Startovní listina Jihočeské naděje

10 km muži

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 96

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Albrecht Jan České Budějovicemužine
Anderle Jakub Hc Motor České Budějovice mužine
Bartizal Vojtěch SK DYNAMOmužine
Belohlav Radek Hc motormužiano
Beneš Tomáš HC Motormužine
Beran Ladislav České Budějovice mužiano
Beránek Martin České Budějovicemužine
Brabec Jan SK DYNAMOmužine
Brulík Pavel Sk Pedagog mužine
Čížek Adam ČEZ Motor České Budějovicemužine
Dědič Michal Mladé české Budějovicemužine
Dupal Petr Týn nad Vltavoumužine
Dvořák Jaroslav České Budějovicemužiano
Egert Jiří Lomnice nad Lužnicímužine
Fiala Stanislav mužiano
Gaisler Adam SK DYNAMOmužine
Grossmann Matyáš HC Motormužine
Hála Daniel HC Motormužine
Hrakholski Yahor "HC Motor"mužine
Hrubec Matouš Hc Motormužine
Hubata Tomáš HC Motor mužine
Chochole Petr RESOLUTION TEAMmužine
Jakovljevič Dušan České Budějovicemužiano
Janás Martin České Budějovicemužiano
Janás Štěpán České Budějovicemužiano
Janoch Jan ČEZ Motor České Budějovice mužine
Janout Miroslav České Budějovicemužine
Joza Vojtěch Sokol Vitín mužiano
Kadlec Jan mužiano
Kadlec Vít České Budějovickémužiano
Kachyňa Ondřej HC Motormužine
Kelnar Jan Boršov nad Vltavoumužine
Kelnar Jan Boršov nad Vltavoumužine
Klimeš Jan HC Motor České Budějovicemužine
Kokeš Adam SK DYNAMOmužine
Kolář Daniel Mostmužine
Kolář Roman SK DYNAMOmužine
Konrád Milan FC Tequila - Český Krumlovmužine
Korábik Michal Tábormužiano
Koutecký Pavel Běžímpro.cz Centrum Bazalka mužine
Krch David SK DYNAMOmužine
Lavička Michal Trhové Svinymužiano
Lenz Ondřej Munice - Hluboká n. Vltavoumužiano
Masopust Matouš HC MOTORmužine
Masopust Šimon Hc Motormužine
Melichar Josef HC Motor mužine
Michal Jiří HC Motormužine
Němeček Michal SK DYNAMOmužine
Novák Sebastian SK DYNAMOmužine
Opekar Jiří HC Motormužine
Palat Tomas HC Motormužiano
Pavlát Lukáš HC Motor České Budějovice mužine
Pekař Martin České Budějovicemužine
Pelíšek Daniel BěžímPro.cz Centrum Bazalkamužiano
Pešadík Miroslav Sk Pedagog mužine
Petrů David Sk Pedagog mužine
Petřík Milan HC Motormužine
Pojar David HC Motormužine
Pojar Pavel Hc motor mužine
Poskočil Zbyněk Prachaticemužiano
Pouzar Jaroslav České Budějovice mužine
Prušák David Hc Motormužine
Remta Jiří HC Motor České Budějovice mužiano
Rezek Michal SK DYNAMOmužine
Řehout Filip HC Motor mužiano
Řezáč Aleš HC Motormužine
Soukup Josef Trhové Svinymužiano
Staněk Dalibor České Budějovicemužine
Svach Václav HC ČEZ Motor České Budějovice mužine
Šafář Matěj Hc Motormužine
Šedivý Martin HC Motormužine
Šimeček David SK DYNAMOmužine
Šimek Miroslav TC Dvořák České Budějovicemužine
Šíp Martin HC Motormužine
Štěpánek Kamil RUN magazine teammužiano
Štěpánek Michal České Budějovicemužine
Tomášek Miroslav České Budějovicemužiano
Vaculík Ondřej HC Motor České Budějovicemužine
Váňa Jan Hrdějovicemužine
Váňa Ladislav HC Motormužine
Váňa Radek Hrdějovicemužine
Vančura Jan SK DYNAMOmužine
Vasko Pavel České Budějovicemužine
Vávra Jan HC Motor mužine
Vejsada Marek HC Motormužiano
Šesták Michal Tábormuži
Hulák Stanislav Líšovmuži
Trajer Josef BK Frahelžmužine
Trmal David SK DYNAMOmužine
Ullrich Filip SK DYNAMOmužine
Votava Miroslav České Budějovicemuži
Štěrbík Jan České Budějovicemuži
Hrakholski Yahor HC Motormuži
Vojč Pavel Zlivmuži
Kápl Zdeněk muži
Butl Libor Dynamo České Budějovicemuži