Startovní listina Pilsenman 2019

Počet přihlášených: 132

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Peitz Michal Krkonošský survivalkvadriatlonM40ano
Brož Jan Sokol DoubravkakvadriatlonM22ano
Lexa Lukas Pilsenman ClubkvadriatlonM22ano
Peroutka Tomáš Forrest Gump TeamkvadriatlonM22ano
Petrouš Ivo Praha kvadriatlonM50plusano
Pfeifer Lukáš HAKA Racing TeamkvadriatlonM22ano
Plšek Tomáš PardubicekvadriatlonM22ano
Šerý Pavel kvadriatlonM40
Šindelář Pavel Pilsenman ClubkvadriatlonM40ano
Šůcha Jan 321startkvadriatlonM22ano
Veselý Petr PlzeňkvadriatlonM40ano
Volny Jindrich ProspektorkvadriatlonM22ano
Weissar Petr PilsenmankvadriatlonM40ano
Kadlečík Pavel AČRkvadriatlonM22ano
Strasak, Zdenk Tomas, Premysl Ekonom Praha Outdoorkvadriatlon dvojiceMMne
Zdenek Premysl Ekonom Praha Outdoorkvadriatlon dvojicene
Čamek, Menza Quba, Martin Forrest Gump Teamkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Menza Martin Forrest Gump Teamkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Benedikt, Čermák Tomáš, Tomáš Plzeň kvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Čermák Tomáš Plzeň kvadriatlon dvojiceano
Dědek, Šlajs Vojtěch, Petr kvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Šlajs Petr PLZEŇkvadriatlon dvojiceČAESano
Pyšek Jiří kvadriatlon dvojiceano
Pyškovi Ivan, Jiří Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Janoušek, Majer Jakub, Jan TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Majer Jan TAP Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Šindelář Jan Pilsenman ClubkvadriatlonM15ano
Červený, Škopková Pavel, Markéta Neklub Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Škopková Markéta Neklub Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceČAESano
Cipra, Šturmová  Jiří, Barunka Forrest Gump teamkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Šturmová Barunka FORREST GUMP teamkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Holubová, Turčová Šárka, Adéla Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceŽŽano
Turčová Adéla Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Beránková, Hnilicová Adéla, Kateřina NARWHALSkvadriatlon dvojiceŽŽano
Hnilicová Kateřina NARWHALSkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Hanzlíková, Žohová Hana, Hana Eaglovice Teamkvadriatlon dvojiceŽŽČAESano
Žohová Hana Eaglovice Teamkvadriatlon dvojiceČAESano
Kolářová Hana TJ Dukla PrahakvadriatlonZ22ano
Havlik Tomáš Plzeň GRCtriatlonM40ano
Králík Králík KrálíkárnatriatlonM40ano
Brožová Monika triatlonZ40ano
Beštová Michaela ZručtriatlonZ40ano
Vávra Lukáš MS BIKE ACADEMY racingtriatlonM40ano
Bielková Věra triatlonZ40ano
Spálenka Petr 456CíLtriatlonM40ČAESano
Kolouch Miroslav Gym Class Heroes triatlonM19ano
Kraus Daniel CheznovicetriatlonM19ano
Procházka Jiří TTK Slávia VŠ PlzeňtriatlonM50plusano
Bouda Pavel AxontriatlonM50plusano
Handzel Filip HavířovtriatlonM19ano
Laudová Lenka PlzeňtriatlonZ50plusano
Černý Milan Sportovní Club Černý,z.s.triatlonM50plusano
Krejčíková Štěpánka PlzeňtriatlonZ40ano
Chlebuš Jan Express ServistriatlonM19ano
Lisner Jakub RokycanytriatlonM19ano
Rakova Gabriela Maraton Klub KladnotriatlonZ40ano
Kmuníček Miloš Maraton Klub KladnotriatlonM50plusano
Matoušek JIří Safran for LifetriatlonM50plusČAESano
Malý Roman Safran for LifetriatlonM19ČAESano
Dergachov Dmytro Safran for LifetriatlonM19ČAESano
Soukup Dušan Safran ElitetriatlonM40ČAESano
Janoušková Vendula Safran ElitetriatlonZ19ČAESano
Lukáš Ondřej Safran ElitetriatlonM19ČAESano
