Startovní listina MTB Horní Kruty

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 116

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 4
Soběslav Josef Luděk Team 70hlavníM40plus
Hladík Ondřej Praha 5hlavníM40plus
Míchal Miroslav Golčův JeníkovhlavníM40plus
Matoušková Hana BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZ40plus
Procházka Jiří BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníM40plus
Matoušková Michaela BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZdo40
Volf Petr Agro KolínhlavníM40plus
Matoušková Markéta BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZdo40
Tavoda Ondřej KouřimhlavníMdo40
Malinsky Martin REVITBUILD MTB TeamhlavníMdo40
Fuxa Martin SázavahlavníMdo40
Valenta Rudolf KoloradoteamhlavníM40plus
Švejdová Jitka Kladno hlavníZ40plus
Bauer Zdeněk MTB TEAM SK ChyňavahlavníMdo40
Matoušek Michal BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníM40plus
Zábraha Borek LUDĚK-TEAM 70hlavníM40plus
Priesol Vladimir LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníM40plus
Štěpánek Jiří Luděk Team 70hlavníM40plus
Kočí Michal Luděk Team 70hlavníMdo40
Zábrahová Radka Luděk Team 70hlavníZdo40
Birasová Šárka ČakovhlavníZ40plus
Barešová Lenka ChoraticehlavníZdo40
Novotný František Spinning HKhlavníMdo40
Polesná Hana LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníZ40plus
Zahradníčková Dana LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníZ40plus
Adámek Lukáš LošanyhlavníMdo40
Marek Jaroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesyhlavníM40plus
Kastnerová Eliška Luděk Team 70hlavníZdo40
Kaftan Josef UhříněveshlavníMdo40
Pekárek Jiří KoloradoteamhlavníM40plus
Hroch Jaroslav ZOO CHLUMhlavníM40plus
Hroch Jaroslav ZOO CHLUMhlavníM40plus
Hroch Ondra ZOO CHLUMhlavníMdo40
Novák Jaroslav Praha JoskatelhlavníM40plus
Mašín Roman KC Slavia PrahahlavníMdo40
Rezek Luboš CK Vinohradské šlapkyhlavníM40plus
Zavadil Jan SemicehlavníMdo40
Gwozdiaková Petra PardubicehlavníZdo40
Zima Filip PrahahlavníMdo40
Hollge Milan ČestínhlavníM40plus
Šída Martin PrahahlavníM40plus
Peterková Kateřina Praha 4hlavníZ40plus
Peterka Jiří Praha 4hlavníM40plus
Komberec Aleš Hradecký spinning klubhlavníMdo40
Kormaňák Pavel NesměňhlavníM40plus
Kormaňák Petr NesměňhlavníMdo40
Kormaňák Tomáš NesměňhlavníMdo40
Jůza Rudolf HRX teamhlavníM40plus
Bartoš Karel NymburkhlavníM40plus
Bartošová Martina NymburkhlavníZdo40
Sitter Mirek Stříbrná SkalicehlavníM40plus
Pohl Miloslav TS Lokomotiva NymburkhlavníMdo40
Hervery Jiří Auto combihlavníM40plus
Strnad Roman Cyklo Švec teamhlavníMdo40
Vosecký Miloš Václav Český BrodhlavníM40plus
Gut Marek KC SlaviahlavníM40plus
Šafra Pavel Joskatel teamhlavníM40plus
Zábraha Radek Luděk Team 70hlavníM40plus
Pála Václav Joskatel teamhlavníM40plus
Gregor Martin BořeticehlavníMdo40
Skůček Petr hlavníMdo40
Hejduk Luděk hlavníM40plus
Vedral Jan KrymlovhlavníMdo40
Wallisch Viktor VK Blesk hlavníMdo40
Malák David Čvk prahahlavníMdo40
Hujer Jiří Rorace PyšelyhlavníM40plus
Brodil Pavel ČerčanyhlavníM40plus
Volf Martin BraníkhlavníMdo40
Miškovský Libor CSC klub - Český BrodhlavníM40plus
Fól Pavel AUTOCENTRUM JičínhlavníMdo40
Habásková Markéta HABI teamhlavníZdo40
Habásková Hana HABI teamhlavníZ40plus
Skalicky Tomas RašovicehlavníMdo40
Skalicky Tomas RašovicehlavníM40plus
Pokorná Veronika KolínhlavníZdo40
Pokorna Karolina Uhlířské JanovicehlavníZdo40
Hron Milan Vavřinec č.10hlavníM40plus
Král Václav Braník hlavníMdo40
Stach Zdeněk BekroshlavníM40plus
Stach Jiří BekroshlavníM40plus
Bohata Tomáš ÚjezdechlavníMdo40
Puncocharova Dita Praha 5hlavníZ40plus
Jurka Josef Joskatel TeamhlavníM40plus
Hába Jan Joskatel TeamhlavníMdo40
Buchar Zdeněk Uhlířské JanovicehlavníM40plus
Kocourek Jiří MělníkhlavníM40plus
Kocourková Martina MělníkhlavníZdo40
Vedral Martin Bikerental.czhlavníMdo40
Strejček Pavel hlavníM40plus
Rajter Daniel ŽdánicehlavníMdo40
Hoffmann Miroslav HryzelyhlavníM40plus
Kurel Jiří ŽdánicehlavníMdo40
Šuser Václav BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníMdo40
Pfeiferová Zuzana BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZdo40
Čálková Marie Uhlířské JanovicehlavníZ40plus
Beneš Vladimír Joskatel teamhlavníM40plus
Zemánek Roman Vlkančice hlavníM40plus
Mašín Patrik Expres CZ-Scott Team KolínhlavníMdo40
Mašín Vlastimil Expres CZ-Scott Team KolínhlavníM40plus
Jirsík Josef Hryzelydomácímuži domácí
Hervert Lukáš Horní Krutydomácímuži domácí
Řeháková Jana domácíženy domácí
Bílek Radek Přestavlkydomácímuži domácí
Bílek Radek Přestavlkydomácímuži domácí
Pokorná Adéla domácíženy domácí
Šmejkal Jiří domácímuži domácí
Zajíček Jan Kamennádomácímuži domácí
Procházková Nikola Kamennádomácíženy domácí
Beneš Vladimír Joskatel TEAMhlavníM40plus
Bohata Tomáš Újezdecdomácímuži domácí
Havlík Pavel Praha 5hlavníM40plus
Kaftan Josef UhříněveshlavníMdo40
Pech Martin MTBS.cz Racing teamhlavníMdo40
Rezek Luboš CK Vinohradské ŠlapkyhlavníM40plus
Strejček Adam Bikeclinic junior teamhlavníMdo40
Valenta Rudolf LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníM40plus