Startovní listina Hostěnický triatlon

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 89

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Cogan Rudolf BrozanyjednotlivciM40-49
Anděl Jiří PcheryjednotlivciM30-39
Augusta Filip MMB TřebenicejednotlivciM19-29
Bečka Miloslav Ústí nad LabemjednotlivciM60plus
Beránek Ladislav Koloshop Team TeplicejednotlivciM19-29
Vaníček Jaroslav FeEltech DoksanyjednotlivciM40-49
Řebíček Jan Sport team BrozanyjednotlivciM30-39
Bušek Marek BTT LibochovicejednotlivciM40-49
Cmunt Petr Superior CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAMjednotlivciM19-29
Ježková Kateřina Nutrend LitoměřicejednotlivciZ36plus
Čuchal Petr MMB TřebenicejednotlivciM30-39
Krejčí Tomáš Sport team BrozanyjednotlivciM19-29
Danielová Kateřina PrahajednotlivciZ36plus
Grygar David architekti-grygar.czjednotlivciM40-49
Hájková Alena ASK LovosicejednotlivciZdo35
Hasnedlová Iva DěčínjednotlivciZ36plus
Havlíček Tomáš BTT LibochovicejednotlivciM19-29
Hendrych Jaroslav Cyklosport MjednotlivciM40-49
Hrdinka Čestmír TTC Český BrodjednotlivciM50-59
Charousek Petr GOGOjednotlivciM50-59
Jakš Josef CK LovosicejednotlivciM60plus
Kahánek Stanislav Dýmka mírujednotlivciM30-39
Kaucký Petr LoserjednotlivciM30-39
Kiršner David Brozany nad OhříjednotlivciMdo18
Klug Pavel ChotěšovjednotlivciM40-49
Koubek Michal SKP Sever TeplicejednotlivciM30-39
Kubera Petr Pivní strejc DěčínjednotlivciM30-39
Kunert David ChotěšovjednotlivciM30-39
Marek Jiří SPONA TeplicejednotlivciM30-39
Maršík Ondřej SOLAPjednotlivciM30-39
Medlík Jan Brozany AjednotlivciM19-29
Novotný Jan TTTjednotlivciM40-49
Peřinka Filip TTTjednotlivciM30-39
Peterka Marek Triade DěčínjednotlivciM40-49
Petřík Vít Město TrmicejednotlivciM19-29
Pospíšil Luboš CK Slavoj TerezínjednotlivciM30-39
Prchlík Josef CK Slavoj TerezínjednotlivciM40-49
Rous Přemysl KRK LitoměřicejednotlivciM50-59
Rousová Emma KRK LitoměřicejednotlivciZdo35
Říha Zbyněk BTT LibochovicejednotlivciM30-39
Sára Petr RoztokyjednotlivciM30-39
Sauer Jan SPONA TeplicejednotlivciM40-49
Sirůček David Multisport teamjednotlivciM30-39
Suková Zdeňka AEROTECjednotlivciZdo35
Šatra Zdeněk SOREX team Roudnice nad LabemjednotlivciM30-39
Valtr Vladimír Roudnice nad LabemjednotlivciM50-59
Vaněk Pravoslav DubíjednotlivciM60plus
Verner Jan Etnetera EtdorfinjednotlivciM19-29
Zelenák Dušan Glassman TT TeplicejednotlivciM60plus
Zemler Václav NazdařbůhjednotlivciM50-59
Jeřábková Kristýna Trailpoint/RWTTCjednotlivciZ36plus
Fiedler Tomáš Dolní BrannájednotlivciM30-39
Jíra Jaroslav Tri club Haven Česká LípajednotlivciM40-49
Vaněk Jan SK ZŠ Jablonné v PodještědíjednotlivciM30-39
Dolanský Pavel HobýcijednotlivciM50-59
Daňko Miroslav Multisport teamjednotlivciM40-49
Seidl Robert SLČRjednotlivciM50-59
Žemlička Jan X-menjednotlivciM30-39
Románková Věra FN MotoljednotlivciZdo35
Ptáček Michal Sport team BrozanyjednotlivciM30-39
Dundr Lukáš LitvínovjednotlivciM40-49
Houdek Zdeněk PK RoudnicejednotlivciM19-29
Dlouhý Vladimír Dlouháni RoudnicejednotlivciM50-59
Sálus Jan MnetěšjednotlivciM30-39
Maršálková Michala Praha 8jednotlivciZ36plus
Vanča Martin LovosicejednotlivciM19-29
Vodrážka Borek Krušnoman TT LitvínovjednotlivciMdo18
Bordovská Renáta Tarena summer teamjednotlivciZ36plus
Grbavčic David Roudnice nad LabemjednotlivciM30-39
Schovanec Jan Roudnice nad LabemjednotlivciM19-29
Vaněk Jan Bike Point Roudnice nad LabemjednotlivciM30-39
Balák, Vondra, Preiss Lukáš, Adam, Přemysl Kola Vondraštafety
Znamenáček, Znemenáček, Čermák Jiří, Jan, Michal Legendarioštafety
Hadraba, Bartoš, Veselý Jonáš, Zdeněk, Tomáš TJ Sokol Vchyniceštafety
Netrh, Kroufek, Kirchner Vojtěch, Martin, Václav NERD Teamštafety
Ebel, Brouk, Zemanová Jiří, Petr, Jana Radler Atletikštafety
Dvořák, Panoch, Butalová Břetislav, Lukáš, Marcela Mrákotyštafety
Klugová, Klug, Klug Kateřina, Pavel, Aleš Klugoušištafety
Diničová, Lachmanová, Kotová Eva, Tereza, Helena běhny, s.r.o.štafety
Blížil, Šenfeldr, Zahradník Lukáš, Tomáš, Jakub PhelpsContadorZatopekštafety
Tlustý, Čech, Novotný Pavel, Martin, Jan Sport team Brozany "A"štafety
Škanta, Řebíček, Tlustý Pavel, František, Martin Sport team Brozany "B"štafety
Rausníková, Čečrle, Čečrle Tereza, Stanislav, Stanislav SK Štěpánovštafety
Macháček, Macháček, Pinc Vítězslav, Vítězslav, Zdeněk Nutrend-EuroOil Teamštafety
Krauskopf, Šálek, Klimeš Karel, Karel, Petr Móťa není Karelštafety
Šálková, Pištorová, Zhorná Zdeňka, Lenka, Marie Sport team Brozany "Ž"štafety
Florián, Procházka, Bradáč Vratislav, Vladimír, Václav VK Roudnice nad Labemštafety
Císařová, Císařová, Císařová Pavlína, Pavlína, Tereza Litoměřiceštafety
Novák, Krejza, Vinšová Václav, Luboš, Kristýna Litoměřice Generalištafety