Startovní listina Běh Trojzemím

5 km

Počet přihlášených: 201

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 4Platba
Adamcová Milena Sněhový obláčekZ50pano
Adamec Josef Sněhový obláčekM50pano
Albrecht Petr Maxtri LiberecM50pano
Aulová Lenka LiberecZ39ano
Banszel Jakub Liberec M39ano
Baran Lukáš LiberecM39ano
Barková Kateřina LiberecZ39ano
Bartoš Martin Nové Město pod SmrkemM40-49ano
Bartůněk Karel SK AlzheimersM39ano
Bečvarovská Petra Liberec 30Z40-49ano
Bielawa Ewa BogatyniaZ39ano
Bitmanová Ywona CvikovZ50pano
Bláhová Pavla KSM HRÁDEKZ40-49ano
Brož Dominik TurnovM39ano
Brožová Markéta TurnovZ39ano
Brychová Petra LiberecZ39ano
Caletková Iva LiberecZ39ano
Cikacz Zbigniew BratkowM40-49ano
Čemusová Tereza FrýdlantZ39
Čermák Lukas SK AlzheimersM39ano
Černík Martin M39ano
Dědeček Jan SvijanyM39
Dittrich Aleš M39ano
Dohnalová Monika LiberecZ39ano
Dostál Frantisek SK AlzheimersM39ano
Dratovník Karel SK AlzheimersM39ano
Droznová Zdeňka LiberecZ50pano
Durdisová Eva LiberecZ39ano
Dusil Vladimír Penzion KrásnáM40-49ano
Dvořáková Lenka Bootcamp TeamZ39ano
Farkašovská Lucie LiberecZ39ano
Fiala Tomáš BK SemilyM40-49ano
Filip Jan LiberecM39ano
Fokt Josef Peppa pigM39ano
Francke Michal Žižkovský tygřiM39ano
Friese Tomáš VarnsdorfM39ano
Fritschová Michaela Sportteam HrádekZ39ne
Futó Lukáš M39ano
Gittlerová Jitka Biatlon LiberecZ39ano
Habel Miroslav RunBo Team LiberecM50pano
Haken Milan M40-49ano
Hanzlova Monika LiberecZ39
Harasimovič Vladimír Jablonec n.N.M40-49ano
Hartmanova Radka Gladiator race teamZ50pano
Hečková Romana Z40-49ano
Cendelínová Hanka KSM HrádekZ39ano
Holeček Milan LiberecM40-49ano
Honzíková Lucie LiberecZ39ano
Horák Lukáš SK AlzheimersM39ano
Hořák Milan SK AlzheimersM39ano
Housová Denisa Z39ano
Hozáková Michala HlaviceZ39ano
Hozdecká Pavlína TurnovZ39ano
Hradcová Zuzana OK ChrastavaZ39ano
Hrnčířová Kateřina Liberec 5Z39ano
Hurt Martin SK AlzheimersM39ano
Choja Ania BogatyniaZ39ano
Chovancová Martina Hrádek nad Nisou Z39ano
Chudoba Josef SK AlzheimersM39ano
Ivaničová Michaela Sokol Velké HamryZ39ano
Janeček Denis SPORTTEAM Hrádek nad Nisou M39ano
Nešetřilová Drahomíra DrylockZ40-49ano
Jankovcová Jitka Missi - RunZ40-49ano
Jarošová Jana KSM HrádekZ40-49ano
Jarošová Simona LiberecZ39ano
Jehličková Andrea Liberec 1Z39ano
Jelenová Jarmila Dolní PodlužíZ40-49ano
Jelínková Hana FrýdlantZ40-49ano
Jindra Ladislav Multisport TeamM39ano
Jindřichová Veronika RumburkZ39ano
Jínová Vladimíra BK VarnsdorfZ50pano
Jiránek Martin Adams FamilyM39ano
Jirásek Radim M40-49ano
Jirásková Věra Z40-49ano
Jiruvova Nikola Z40-49ano
Juklíčková Jitka LiberecZ50pano
Kabelková Alena Hrádek nad NisouZ40-49ano
Kálal Tomáš Žižkovský tygřiM39ano
Kalousek Premysl M39ano
Kaňka Adam Žižkovský tygřiM39ano
Kapras Jaroslav Hrádek nad NisouM39ano
Karalová Eva Hrádek nad Nisou Z39ano
Karko Jan AC Česká LípaM39ano
Kidalowski Kacper BogatyniaM39ano
Kučerová Marie Z39ano
Kohoutová Barbora Team CykloTrenerZ39ano
Koktová Hana FrýdlantZ40-49ano
Kolář Jiří RumburkM39ano
Kolář Vladimír RunBoM40-49ano
Dienelt Jan M39ano
Kordíková Monika Z39ano
Košková Barbora Ac Slovan LiberecZ39ano
Krutská Kateřina LiberecZ40-49ano
Křemenová Natálie Z39ano
Křenková Geislerová Blanka LOK-o LiberecZ39ano
Kubica Zdeněk SuperchlívM40-49ano
Kyhos Ondrej Hrádek nad NisouM39ano
Laštůvková Iveta ŠluknovZ40-49ano
Latislavová Eva Běháme s radostí Z40-49ano
