Počet přihlášených: 190
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balcárek | Jakub | Minižáci | ano | ||
2 | Balcárek | Karel | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
3 | Barbořík | Adam | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ne | |
4 | Barbořík | Adam | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
5 | Barboříková | Ema | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
6 | Bendová | Jana | BENDOVKY team, FLAMINGOS | 5 km | ne | |
7 | Berka | Matyáš | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
8 | Čechová | Lucie | Olomouc | Běh s dětmi na vozíku a kočárku | ano | |
9 | Čechová | Markéta | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
10 | Čírtková | Barbora | Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
11 | Delprete | Sofia | Olomouc | Starší žáci | ano | |
12 | Dohnalová | Hana | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
13 | Dokoupil | Matej | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
14 | Fojtková | Jitka | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
15 | Gajdová | Zuzana | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
16 | Gieslova | Eliška | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
17 | Gieslova | Eliška | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
18 | Gieslova | Veronika | Flamingos | 5 km | ano | |
19 | Grätz | Ondřej | 10 km | ano | ||
20 | Hájek | Jakub | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ano | |
21 | Hájek | Vojtěch | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
22 | Hák | Jaroslav | Sokol Studenec | 2,5 km | ano | |
23 | Haraštová | Aneta | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
24 | Hlavsová | Lucie | atletické přípravky Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
25 | Hulman | Alexander | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
26 | Husičková | Kristýna | Minižáci | ano | ||
27 | Juříček | David | Křelov | 10 km | ano | |
28 | Juříček | David | Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
29 | Juříček | David | Olomouc | Starší žáci | ne | |
30 | Juříčková | Gabča | Olomouc | Junioři | ne | |
32 | Juříčková | Sára | Křelov | Starší žáci | ano | |
33 | Kalous | Antonín | KOB Konice | 10 km | ano | |
34 | Kalous | Daniel | KOB Konice | Minižáci | ano | |
35 | Kantor | Tomáš | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
36 | Kantorová | Terezie | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ne | |
37 | Karný | Jakub | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
38 | Klegová | Kristina | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
39 | Kněžková | Eva | Šneci v běhu | 10 km | ne | |
40 | Koblihová | Amálie | OLOMOUC | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
41 | Kolář | Ondřej | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ano | |
42 | Kolářová | Barbora | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ano | |
43 | Kožaková | Chantal | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
44 | Kreuziger | Radek | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
45 | Krňávek | Roman | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
46 | Krňávková | Anna | AK Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
47 | Křížek | Kryštof | Prostějov | Minižáci | ano | |
48 | Kubičikova | Julie | Minižáci | ano | ||
49 | Kubičikova | Klaudie | Benjamínci | ano | ||
50 | Kubínová | Jana | Ostrý trénink | 10 km | ne | |
51 | Kůr | Vlastimil | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
52 | Losíková | Lada | AP Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
53 | Lýsek | Štěpán | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
54 | Lýsková | Terezie | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
55 | Machová | Valentina | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
56 | Malínek | Marek | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
57 | Marek | Karel | HOMOPARTA | 10 km | ano | |
58 | Matouš | David | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
59 | Matouš | Filip | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
60 | Matouš | Tomáš | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
61 | Matoušek | Jáchym | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ano | |
62 | Matoušková | Agáta | Atletické přípravky Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
63 | Matoušová | Soňa | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
64 | Miláčková | Lenka | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
65 | Moničova | Irena | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
66 | Nakládalova | Adriana | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
67 | Nováková | Eva | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
68 | Losík | Leonard | Mladší žáci | ano | ||
69 | Plachá | Lucie | Hlušovice | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
70 | Podivinský | Tomáš | Snails | 10 km | ano | |
71 | Polčák | Michal | Olomouc | 2,5 km | ano | |
72 | Rak | Tobiáš | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
73 | Rambousková | Kristýna | 2,5 km | ano | ||
74 | Randiak | Adrian | Štenberk | Benjamínci | ano | |
75 | Randiak | Daniel | Štenberk | Benjamínci | ano | |
76 | Reichová | Jana | Skrbeň | 5 km | ano | |
77 | Rotter | Martin | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
78 | Hofman | Jan | Hlubočky | 10 km | ||
79 | Rotter | Pavel | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ano | |
80 | Rusková | Lada | Olomouc | 10 km | ||
81 | Rybková | Romana | 10 km | ano | ||
82 | Řehák | Matyáš | AK Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
83 | Sečkář | Pavel | The Rebels Initiative | 5 km | ano | |
84 | Smejkalová | Gabriela | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
85 | Sovadinová | Sára | Olomouc | Minižáci | ne | |
86 | Stark | Katrin | The Rebels Initiative | 5 km | ano | |
87 | Svátek | Patrik | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ne | |
88 | Šebelová | Lenka | Olomouc | Běh s dětmi na vozíku a kočárku | ano | |
89 | Třísková | Marcela | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
90 | Unzeitigová | Kateřina | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
92 | Valová | Eliška | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ano | |
93 | Vaňáková | Petra | Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
94 | Venosová | Markéta | SRTG Litovel | 10 km | ano | |
95 | Vymazalová | Bára | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
96 | Zatloukal | Antonín | AP Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ||
97 | Zatloukalová | Elena | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ||
98 | Zelinka | Adam | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
