dvůr | A - 76 km | M2A | ne |
Bula | Ondřej | Teplice | A - 76 km | M1A | |
Blažek | Rudolf | Duchcov | C - 34 km | M | |
Rosypal | Ladislav | MMB Třebenice | B - 46 km | M2B | ne |
Raus | Oldřich | MMB Třebenice | B - 46 km | M1B | ne |
Pecánek | Jiří | Jenčice | B - 46 km | M2B | |
Granát | David | Ústí nad Labem | A - 76 km | M2A | |
Kříž | Petr | Teplice | A - 76 km | M1A | |
Blaschke | Karel | Moldava | B - 46 km | M1B | |
Hofman | Petr | Ústí nad Labem | B - 46 km | M3B | |
Medvěd | Miroslav | Mikulov | B - 46 km | M2B | |
Bubla | Jan | Koloshop Team | B - 46 km | M2B | ne |
Bublová | Naďa | Koloshop Team | B - 46 km | Z2B | ne |
Bublová | Petra | Koloshop Team | B - 46 km | Z1B | ne |
Hasnedlová | Iva | Děčín | B - 46 km | Z3B | |
Brengubát | Josef | Litvínov | C - 34 km | M | |
Přibil | Tomáš | Litvínov | A - 76 km | M2A | |
Jurča | Karel | B - 46 km | M1B | ||
Kubík | Petr | A - 76 km | M2A | ||
Míka | Františe | C - 34 km | M | ||
Keimling | Thomas | Stolpen | A - 76 km | M2A | ne |
Dolecek | Mario | A - 76 km | M2A | ||
Pravda | Ivo | A - 76 km | M3A | ||
Partik | Jakub | A - 76 km | M1A | ||
Liebscher | Michael | B - 46 km | M1B | ||
Schinkoethe | Ralf | Petz Racing | A - 76 km | M2A | |
Stádník | Marek | Dexter Cycling | A - 76 km | M2A | |
Třešňák | Jaroslav | B - 46 km | M2B | ||
Dvořák | Jan | B - 46 km | M1B | ||
Voska | Jiří | A - 76 km | M3A | ||
Pechar | Bob | B - 46 km | M3B | ||
Truix | Miloš | B - 46 km | M2B | ||
Němec | Zdeněk | B - 46 km | M2B | ||
Krob | Zdeněk | B - 46 km | M3B | ||
Bartoš | Jan | A - 76 km | M2A | ||
Pražák | Petr | Praha 9 | A - 76 km | M2A | ne |
Stránský | Jiří | B - 46 km | M3B | ||
Beneš | Jiří | B - 46 km | M2B | ||
Fabišovský | Ladislav | Sweep Ultimate Sport | A - 76 km | M1A | ne |
Honzátko | Jiří | B - 46 km | M2B | ne | |
Vebr | Vladimír | Rock Machine Cyklomax | B - 46 km | M3B | ne |
Horáček | Petr | Dexter Cycling | B - 46 km | M3B | |
Hora | Zdeněk | Cyklokemp Pod lipou Roudnice nad Labem | A - 76 km | M3A | ne |
Brda | Jan | B - 46 km | M3B | ||
Polan | Miloslav | B - 46 km | M3B | ||
Černý | Milan | A - 76 km | M2A | ||
Joukl | Přemysl | B - 46 km | M3B | ||
Pšenička | Ondřej | B - 46 km | M3B | ||
Vodochodský | Vladimír | HELLFISH | A - 76 km | M2A | ne |
Šindelář | Jiří | A - 76 km | M1A | ||
Meschkank | Manuel | Brigade Bärenfels | B - 46 km | M1B | ne |
Horák | Josef | HPM SPORT Teplice | B - 46 km | M1B | ne |
Špora | Petr | Košťany | B - 46 km | M3B | ano |
Pigl | Jan | C - 34 km | M | ||
Bugar | Roman | teplice | B - 46 km | M3B | ne |
Hampl | Michal | Koloshop Team | A - 76 km | M2A | ne |
Marvan | Vojta | Hnizdil team | A - 76 km | M1A | ne |
Marvan | Vojta | Hnizdil team | A - 76 km | M1A | ne |
Matoušek | Michal | Hostomice nad Bilinou | A - 76 km | M2A | ne |
Pígl | Jan | TJ Stadion Louny | C - 34 km | M | ano |
Prokop | Michal | BIG SHOCK TEAM | A - 76 km | M2A | ne |
Růžička | Zbyněk | SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy | C - 34 km | M | ne |