Lehmannová Anna KB Liberec Z39ne
Linke Libor M40-49ano
Macounová Drahomíra RumburkZ40-49ano
Macháček Jan M39ano
Malcová Andrea Liberec Z39ano
Malík Tomáš SvijanyM39
Mališová Michala Stráž podRalskemZ39ano
Maradona Diego VratislaviceM39ano
Ženich Žižkovský tygřiM39ano
Matoušková Nikola JiříkovZ39ano
Vyhnalová Jana Z39ano
Mika Pavel KSM HrádekM40-49ano
Minařík Petr RunBo TeamM40-49ano
Mohr Aleš ChrastavaM39ano
Nejedlá Tereza LiberecZ39ano
Němcová Andrea OK ChrastavaZ39ano
Němec Hynek LiberecM40-49ano
Volavková Vendula TJ AutotrendZ39
Novák Lukáš EPS running teamM39ano
Nováková Soňa Jablonecké MattonkyZ40-49ano
Odnohová Daniela KosmorunnersZ40-49ano
Oragvelidze Giorgi Dynamo BatumiM39ano
Pacltova Lucie Jablonné v PodještědíZ39ano
Paldusová Pavla Adams FamilyZ39ano
Panacheda Leszek BogatyniaM50pano
Paulus Jiří LiberecM50pano
Pelák Martin SK AlzheimersM39ano
Pěnkavová Lenka Strážský běhnyZ40-49ano
Pihrt Tomáš LiberecM39ano
Podlipný Matěj Hrádek nad NisouM39ano
Polák Tomáš BK VarnsdorfM40-49ano
Horvát Julius ČelenkaM39
Polzerová Petra HejniceZ40-49ano
Potocký Petr SK AlzheimersM39ano
Prokophová Kateřina LiberecZ39ano
Prošková Marie LiberecZ39ano
Racková Jana Liberec Z39ano
Račák Adam Rokytnice nad Jizerou M40-49ano
Račáková Eva Rokytnice nad Jizerou Z39ano
Rapčan Ladislav Pajp týmM39ano
Rösler Jaroslav SK OsečnáM40-49ano
Röslerová Kateřina Osecna Z40-49ano
Rýgl Michal TurnovM40-49ano
Sajdl Martin Žižkovský tygřiM39ano
Samšiňáková Markéta LiberecZ40-49ano
Schlechter Vojtěch Žižkovský tygřiM39ano
Schnierer Kateřina LiberecZ39ano
Skála Jan AC RumburkM39ano
Gtiler Vladislav M50pano
Skálová Jitka Nový BorZ40-49ano
Skálová Kateřina AC RumburkZ39ano
Skramuska Marketa LiberecZ39ano
Skramusky Antonín Skramusky LiberecM39ano
Slavíková Veronika Benešov u SemilZ39ano
Soldánová Petra LiberecZ39ano
Soukalová Helena HovorčoviceZ40-49ano
Staszczuk Sławomir SieniawkaM40-49ano
Strnádková Radka Z39ano
Svědíková Petra LiberecZ39ano
Svoboda Jan M39ano
Svoboda Marek LiberecM39ano
Svoboda Tomáš KolínM39ano
Svobodová Klára Pajp teamZ39ano
Šebelková Markéta Z40-49ano
Škarohlíd Marek Stráž nad NisouM39ano
Škarohlíd Vítek Marcel Stráž nad NisouM39ano
Šlamborová Lucie Atletika JablonnéZ39ano
Šlégl Jan RunBo Team LiberecM40-49ano
Šlégl Jr. Jan RunBo Team LiberecM39ano
Šléglová Andrea RunBo Team LiberecZ39ano
Špínová Monika Radvánovice Z40-49ano
Štajner Jakub Žižkovský tygřiM39ano
Šťastná Martina TurnovZ40-49ano
Šubrt Vojta Zastav a nepřežiješ!M39ano
Švarc Petr Žižkovský tygřiM50pano
Thiel Mirek M50pano
Tomčo Tomáš SvijanyM39
Trojan Tomáš SK AlzheimersM40-49ano
Uhlířová Zuzana LiberecZ39ano
Vávra Jaromír Sportteam HrádekM40-49ano
Vávra Vítězslav Sportteam HrádekM39ano
Hujer Ondřej Sportteam HrádekM40-49ano
Viková Petra Z39ano
Vítek Jaroslav ChrastavaM40-49ano
Vitouš Pavel PrahaM39ano
Vodička Pavel BK VarnsdorfM39
Vojtíšková Aneta LiberecZ39ano
Vojtíšková Milena LiberecZ40-49ano
Vondrková Tereza Z39ano
Štruplová Kateřina Z39ano
Votoček Adam M39
Wajer Maria BogatyniaZ39ano
Walczak Paulina Bogatynia Z39ano
Wieczorek Marta BogatyniaZ39ano
Wieczorek Norbert BogatyniaM40-49ano
Wieczorek Zuzanna BogatyniaM39ano
Zalabáková Petra Frýdlant Z40-49ano
Zelenková Aneta LiberecZ39ano
Loula Jan Endorfin FactoryM39ano
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír M39ne
Šulíková Kateřina Z39ne
Taibrová Monika Z50pne