0 | Bortlová - Kateřina Stergelis 1990 Monika Pazderová 1980 Martin Kašmen 1981 | Jana | Přerov -Troubky | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Bulan | Jiří | Test | Benjamínci | ne | |
0 | Doubravová | Lenka | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Doubravová | Lenka | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Drábková | Nela | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Faksa | Lukáš | Weba | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Faksa | Michal | Weba | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Faksa | Michal | Weba | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Fojtu | Filip | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Foretník | Kryštof | Horka nad Moravou | Předškoláci | ano | |
0 | Hanus | Jan | Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Hausknecht | Jaroslav | Ludéřov | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Heger | Oliver | SMART team | Předškoláci | ano | |
0 | Hlavsová | Lucie | atletické přípravky Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ne | |
0 | Hofman | Jan | Hlubočky | Běh pro radost | ano | |
0 | Horváth | Marek | Weba | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Chrastina | Michal | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
0 | Jančík | Miloslav | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Jančík | Vojtěch | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
0 | Jančíková | Anežka | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
0 | Jančíková | Iva | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Jindra - Jiří Štencl, 1999 Petr Hrbček, 1997 Marek Vincour, 2000 | Petr | Tatran Litovel | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Juříčková - Zuzana Kubičoková 1974, Jana Kubešová 1978, Marcela Šperlinová 1976 | Jana | TJ HORAL | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Klumplerová | Denisa | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | kokosinski | adam | olomouc | Minižáci | ne | |
0 | Kokosinski | Martin | Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Kotrbová | Eliška | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Koubek | Jáchym | Loučany | Benjamínci | ne | |
0 | Koubková | Johana | Loučany | Minižáci | ne | |
0 | Koucká | Alena | Olomouc | Běh s dětmi na vozíku a kočárku | ne | |
0 | Koucká | Amalie | Prostějov | Žáci nejmladší | ne | |
0 | Kouřil | Tomáš | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Krbečková | Vendula | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Krňávková | Anna | AK Olomouc | Běh pro radost | ne | |
0 | Krňávková | Lenka | Olomouc | Běh pro radost | ne | |
0 | Krov | David | AK Olomouc | Mladší žáci | ano | |
0 | Krov | David | AK Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Krov | Tadeáš | FK Bohuňovice | Minižáci | ano | |
0 | Křiklava | Petr | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Kubínová | Jana | Ostrý trénink | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Kůrová | Pavlína | UNOL | Mladší žáci | ano | |
0 | Laníková | Lucie | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Laníková | Lucie | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Lánský | Stanislav | Olomouc | Běh pro radost | ano | |
0 | Lubojacká | Ivana | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Lukáš | Matěj | SKP Ostrava z.s. | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Marková | Martina | Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Marková | Martina | 10 km | ano | ||
0 | Menke | Monika | CMTF UP Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Mlčochová | Markéta | Prostějov | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Mokrý | Jiří | Třebíč | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Mrázková - Karolína Opatřilová 1995, Michaela Hlavatá 1991, Andrea Felcmanová 1989 | Karolína | Decathlon B | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ne | |
0 | Muzikant | Vincent | Běh pro radost | ne | ||
0 | Muzikantová | Markéta | Běh pro radost | ne | ||
0 | Ohlídal | Jaroslav | Prostějov | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Ohlídalová | Daniela | Prostějov | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Ouda | Richard | IN-LINE AKADEMIE | Benjamínci | ne | |
0 | Peřina | Luděk | 5 km | ne | ||
0 | Peřinová | Anna | 2,5 km | ne | ||
0 | Peřinová | Klára | Minižáci | ne | ||
0 | Peřinová | Markéta | 2,5 km | ne | ||
0 | Poláček | Michal | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Poliánová | Bohumila | Olomouc | 10 km | ne | |
0 | Poliánová | Bohumila | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Polýnek | Martin | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ne | |
0 | Pospíšilová | Lenka | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Přecechtěl | Michal | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Přidal | Nicolas | Olomouc | Mladší žáci | ano | |
0 | Příhoda - Eva Hudylivová, Anna Vrabcová, Adéla Borovcová | Tomáš | VK UP Olomouc | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Rotter - Peter Melicherík, rok 1967 Martin Štěpán, rok 1991 Lucie Melicheríková, rok 2004 | Martin | Running family team Troubelice | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Rychlá | Anna | HC Olomouc | Minižáci | ne | |
0 | Rychlá | Kateřina | Štěpánov | 2,5 km | ne | |
0 | Rychlý | Kristián | HC Olomouc | 2,5 km | ne | |
0 | Schilková - Andrea Zrnková 1982, Edita Jemelková 1981, Petr Kubját 1973 | Alexandra | Přerov | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Schiner | Derek | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
0 | Schlossarek | Martin | Maendeleo | 5 km | ano | |
0 | smékal | filip | olomouc | Předškoláci | ne | |
0 | Sofka | Jan | Olomouc | Minižáci | ano | |
0 | Sofka | Jan | Olomouc | Minižáci | ne | |
0 | Sofkova | Marie | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ano | |
0 | Sojka | Pavel | Olomouc | Běh pro radost | ne | |
0 | Sojková | Monika | Vojnice | Běh pro radost | ne | |
0 | Strnadelová | Stanislava | Troubky | 2,5 km | ano | |
0 | studená | petra | olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Špičák | Roman | Moolbike.cz Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Uhlíř - Jan Felcman 1989, Denis Knedla 1995, Ondřej Sikora 1994 | Jiří | Decathlon A | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Válková - Lenka Dieslová, 1977 Lenka Hrabalová, 1975 Petr Houfek, 1970 | Jana | FARMAK, a.s. Olomouc | štafetový běh 4x2,5 km | ano | |
0 | Vláčil | Josef | Olomouc | 5 km | ano | |
0 | Waclavíková | Vendula | Olomouc | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Weisová | Monika | Bíječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Zapletal | Ota | Olomouc | Předškoláci | ne | |
0 | Zelinková | Adéla | Olomouc | Žáci nejmladší | ano | |
0 | Zíka | Lukas | Olomouc | 10 km | ano | |
0 | Zimolka | William | Olomouc | Benjamínci | ano |