Startovní listina Říčkovský GOLEM 2018

muži

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 60

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Beran František Beraniveteránine
Capoušek Mirek 3D FITNESS RTveteránine
Čech Daniel VM Crossveteránine
Černý Aleš JKF Jaroměřveteránine
Černý Vladimír CAPARTveteránine
Čtvrtečka Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovveteránine
doleček roman líšnicemužine
Dusbaba Milan LŠ na Martěmužine
Fabián Jaroslav Častoloviceveteránine
Fajfr František Vencl servis Žamberkveteránine
Fikr Zdeněk Zedko Zervemužine
Friedl Radek Pardubicemužine
Grätz Ondřej Ústí nad Orlicímužine
Hanuš Petr Chládek a Tintěra Pardubiceveteránine
Holubář Patrik Vencl tým UOmužine
Janovský Marcel veteránine
Jasanský Jan mužine
Jeřábek Jakub SK Býšťmužine
Josefy Daniel bruckveteránine
Koníř Miloslav veteránine
Kopecký Aleš Rychlá rotamužine
Králík Michal Zajda TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovveteránine
Kratochvíl Jiří Chrudimmužine
Krejčí Jaromír ski club Pastvinyveteránine
Krutílek Marek TT Pardubiceveteránine
Lebeda Martin Fort SMC veteránine
Liška Pavel Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicíveteránine
Marek Ondřej HO J. Gagarinamužine
Mařík Jiří 3D Fitness race teamveteránine
Melsa Martin lb-training.commužine
Morávek Ivan Dlouhoňoviceveteránine
Nosek Petr Pardubicemužine
Novotný Jan PIJATLONmužine
Novotný Luděk 3D Fitness RTveteránine
Novotný Petr Cycling Team Brandýsmužine
Pešek Pavel SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠLmužine
Pittner Roman SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠLveteránine
Pochobradský Jan Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicíveteránine
Pospíšil Petr Brandýs nad Orlicímužine
Pospíšil Petr Brandýs nad Orlicímužine
Rejda Jan OMT Pardubiceveteránine
Roháček Jan XC SPORT.CZ/RUNSPORTEAMmužine
sdsad sd mužine
Scheuer Jan Lanškrounveteránine
Strnad Tomáš 3D Fitness Race Teamveteránine
Svoboda Filip SMC Ford Ústí nad Orlicíveteránine
Svoboda Marek Fitness Freedom race teamveteránine
Škorpil Jaromír Lehokolo Azub Ibexmužine
Štangler David TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovveteránine
Štěpánek Martin Letohradveteránine
Štěpánský Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovmužine
Uhlíř Vojtěch Letohradmužine
v m veteránine
Vaněk Jan Roudnice nad Labem mužine
Vodehnal Jan OMT Pardubiceveteránine
Vondra Tomáš Loko Trutnov TTmužine
Vopršálek Miroslav Brück teamveteránine
Votava Vladimír VOTAVOVI TEAMveteránine
Weihrauch Radek Žamberkveteránine
Wiedermann Ondřej 3D Fitness Race Teammužine