Počet přihlášených: 89
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cogan | Rudolf | Brozany | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Anděl | Jiří | Pchery | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Augusta | Filip | MMB Třebenice | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Bečka | Miloslav | Ústí nad Labem | jednotlivci | M60plus | |
Beránek | Ladislav | Koloshop Team Teplice | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Vaníček | Jaroslav | FeEltech Doksany | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Řebíček | Jan | Sport team Brozany | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Bušek | Marek | BTT Libochovice | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Cmunt | Petr | Superior CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Ježková | Kateřina | Nutrend Litoměřice | jednotlivci | Z36plus | |
Čuchal | Petr | MMB Třebenice | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Krejčí | Tomáš | Sport team Brozany | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Danielová | Kateřina | Praha | jednotlivci | Z36plus | |
Grygar | David | architekti-grygar.cz | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Hájková | Alena | ASK Lovosice | jednotlivci | Zdo35 | |
Hasnedlová | Iva | Děčín | jednotlivci | Z36plus | |
Havlíček | Tomáš | BTT Libochovice | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Hendrych | Jaroslav | Cyklosport M | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Hrdinka | Čestmír | TTC Český Brod | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Charousek | Petr | GOGO | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Jakš | Josef | CK Lovosice | jednotlivci | M60plus | |
Kahánek | Stanislav | Dýmka míru | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Kaucký | Petr | Loser | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Kiršner | David | Brozany nad Ohří | jednotlivci | Mdo18 | |
Klug | Pavel | Chotěšov | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Koubek | Michal | SKP Sever Teplice | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Kubera | Petr | Pivní strejc Děčín | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Kunert | David | Chotěšov | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Marek | Jiří | SPONA Teplice | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Maršík | Ondřej | SOLAP | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Medlík | Jan | Brozany A | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Novotný | Jan | TTT | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Peřinka | Filip | TTT | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Peterka | Marek | Triade Děčín | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Petřík | Vít | Město Trmice | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Pospíšil | Luboš | CK Slavoj Terezín | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Prchlík | Josef | CK Slavoj Terezín | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Rous | Přemysl | KRK Litoměřice | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Rousová | Emma | KRK Litoměřice | jednotlivci | Zdo35 | |
Říha | Zbyněk | BTT Libochovice | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Sára | Petr | Roztoky | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Sauer | Jan | SPONA Teplice | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Sirůček | David | Multisport team | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Suková | Zdeňka | AEROTEC | jednotlivci | Zdo35 | |
Šatra | Zdeněk | SOREX team Roudnice nad Labem | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Valtr | Vladimír | Roudnice nad Labem | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Vaněk | Pravoslav | Dubí | jednotlivci | M60plus | |
Verner | Jan | Etnetera Etdorfin | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Zelenák | Dušan | Glassman TT Teplice | jednotlivci | M60plus | |
Zemler | Václav | Nazdařbůh | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Jeřábková | Kristýna | Trailpoint/RWTTC | jednotlivci | Z36plus | |
Fiedler | Tomáš | Dolní Branná | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Jíra | Jaroslav | Tri club Haven Česká Lípa | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Vaněk | Jan | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Dolanský | Pavel | Hobýci | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Daňko | Miroslav | Multisport team | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Seidl | Robert | SLČR | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Žemlička | Jan | X-men | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Románková | Věra | FN Motol | jednotlivci | Zdo35 | |
Ptáček | Michal | Sport team Brozany | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Dundr | Lukáš | Litvínov | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Houdek | Zdeněk | PK Roudnice | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Dlouhý | Vladimír | Dlouháni Roudnice | jednotlivci | M50-59 | |
Sálus | Jan | Mnetěš | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Maršálková | Michala | Praha 8 | jednotlivci | Z36plus | |
Vanča | Martin | Lovosice | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Vodrážka | Borek | Krušnoman TT Litvínov | jednotlivci | Mdo18 | |
Bordovská | Renáta | Tarena summer team | jednotlivci | Z36plus | |
Grbavčic | David | Roudnice nad Labem | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Schovanec | Jan | Roudnice nad Labem | jednotlivci | M19-29 | |
Vaněk | Jan | Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem | jednotlivci | M30-39 | |
Balák, Vondra, Preiss | Lukáš, Adam, Přemysl | Kola Vondra | štafety | ||
Znamenáček, Znemenáček, Čermák | Jiří, Jan, Michal | Legendario | štafety | ||
Hadraba, Bartoš, Veselý | Jonáš, Zdeněk, Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vchynice | štafety | ||
Netrh, Kroufek, Kirchner | Vojtěch, Martin, Václav | NERD Team | štafety | ||
Ebel, Brouk, Zemanová | Jiří, Petr, Jana | Radler Atletik | štafety | ||
Dvořák, Panoch, Butalová | Břetislav, Lukáš, Marcela | Mrákoty | štafety | ||
Klugová, Klug, Klug | Kateřina, Pavel, Aleš | Klugouši | štafety | ||
Diničová, Lachmanová, Kotová | Eva, Tereza, Helena | běhny, s.r.o. | štafety | ||
Blížil, Šenfeldr, Zahradník | Lukáš, Tomáš, Jakub | PhelpsContadorZatopek | štafety | ||
Tlustý, Čech, Novotný | Pavel, Martin, Jan | Sport team Brozany "A" | štafety | ||
Škanta, Řebíček, Tlustý | Pavel, František, Martin | Sport team Brozany "B" | štafety | ||
Rausníková, Čečrle, Čečrle | Tereza, Stanislav, Stanislav | SK Štěpánov | štafety | ||
Macháček, Macháček, Pinc | Vítězslav, Vítězslav, Zdeněk | Nutrend-EuroOil Team | štafety | ||
Krauskopf, Šálek, Klimeš | Karel, Karel, Petr | Móťa není Karel | štafety | ||
Šálková, Pištorová, Zhorná | Zdeňka, Lenka, Marie | Sport team Brozany "Ž" | štafety | ||
Florián, Procházka, Bradáč | Vratislav, Vladimír, Václav | VK Roudnice nad Labem | štafety | ||
Císařová, Císařová, Císařová | Pavlína, Pavlína, Tereza | Litoměřice | štafety | ||
Novák, Krejza, Vinšová | Václav, Luboš, Kristýna | Litoměřice Generali | štafety |