Počet přihlášených: 278
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|
Košťálová | Juliie Emma | 15:10 | 2.C | Děvčata starší | |
Budíová | Anna Marie | 15:10 | | Děvčata starší | |
Kvasničková | Veronika | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Kvasničková | Štěpánka | 15:00 | | Děvčata starší | |
Dočekal | Lukáš | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Kondášová | Diana | 15:45 | | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Tůmová | Klára | 15:45 | | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Duplák | Matěj | 16:05 | | Žáci nejmladší | |
Kondáš | Adrian | 16:05 | | Žáci nejmladší | |
Muzikář | Ondřej | 16:05 | | Žáci nejmladší | |
Urajová | Tereza | 16:30 | | Žákyně mladší | |
Cina | Samuel | 16:50 | | Žáci mladší | |
Dočekal | Martin | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Šlesingerová | Amalie | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Eremiáš | Patrik | 16:50 | | Žáci mladší | |
Šlesingerová | Anna | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Farkaš | Zoltán | 16:50 | | Žáci mladší | |
Musil | Petr | 16:50 | | Žáci mladší | |
Olíček | David | 16:50 | | Žáci mladší | |
Rác | David | 16:50 | | Žáci mladší | |
Mondříková | Vanesa | 17:00 | | Žákyně starší | |
Tůma | Zdeněk | 17:10 | | Dorostenci, junioři | |
Kondáš | Kristian | 17:10 | | Dorostenci, junioři | |
Jarkovská | Danuše | 15:00 | 2.C | Děvčata starší | |
Krutilová | Kateřina | 16:30 | 6.B | Žákyně mladší | |
Krutilová | Veronika | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Černá | Anežka | 16:30 | 6.B - ZŠ Dobřichovice | Žákyně mladší | |
Mastný | Martin | 17:10 | Černošice | Muži | |
Schusová | Eliška | 14:00 | Řevnice | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Slavíčková | Karla | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Přesličková | Adriana | 15:45 | 4.A | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Vávra | Filip | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Skrip | David | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Dražík | Jan | 14:45 | Sokol Lety | Kluci mladší | |
Vávra | David | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Dražíková | Lucie | 14:00 | Sokol Lety | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Dražík | Martin | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Hudečková | Nela | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Tichá | Ema | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Hladíková | Tereza | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Vinař | Tomáš | 15:20 | 2.B | Kluci starší | |
Bohmová | Ema | 15:55 | 3.B - Sokol Královké Vinohrady | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Bohmová | Dora | 14:30 | Jojogym | Děvčata mladší | |
Ward | Luka | 16:50 | 8.C | Žáci starší | |
Skřidlovský | Matyáš | 15:20 | 3.A | Kluci starší | |
Skřidlovský | Jáchym | 15:30 | 1.B | Kluci starší | |
Ward | Ella | 15:55 | 4.A | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Bohm | Matěj | 15:20 | 2.C - ASK Dipoli | Kluci starší | |
Bohm | Mikuláš | 14:45 | ASK Dipoli | Kluci mladší | |
Křivánek | Kryštof | 14:45 | Futsal Dobřichovice | Kluci mladší | |
Křivánková | Mariana | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Hruby | Filip | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Vychroň | Lukáš | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Filipcová | Eliška | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Košťálová | Nela Sofie | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Hudečková | Natálie | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Hruby | Jakub | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Merčáková | Monika | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Stočesová | Barbora | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Skrib | Dominik | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Vokál | Vojta | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Stočes | Václav | 15:30 | 1.A - SK Černošice | Kluci starší | |
Smělý | Vojtěch | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Smělý | Patrik | 16:50 | 5.C - TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | Žáci mladší | |
Peprná | Šárka | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Vrbová | Adéla | 15:45 | 5.C | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Vojtěchová | Tereza | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Vrba | Lukáš | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Daňa | Matěj | 15:20 | 3.A | Kluci starší | |
