Startovní listina Říčkovský GOLEM 2018

muži veteráni

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 61

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Beran František Beraniveteránine
Capoušek Mirek 3D FITNESS RTveteránine
Čech Daniel VM Crossveteránine
Černý Vladimír CAPARTveteránine
Černý Aleš JKF Jaroměřveteránine
Fabián Jaroslav Častoloviceveteránine
Fajfr František Vencl servis Žamberkveteránine
Hanuš Petr Chládek a Tintěra Pardubiceveteránine
Janovský Marcel veteránine
Josefy Daniel bruckveteránine
Koníř Miloslav veteránine
Králík Michal Zajda TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovveteránine
Krejčí Jaromír ski club Pastvinyveteránine
Krutílek Marek TT Pardubiceveteránine
Lebeda Martin Fort SMC veteránine
Liška Pavel Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicíveteránine
Mařík Jiří 3D Fitness race teamveteránine
Morávek Ivan Dlouhoňoviceveteránine
Novotný Luděk 3D Fitness RTveteránine
Pittner Roman SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠLveteránine
Pochobradský Jan Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicíveteránine
Rejda Jan OMT Pardubiceveteránine
Scheuer Jan Lanškrounveteránine
Čtvrtečka Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovveteránine
Strnad Tomáš 3D Fitness Race Teamveteránine
Svoboda Filip SMC Ford Ústí nad Orlicíveteránine
Svoboda Marek Fitness Freedom race teamveteránine
Štangler David TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovveteránine
Štěpánek Martin Letohradveteránine
Vodehnal Jan OMT Pardubiceveteránine
Vopršálek Miroslav Brück teamveteránine
Votava Vladimír VOTAVOVI TEAMveteránine
Weihrauch Radek Žamberkveteránine
Samek Pavel Fort SMCveteráni
Hovorka Tomáš Fort SMCveteráni
Šafář Libor Sport Bártveteráni
Hofman Olda Tri Club Dobruškaveteráni
Štěrba Petr ÚOveteráni
Lipenský Martin Fort SMCveteráni
Hrdina Jaroslav veteráni
Fáber Viliam 3D Fitness Race Teamveteráni
Soukup Martin Tria Klub Poděbradyveteráni
Pozlar Tomáš Lázeňáciveteráni
Suchdol Josef 3D Fitness Race Teamveteráni
Sedláček Roman Activity Lanškrounveteráni
Čejka Pavel Pardubiceveteráni
Odvážka Libor Fitness Freedom Race Teamveteráni
Šebek Jindřich Fort SMCveteráni
Kynický Radek Fitness Freedom Race Teamveteráni
Hruban Jan Č. Třebováveteráni
Horáček David CST ČTveteráni
Hurych Antonín Litomyšlveteráni
Novotný Přemysl 3D Fitness Race Teamveteráni
Kručina Luboš veteráni
Zdeněk Tomáš Triatlon Býšťveteráni
Jindra Jiří Kunvaldveteráni
Horha Radek veteráni
Vencl Jiří Vencl - Serus Žamberkveteráni
Beran Petr Cafe Racersveteráni
Fajt Jan SMC Fortveteráni
Šilar Tomáš SK Staročensko veteráni