Startovní listina MTB Horní Kruty

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 116

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 4
Adámek Lukáš LošanyhlavníMdo40
Barešová Lenka ChoraticehlavníZdo40
Bartoš Karel NymburkhlavníM40plus
Bartošová Martina NymburkhlavníZdo40
Bauer Zdeněk MTB TEAM SK ChyňavahlavníMdo40
Beneš Vladimír Joskatel TEAMhlavníM40plus
Beneš Vladimír Joskatel teamhlavníM40plus
Bílek Radek Přestavlkydomácímuži domácí
Bílek Radek Přestavlkydomácímuži domácí
Birasová Šárka ČakovhlavníZ40plus
Bohata Tomáš ÚjezdechlavníMdo40
Bohata Tomáš Újezdecdomácímuži domácí
Brodil Pavel ČerčanyhlavníM40plus
Buchar Zdeněk Uhlířské JanovicehlavníM40plus
Čálková Marie Uhlířské JanovicehlavníZ40plus
Fól Pavel AUTOCENTRUM JičínhlavníMdo40
Fuxa Martin SázavahlavníMdo40
Gregor Martin BořeticehlavníMdo40
Gut Marek KC SlaviahlavníM40plus
Gwozdiaková Petra PardubicehlavníZdo40
Hába Jan Joskatel TeamhlavníMdo40
Habásková Hana HABI teamhlavníZ40plus
Habásková Markéta HABI teamhlavníZdo40
Havlík Pavel Praha 5hlavníM40plus
Hejduk Luděk hlavníM40plus
Hervert Lukáš Horní Krutydomácímuži domácí
Hervery Jiří Auto combihlavníM40plus
Hladík Ondřej Praha 5hlavníM40plus
Hoffmann Miroslav HryzelyhlavníM40plus
Hollge Milan ČestínhlavníM40plus
Hroch Jaroslav ZOO CHLUMhlavníM40plus
Hroch Jaroslav ZOO CHLUMhlavníM40plus
Hroch Ondra ZOO CHLUMhlavníMdo40
Hron Milan Vavřinec č.10hlavníM40plus
Hujer Jiří Rorace PyšelyhlavníM40plus
Jirsík Josef Hryzelydomácímuži domácí
Jurka Josef Joskatel TeamhlavníM40plus
Jůza Rudolf HRX teamhlavníM40plus
Kaftan Josef UhříněveshlavníMdo40
Kaftan Josef UhříněveshlavníMdo40
Kastnerová Eliška Luděk Team 70hlavníZdo40
Kocourek Jiří MělníkhlavníM40plus
Kocourková Martina MělníkhlavníZdo40
Kočí Michal Luděk Team 70hlavníMdo40
Komberec Aleš Hradecký spinning klubhlavníMdo40
Kormaňák Pavel NesměňhlavníM40plus
Kormaňák Petr NesměňhlavníMdo40
Kormaňák Tomáš NesměňhlavníMdo40
Král Václav Braník hlavníMdo40
Kurel Jiří ŽdánicehlavníMdo40
Malák David Čvk prahahlavníMdo40
Malinsky Martin REVITBUILD MTB TeamhlavníMdo40
Marek Jaroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesyhlavníM40plus
Mašín Patrik Expres CZ-Scott Team KolínhlavníMdo40
Mašín Roman KC Slavia PrahahlavníMdo40
Mašín Vlastimil Expres CZ-Scott Team KolínhlavníM40plus
Matoušek Michal BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníM40plus
Matoušková Hana BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZ40plus
Matoušková Markéta BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZdo40
Matoušková Michaela BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZdo40
Míchal Miroslav Golčův JeníkovhlavníM40plus
Miškovský Libor CSC klub - Český BrodhlavníM40plus
Novák Jaroslav Praha JoskatelhlavníM40plus
Novotný František Spinning HKhlavníMdo40
Pála Václav Joskatel teamhlavníM40plus
Pech Martin MTBS.cz Racing teamhlavníMdo40
Pekárek Jiří KoloradoteamhlavníM40plus
Peterka Jiří Praha 4hlavníM40plus
Peterková Kateřina Praha 4hlavníZ40plus
Pfeiferová Zuzana BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníZdo40
Pohl Miloslav TS Lokomotiva NymburkhlavníMdo40
Pokorná Adéla domácíženy domácí
Pokorna Karolina Uhlířské JanovicehlavníZdo40
Pokorná Veronika KolínhlavníZdo40
Polesná Hana LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníZ40plus
Priesol Vladimir LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníM40plus
Procházka Jiří BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníM40plus
Procházková Nikola Kamennádomácíženy domácí
Puncocharova Dita Praha 5hlavníZ40plus
Rajter Daniel ŽdánicehlavníMdo40
Rezek Luboš CK Vinohradské ŠlapkyhlavníM40plus
Rezek Luboš CK Vinohradské šlapkyhlavníM40plus
Řeháková Jana domácíženy domácí
Sitter Mirek Stříbrná SkalicehlavníM40plus
Skalicky Tomas RašovicehlavníMdo40
Skalicky Tomas RašovicehlavníM40plus
Skůček Petr hlavníMdo40
Soběslav Josef Luděk Team 70hlavníM40plus
Stach Jiří BekroshlavníM40plus
Stach Zdeněk BekroshlavníM40plus
Strejček Adam Bikeclinic junior teamhlavníMdo40
Strejček Pavel hlavníM40plus
Strnad Roman Cyklo Švec teamhlavníMdo40
Šafra Pavel Joskatel teamhlavníM40plus
Šída Martin PrahahlavníM40plus
Šmejkal Jiří domácímuži domácí
Štěpánek Jiří Luděk Team 70hlavníM40plus
Šuser Václav BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníMdo40
Švejdová Jitka Kladno hlavníZ40plus
Tavoda Ondřej KouřimhlavníMdo40
Valenta Rudolf LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníM40plus
Valenta Rudolf KoloradoteamhlavníM40plus
Vedral Jan KrymlovhlavníMdo40
Vedral Martin Bikerental.czhlavníMdo40
Volf Martin BraníkhlavníMdo40
Volf Petr Agro KolínhlavníM40plus
Vosecký Miloš Václav Český BrodhlavníM40plus
Wallisch Viktor VK Blesk hlavníMdo40
Zábraha Borek LUDĚK-TEAM 70hlavníM40plus
Zábraha Radek Luděk Team 70hlavníM40plus
Zábrahová Radka Luděk Team 70hlavníZdo40
Zahradníčková Dana LUDEK-TEAM 70hlavníZ40plus
Zajíček Jan Kamennádomácímuži domácí
Zavadil Jan SemicehlavníMdo40
Zemánek Roman Vlkančice hlavníM40plus
Zima Filip PrahahlavníMdo40