Křenková | Natálie | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Slaba | Jan | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Dostál | Ondřej | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Filipcová | Lenka | 14:30 | 1.A - Gym Dobřichovice | Děvčata mladší | |
Dostál | Daniel | 14:45 | 1.C | Kluci mladší | |
Nacházel | Vincent | 16:05 | 4.A - ASK Černošice z.s. | Žáci nejmladší | |
Nacházelová | Antonie | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Filipcová | Šárka | 15:00 | 3.A - Gym Dobřichovice | Děvčata starší | |
Hron | Jonáš | 14:45 | Atletika Spolek DODO | Kluci mladší | |
Snopek | Matěj | 15:20 | 3.B - ASK Černošice z.s. | Kluci starší | |
Snopek | Jan | 14:15 | TJ Karlštejn-fotbalová přípravka | Kluci nejmladší | |
Sklenářová | Valentýna | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Bartál | Lubomír | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Císař | Tomík | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Bartálová | Jolana | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Krocová | Nikola | 15:45 | 5.C - Sokol Lety | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Krocová | Nela | 14:30 | Sokol Lety | Děvčata mladší | |
Krocová | Aneta | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Kroc | Miloš | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Průša | Jakub | 14:45 | 1.A - Pohybová akademie Dobřichovice | Kluci mladší | |
Staněk | Štěpán | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Vyskočil | David | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Vyskočilová | Tereza | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Vyskočilová | Eva | 17:00 | | Ženy | |
Voláková | Nikola | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Voláková | Adriana | 15:00 | 3.C | Děvčata starší | |
Doležal | Štěpán | 15:30 | 1.B | Kluci starší | |
Doležal | Antonín | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Doležal | Hynek | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Horáček | Daniel | 14:45 | 1.B - Pohybová akademie Dobřichovice | Kluci mladší | |
Horáčková | Nicol | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Vopalecký | David | 14:45 | 1.C - Pohybová akademie Dobřichovice | Kluci mladší | |
Vopalecký | Filip | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Havlová | Ellen | 14:00 | | Děvčata nejmladší | |
Staněk | Miroslav | 15:30 | 1.A | Kluci starší | |
Alexy | Elena Magdalena | 15:10 | 2.C - Atletika Dobřichovický Domek | Děvčata starší | |
Alexy | Leona Karolína | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Nováková | Viktorka | 15:00 | | Děvčata starší | |
Nováková | Valentýna | 14:30 | Atletika Spolek DODO | Děvčata mladší | |
Čermák | Krištof | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Půbalová | Alžběta | 15:45 | 4.A - TJ Sokol Dobrichovice | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Čermáková | Natáálie | 15:55 | 3.A | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Půbalová | Magdaléna | 14:30 | Gym Dobrichovice | Děvčata mladší | |
Půbal | Karel | 16:50 | 6.B - TJ Sokol Dobrichovice | Žáci mladší | |
Žůrek | Šimon | 15:30 | | Kluci starší | |
Hofbauerová | Linda | 15:10 | 2.C | Děvčata starší | |
Šára | Jáchym | 14:45 | Sokol Lety | Kluci mladší | |
Šára | Michal | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Houba | Adam | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Šára | Jonáš | 16:15 | Sokol Lety | závod pro nejmenší | |
Šárová | Petra | 17:00 | | Ženy | |
Nešpor | Cyril | 16:05 | Biatlon Klecany | Žáci nejmladší | |
Nešporová | Nora | 15:10 | | Děvčata starší | |
Nešporová | Alice | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Zoulková | Amélie | 14:30 | 1.C | Děvčata mladší | |
Zoulková | Betty | 15:00 | 3.B | Děvčata starší | |
Houba | Dominik | 16:05 | | Žáci nejmladší | |
Bařinka | Vít | 15:30 | 2.A - ASK Černošice z.s. | Kluci starší | |
Bařinková | Ema | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Mecková | Natálie | 14:30 | 1.C | Děvčata mladší | |
Knajflová | Anna | 16:30 | 6.B - Volejbal Dobřichovice | Žákyně mladší | |
Knajfl | Jakub | 16:50 | 9.B | Žáci starší | |
Nešporová | Kristýna | 15:55 | 4.A - Volejbal Dobřichovice | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Kastner | Matouš | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Nešporová | Andrea | 15:10 | 2.C - Volejbal Dobřichovice | Děvčata starší | |
Nováková | Lucie | 15:00 | 3.C | Děvčata starší | |
