Startovní listina Pilsenman 2019

triatlon

Počet přihlášených: 96

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Procházka Jiří TTK Slávia VŠ PlzeňM50plusano
Bek Jindrich ŠtěnoviceM19ano
Beneš Zdeněk Bez pedálůM40ano
Bergerova Katerina CK Carla KupkoloZ19ano
Bergerová Kateřina Carla.kupkolo.czZ19ne
Beštová Michaela ZručZ40ano
Bielková Věra Z40ano
Bouda Pavel AxonM50plusano
Bouchal Jiří Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Brož Milan M19ne
Brožová Monika Z40ano
Camek Quba KladnoM40ne
Ciprova Olu Forrest Gump TeamZ40ČAESano
Čapek Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Černý David Safran PlzeňM19ano
Černý Milan Sportovní Club Černý,z.s.M50plusano
Červená Olga BK Elán ZručZ50plusano
Dergachov Dmytro Safran for LifeM19ČAESano
Dienstbier Oldřich Triatlon PlzeňM19ano
Doležal Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Doleželová Lenka AC-HeatingZ19ČAESano
Dvořák Vítězslav Plzeňští NEZMAŘIM19ano
Fiala Michal AC-HeatingM19ČAESano
Friedl Tomáš 321startM40ano
Handzel Filip HavířovM19ano
Havlíček David Osmáci.cz Travel FreeM19
Havlíček Kamil PlzeňM19ano
Havlik Tomáš Plzeň GRCM40ano
Hlásková Markéta PlzeňZ19ano
Holý Filip PlzeňM19ano
Hrabová Lucie SušiceZ19ano
Chlebuš Jan Express ServisM19ano
Chudáček Zdeněk 321startM40ano
Chval Marek Forrest Gump TeamM19ČAESano
Chval Marek FGTM19
Ida Kubrova PlzenZ19ano
Janoušek Jan Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Janoušek Petr Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Janoušková Vendula Safran EliteZ19ČAESano
Jelínek Petr TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňM40ČAESano
Ježková Alžběta PlzeňZ19ČAESano
Ježková Petra PlzeňZ50plusČAESano
Kamaryt Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Kmuníček Miloš Maraton Klub KladnoM50plusano
Kofroň Radek 456CÍLM40ČAESano
Kofroňová Kateřina 456CÍLZ19ČAESano
Kohout Martin Safran MastersM19ČAESano
Kolouch Miroslav Gym Class Heroes M19ano
Korbel Martin Baby Shark M40ano
Králík Králík KrálíkárnaM40ano
Kraus Daniel CheznoviceM19ano
Krejčíková Štěpánka PlzeňZ40ano
Krob Vojtěch PlzeňM19ano
Křivohlavá Helena PlzeňZ19ano
Kudlič Josef Sunny Gang PlzeňM19ano
Küfnerová Eva 321startZ19ano
Laudová Lenka PlzeňZ50plusano
Lisner Jakub RokycanyM19ano
Lukáš Ondřej Safran EliteM19ČAESano
Major Roman M40
Malý Roman Safran for LifeM19ČAESano
Matouš Ladislav Safran MastersM40ČAESano
Matoušek JIří Safran for LifeM50plusČAESano
Miletinský Martin Safran MastersM19ČAESano
Motlík Jan PlzeňM40
Müllerová Jana StodZ19ČAESano
Palíková Lucie Škoda Electric Run CrewZ19ano
Patera Martin M19ano
Pavlík Lukáš M19ne
Peroutková Vladimíra Forrest Gump TeamZ19ano
Peteřík Tomáš AT DianM19ano
Pivoňka Jiří Město TouškovM19
Polák Miloš SK TribeikM40ano
Rádl Jakub Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Rakova Gabriela Maraton Klub KladnoZ40ano
Rauch Stanislav Karýkovo SOUMRAKM19ČAESano
Rauch Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAKM19ČAESano
Růžička Karel Nová HůrkaM50plus
Skála Milan ČenkovM50plusano
Soukup Dušan Safran EliteM40ČAESano
Spálenka Petr 456CíLM40ČAESano
Staněk Jiří PlzeňM40ano
Staňková Jana PlzeňZ19ano
Šatrová Barbora PlzeňZ19ano
Škola Pavel M19ne
Švarc Pavel Dva a půl oslaM19ano
Tajč Jan HH SmíchovM50plusano
Tesař Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAKM19ČAESano
Tošner Michal Karýkovo SOUMRAK M40ČAESano
Tyrner Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Tyrnerová Martina Karýkovo SOUMRAK Z19ČAESano
Uhlář Michal Safran PlzeňM19ano
Václavík Jan Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Valečka Milan ChlumčanyM40ano
Vávra Lukáš MS BIKE ACADEMY racingM40ano
Železný Jakub Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano