Startovní listina Pilsenman 2019

triatlon

Počet přihlášených: 93

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Havlik Tomáš Plzeň GRCM40ano
Králík Králík KrálíkárnaM40ano
Brožová Monika Z40ano
Beštová Michaela ZručZ40ano
Vávra Lukáš MS BIKE ACADEMY racingM40ano
Bielková Věra Z40ano
Spálenka Petr 456CíLM40ČAESano
Kolouch Miroslav Gym Class Heroes M19ano
Kraus Daniel CheznoviceM19ano
Procházka Jiří TTK Slávia VŠ PlzeňM50plusano
Bouda Pavel AxonM50plusano
Handzel Filip HavířovM19ano
Laudová Lenka PlzeňZ50plusano
Černý Milan Sportovní Club Černý,z.s.M50plusano
Krejčíková Štěpánka PlzeňZ40ano
Chlebuš Jan Express ServisM19ano
Lisner Jakub RokycanyM19ano
Rakova Gabriela Maraton Klub KladnoZ40ano
Kmuníček Miloš Maraton Klub KladnoM50plusano
Matoušek JIří Safran for LifeM50plusČAESano
Malý Roman Safran for LifeM19ČAESano
Dergachov Dmytro Safran for LifeM19ČAESano
Soukup Dušan Safran EliteM40ČAESano
Janoušková Vendula Safran EliteZ19ČAESano
Lukáš Ondřej Safran EliteM19ČAESano
Miletinský Martin Safran MastersM19ČAESano
Kohout Martin Safran MastersM19ČAESano
Matouš Ladislav Safran MastersM40ČAESano
Uhlář Michal Safran PlzeňM19ano
Černý David Safran PlzeňM19ano
Dvořák Vítězslav Plzeňští NEZMAŘIM19ano
Peteřík Tomáš AT DianM19ano
Palíková Lucie Škoda Electric Run CrewZ19ano
Kamaryt Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Janoušek Petr Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Bouchal Jiří Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Doležal Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Tošner Michal Karýkovo SOUMRAK M40ČAESano
Rádl Jakub Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Tyrnerová Martina Karýkovo SOUMRAK Z19ČAESano
Janoušek Jan Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Železný Jakub Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Čapek Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Václavík Jan Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Tyrner Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAK M19ČAESano
Chudáček Zdeněk 321startM40ano
Patera Martin M19ano
Holý Filip PlzeňM19ano
Kofroňová Kateřina 456CÍLZ19ČAESano
Kofroň Radek 456CÍLM40ČAESano
Dienstbier Oldřich Triatlon PlzeňM19ano
Skála Milan ČenkovM50plusano
Polák Miloš SK TribeikM40ano
Beneš Zdeněk Bez pedálůM40ano
Korbel Martin Baby Shark M40ano
Šatrová Barbora PlzeňZ19ano
Bergerova Katerina CK Carla KupkoloZ19ano
Červená Olga BK Elán ZručZ50plusano
Havlíček Kamil PlzeňM19ano
Jelínek Petr TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňM40ČAESano
Staněk Jiří PlzeňM40ano
Friedl Tomáš 321startM40ano
Staňková Jana PlzeňZ19ano
Fiala Michal AC-HeatingM19ČAESano
Doleželová Lenka AC-HeatingZ19ČAESano
Rauch Tomáš Karýkovo SOUMRAKM19ČAESano
Rauch Stanislav Karýkovo SOUMRAKM19ČAESano
Tesař Daniel Karýkovo SOUMRAKM19ČAESano
Tajč Jan HH SmíchovM50plusano
Bek Jindrich ŠtěnoviceM19ano
Valečka Milan ChlumčanyM40ano
Krob Vojtěch PlzeňM19ano
Küfnerová Eva 321startZ19ano
Brož Milan M19ne
Ciprova Olu Forrest Gump TeamZ40ČAESano
Müllerová Jana StodZ19ČAESano
Hlásková Markéta PlzeňZ19ano
Hrabová Lucie SušiceZ19ano
Ida Kubrova PlzenZ19ano
Ježková Alžběta PlzeňZ19ČAESano
Ježková Petra PlzeňZ50plusČAESano
Křivohlavá Helena PlzeňZ19ano
Kudlič Josef Sunny Gang PlzeňM19ano
Škola Pavel M19ne
Švarc Pavel Dva a půl oslaM19ano
Peroutková Vladimíra Forrest Gump TeamZ19ano
Chval Marek Forrest Gump TeamM19ČAESano
Major Roman M40
Růžička Karel Nová HůrkaM50plus
Motlík Jan PlzeňM40
Pivoňka Jiří Město TouškovM19
Havlíček David Osmáci.cz Travel FreeM19
Chval Marek FGTM19