Štefanová | Viktorie | 15:55 | 3.C | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Lacinová | Nikola | 15:00 | 3.C | Děvčata starší | |
Hofbauer | Mojmír | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Sekaninová | Ema | 15:10 | 2.B | Děvčata starší | |
Mistoler | Jakub | 15:30 | 1.B | Kluci starší | |
Mistoler | Matěj | 14:15 | | Kluci nejmladší | |
Slavíková | Johanka | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Horváthová | Anna | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Slavíková | Julie | 15:00 | 3.A - Fenri Řevnice | Děvčata starší | |
Tvrdíková | Terezka | 15:10 | 1.A | Děvčata starší | |
Kliment | Vojtech | 14:45 | 1.C - Gym Dobrichovice | Kluci mladší | |
Buttke | Kája | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Straširybková | Hana | 15:10 | 1.A | Děvčata starší | |
Novák | Jiří | 16:50 | 5.A | Žáci mladší | |
Wolfová | Jasmína | 15:00 | 2.A | Děvčata starší | |
Kavka | Daniel | 15:30 | 2.C - ASK Černošice z.s. | Kluci starší | |
Kratochvílová | Viktorie | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Kratochvílová | Ellen | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Vopavová | Sára | 15:10 | 1.A - TJ Sokol Lety | Děvčata starší | |
Fialová | Barbora | 15:55 | 3.A | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Rusnáková | Nikola | 14:30 | | Děvčata mladší | |
Marhoul | Antonín | 15:20 | 2.C | Kluci starší | |
Marhoul | Tomáš | 14:45 | | Kluci mladší | |
Marhoulová | Lucie | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Roznerová | Adéla | 15:10 | 2.C | Děvčata starší | |
Maxa | Bořek | 16:05 | 5.B - všestrannost | Žáci nejmladší | |
Maxová | Izabela | 15:55 | 4.C - všestrannost | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Maxová | Jana | 17:00 | všestrannost | Ženy | |
Dvořáková | Klára Maria | 15:10 | 2.A - Gym Dobřichovice | Děvčata starší | |
Pešatová | Thea | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Tajtlová | Amálie | 15:00 | 3.C - Kašťa team | Děvčata starší | |
Dvořáková | Johana | 15:00 | 2.B | Děvčata starší | |
Tajtlová | Rozálie | 15:45 | 4.A - Kašťa team | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Čapek | Filip | 15:30 | 1.A | Kluci starší | |
Pekárková | Nela | 15:55 | 3.C | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Pekárek | Daniel | 16:30 | 5.C | Žáci mladší | |
Vanclová | Mariana | 15:00 | 3.B | Děvčata starší | |
Vanclová | Amálie | 15:10 | 1.C | Děvčata starší | |
Křižovič | David | 14:45 | 1. FC Barrandov | Kluci mladší | |
Šantora | Petr | 15:30 | 1.A | Kluci starší | |
Valdhans | Jakub | 16:05 | 3.B | Žáci nejmladší | |
Lavičková | Sarah | 15:00 | 3.C | Děvčata starší | |
Polák | Richard | 16:05 | 3.B - SC Radotín | Žáci nejmladší | |
Nováková | Eliška | 15:00 | 2.A | Děvčata starší | |
Honsová | Veronika | 17:00 | Judo Praha 8 | Žákyně starší | |
Šťastný | Matěj | 15:30 | 1.B | Kluci starší | |
Bulička | Tomáš | 14:45 | F.H.TKDobřichovice | Kluci mladší | |
Buličková | Irena | 17:00 | F.H.TKDobřichovice | Ženy | |
Buličková | Veronika | 16:15 | F.H.TKDobřichovice | závod pro nejmenší | |
Železná | Milena | 15:00 | 2.A | Děvčata starší | |
Pánková | Amélie | 15:45 | 5.B | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Grygar | Jonáš | 15:20 | 2.A | Kluci starší | |
Grygar | Jakub | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Víková | Sofie | 15:10 | 2.B - Gymnastika | Děvčata starší | |
Vík | David | 16:05 | 4.C - Atletika, sebeobrana | Žáci nejmladší | |
Altmanová | Dominika | 15:10 | 2.B - TJ Sokol Lety | Děvčata starší | |
Česák | Tomáš | 15:30 | 2.C | Kluci starší | |
Česáková | Adéla | 15:55 | 3.A | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Řeháková | Stella | 15:10 | 1.A - Baletní přípravka ND | Děvčata starší | |
Vejsadová | Hermína | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Vojtěch | Michal | 15:30 | | Kluci starší | |
Květoň | Jan | 15:30 | 1.A | Kluci starší | |
Hilbert | Alex | 15:20 | Futsal Dobřichovice | Kluci starší | |
Kopřivová | Tereza | 16:30 | 5.B | Žákyně mladší | |
Šťastný | Martin | 15:20 | 3.C - Futsal Dobřichovice | Kluci starší | |
Malina | Matěj | 15:20 | 2.C | Kluci starší | |
Šín | Hynek | 15:20 | 3.B | Kluci starší | |
Vobořil | Marek | 15:20 | SK Portos | Kluci starší | |
Vobořilová | Vendula | 16:30 | Domino | Žákyně mladší | |
Pešice | Šimon | 16:05 | 4.A - Futsal Dobřichovice | Žáci nejmladší | |
Pešicová | Sára | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Kastnerová | Julie | 15:45 | 4.C | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Bednář | Jan | 15:30 | 1.A - ASK Dipoli | Kluci starší | |
Hubner | Krystof | 15:20 | | Kluci starší | |
Jandourek | Jáchym | 15:20 | 3.A - Futsal Dobřichovice | Kluci starší | |
Židlická | Kristýna | 15:45 | 2.S | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Nolová | Olga | 15:45 | 5.A | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Dvořáková | Zuzana | 15:55 | 3.A | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Verbeek | Adrian | 15:20 | 3.B - Futsal Dobřichovice | Kluci starší | |
Frelich | Rudolf | 15:20 | 3.C - Futsal Dobřichovice | Kluci starší | |
Kubát | David | 15:30 | | Kluci starší | |
Kubátová | Kristýna | 15:55 | | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Schierová | Alžběta | 15:45 | 5.B | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Kubátová | Věra | 17:00 | | Ženy | |
Vostrá | Eliška | 15:45 | 5.C | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Vágenknechtová | Monika | 15:55 | 4.B | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Koukal | Adam | 16:50 | SC Radotín | Žáci mladší | |
Solničková | Denisa | 17:00 | | Ženy | |
Solničková | Kateřina | 17:00 | 8.C | Žákyně starší | |
Koukalová | Eliška | 15:55 | SC Radotín | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Vladařová | Veronika | 15:55 | 3.B | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Doležalová | Kamila | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Němečková | Natálie | 15:55 | 4.B | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Němeček | Vítek | 16:50 | 5.C | Žáci mladší | |
Frelichová | Sofie | 15:45 | | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Valtrová | Isabela | 15:45 | 4.B - ZŠ Dobřichovice | Žákyně nejmladší | |
Modr | Jakub | 16:05 | 5.A - Karlstejn.toys | Žáci nejmladší | |
Poláková | Klára | 16:30 | 5.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Polák | Alexandr | 17:10 | SC Radotín | Dorostenci, junioři | |
Kutil | Adam | 16:05 | 5.C | Žáci nejmladší | |
Gabrielová | Magdaléna | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Suchomel | Vítek | 16:05 | 4.C - Futsal Dobřichovice | Žáci nejmladší | |
Kudrna | Martin | 16:05 | 5.C - Florbal Dobřichovice | Žáci nejmladší | |
Šesták | Vít | 16:05 | 3.A | Žáci nejmladší | |
Šesták | Tomáš | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Zbožínková | Klára | 16:30 | 6.B - SC Radotín | Žákyně mladší | |
Jandourková | Adéla | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Janotová | Veronika | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Břečťan | Filip | 16:05 | 4.A | Žáci nejmladší | |
Cabálková | Běla | 16:30 | 6.B | Žákyně mladší | |
Flégl | Vlastimil | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Havel | Tobias | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Šínová | Bára | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Pekárková | Tereza | 17:00 | ZŠ Dobřichovice | Ženy | |
Pekárek | Kryštof | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Kozmová | Anna | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Vladařová | Lucie | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Oujiřová | Marcela | 17:00 | 6.A | Ženy | |
Bláha | Jan | 16:50 | | Žáci starší | |
Fílová | Justýna | 16:30 | Atletika SC Olympia Radotín | Žákyně mladší | |
Strnadová | Ela | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Struška | Vojtěch | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Nemasta | Dominik | 16:15 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | závod pro nejmenší | |
Praveček | Antonín | 16:15 | | závod pro nejmenší | |
Ledvinvá | Anna | 16:30 | AK VEGA | Žákyně mladší | |
Fröhlichová | Zora | 16:15 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | závod pro nejmenší | |
Sosna | Marek | 16:50 | 8.C | Žáci starší | |
Jiříková | Eliška | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Vagenknechtová | Eliška | 16:30 | 6.A | Žákyně mladší | |
Kozma | Jan | 16:50 | 6.A | Žáci mladší | |
Blaženínová | Anna | 16:30 | 7.B | Žákyně mladší | |
Havlíček | Tomáš | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Leffler | Krystof | 16:50 | Bikeclinic | Žáci mladší | |
Břečťan | René | 17:10 | | Muži | |
Břečťan | Marek | 17:10 | | Dorostenci, junioři | |
Krejčířová | Petra | 17:00 | | Ženy | |
Kratochvíl | Štěpán | 16:50 | 6.A | Žáci mladší | |
Šlesingerová | Iva | 17:00 | | Ženy | |
Hašková | Petra | 17:00 | | Ženy | |
Galuska | Bogdan | 17:10 | Jawornica Polska | Muži | |
Batulka | Martin | 17:10 | PunkTrail | Muži | |
Jabornik | Karel | 17:10 | SK Babice | Muži | |
Peprný | Marcel | 17:10 | | Muži |