Startovní listina Noční běhy Chebskem 2018 - Aš

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 57

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Bašus Lubomír KolováDospělíM2 (30-39)ano
Bauerová Štěpánka KV Arena TeamDospělíZ1 (16-29)ano
Baxa Petr DaloviceDospělíM3 (40-49)ne
Baxová Blanka DaloviceDospělíZ3 (40-49)ano
Bechiňský Václav New Roll RunnersDospělíM2 (30-39)ano
Bobenič Josef Cvočci SokolovDospělíM3 (40-49)ano
Bobeničová Ingrid Cvočci SokolovDospělíZ3 (40-49)ano
Břížďalová Stella Mariánské Lázně DospělíZ1 (16-29)ano
Čeřovská Iva Srtg Lazne Kynžvart DospělíZ3 (40-49)ano
Hron Petr New Roll RunnersDospělíM1 (16-29)ne
Chlad Miroslav Rozběhnito.cz - ChebDospělíM3 (40-49)ano
Jirkal Tomáš DospělíM2 (30-39)ne
Kelich Martin OstrovDospělíM1 (16-29)ne
Knotova Petra Karlovy VaryDospělíZ3 (40-49)ne
Kohout Jaromír KOME klub KrasliceDospělíM4 (50-59)ano
Kristenová Nela Triatlet KVDospělíZ2 (30-39)ano
Kučera Tomáš DospělíM2 (30-39)ano
Kulhánek Michal KV Arena TeamDospělíM1 (16-29)ano
Kunciter Lukáš Seals RunDospělíM1 (16-29)ano
Kvasnička Dominik KV Arena TeamDospělíano
Kvasničková Radka KV Arena TeamDospělíZ3 (40-49)ano
Löfflerová Marta Velká HledsebeDospělíZ2 (30-39)ano
Mähner Robert DospělíM3 (40-49)ano
Merle Jakub KOME klub KrasliceDospělíM2 (30-39)ano
Mika Emil KolováDospělíM5 (60plus)ne
Molcarová Václava Rozběhnito.cz - ChebDospělíZ3 (40-49)ne
Naughton Marcela ChebDospělíZ3 (40-49)ano
Navrátil Petr Dobrá rodinaDospělíM3 (40-49)ano
Netusilova Eva Marianske LazneDospělíZ2 (30-39)ano
Norek Jaroslav LubyDospělíM1 (16-29)ano
Novotný Jiří SokolovDospělíM2 (30-39)ano
Pavlinská Jana New Roll RunnersDospělíano
Polák Filip KV Arena TeamDospělíM1 (16-29)ne
Poláková Klára KV Arena TeamDospělíano
Pöplová Romana DospělíZ4 (50-59)ano
Raclavský David Rozběhnito.cz-ChebDospělíM2 (30-39)ano
Richter Robert BukovanyDospělíM3 (40-49)ano
Řepa Vilem rozběhnitoDospělíM4 (50-59)ano
Sklenář Lukáš Seals RunDospělíM2 (30-39)ne
Sládeček Lukáš DospělíM1 (16-29)ne
Soukupová Nikol SokolovDospělíZ2 (30-39)ano
Strnad David Tři SekeryDospělíM3 (40-49)ano
Svojtková Martina ChebDospělíZ4 (50-59)ano
Šalátová Renata Rungo pro ženy/ChebDospělíZ3 (40-49)ano
Šinka Ladislav Chebští fofřiDospělíM1 (16-29)ano
Špidlíková Kristýna KV Arena TeamDospělíZ2 (30-39)ano
Špoková Lenka DospělíZ1 (16-29)ano
Šrámková Renata ChebDospělíZ3 (40-49)ne
Štípek Petr KOME klub KrasliceDospělíM1 (16-29)ano
Štrbová Eliška TachovDospělíZ1 (16-29)ano
Štrbová Gábina SokolovDospělíZ3 (40-49)ano
Švejdar Slávek KV Arena TeamDospělíM3 (40-49)ano
Švejdarová Šárka KV Arena TeamDospělíano
Tvaroužek Tomáš New Roll RunnersDospělíM1 (16-29)ano
Vaňková Klára HazlovDospělíZ1 (16-29)ano
Veselý Miroslav Sokolov DospělíM1 (16-29)ne
Zajíček Jakub New Roll RunnersDospělíM1 (16-29)ne