Miletinský Martin Safran MasterstriatlonM19ČAESano
Kohout Martin Safran MasterstriatlonM19ČAESano
Matouš Ladislav Safran MasterstriatlonM40ČAESano
Uhlář Michal Safran PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Černý David Safran PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Dvořák Vítězslav Plzeňští NEZMAŘItriatlonM19ano
Peteřík Tomáš AT DiantriatlonM19ano
Palíková Lucie Škoda Electric Run CrewtriatlonZ19ano
Kamaryt Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Janoušek Petr Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Bouchal Jiří Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Doležal Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Tošner Michal Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM40ČAESano
Rádl Jakub Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Tyrnerová Martina Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonZ19ČAESano
Janoušek Jan Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Železný Jakub Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Čapek Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Václavík Jan Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Tyrner Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAK triatlonM19ČAESano
Chudáček Zdeněk 321starttriatlonM40ano
Patera Martin triatlonM19ano
Holý Filip PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Kofroňová Kateřina 456CÍLtriatlonZ19ČAESano
Kofroň Radek 456CÍLtriatlonM40ČAESano
Dienstbier Oldřich Triatlon PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Skála Milan ČenkovtriatlonM50plusano
Polák Miloš SK TribeiktriatlonM40ano
Beneš Zdeněk Bez pedálůtriatlonM40ano
Korbel Martin Baby Shark triatlonM40ano
Šatrová Barbora PlzeňtriatlonZ19ano
Bergerova Katerina CK Carla KupkolotriatlonZ19ano
Červená Olga BK Elán ZručtriatlonZ50plusano
Havlíček Kamil PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Jelínek Petr TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňtriatlonM40ČAESano
Staněk Jiří PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Friedl Tomáš 321starttriatlonM40ano
Staňková Jana PlzeňtriatlonZ19ano
Fiala Michal AC-HeatingtriatlonM19ČAESano
Doleželová Lenka AC-HeatingtriatlonZ19ČAESano
Rauch Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAKtriatlonM19ČAESano
Rauch Stanislav Karýkovo SOUMRAKtriatlonM19ČAESano
Tesař Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAKtriatlonM19ČAESano
Tajč Jan HH SmíchovtriatlonM50plusano
Bek Jindrich ŠtěnovicetriatlonM19ano
Valečka Milan ChlumčanytriatlonM40ano
Krob Vojtěch PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Küfnerová Eva 321starttriatlonZ19ano
Brož Milan triatlonM19ne
Ciprova Olu Forrest Gump TeamtriatlonZ40ČAESano
Müllerová Jana StodtriatlonZ19ČAESano
Hlásková Markéta PlzeňtriatlonZ19ano
Hrabová Lucie SušicetriatlonZ19ano
Ida Kubrova PlzentriatlonZ19ano
Ježková Alžběta PlzeňtriatlonZ19ČAESano
Ježková Petra PlzeňtriatlonZ50plusČAESano
Křivohlavá Helena PlzeňtriatlonZ19ano
Kudlič Josef Sunny Gang PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Škola Pavel triatlonM19ne
Švarc Pavel Dva a půl oslatriatlonM19ano
Peroutková Vladimíra Forrest Gump TeamtriatlonZ19ano
Chval Marek Forrest Gump TeamtriatlonM19ČAESano
Major Roman triatlonM40
Růžička Karel Nová HůrkatriatlonM50plus
Motlík Jan PlzeňtriatlonM40
Pivoňka Jiří Město TouškovtriatlonM19
Havlíček David Osmáci.cz Travel FreetriatlonM19
Chval Marek FGTtriatlonM19
Jocker 小丑 Wang 小丑 TAIWANkvadriatlonne