Počet přihlášených: 272
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doubravová | Lucie | Světice | ženy | ano | |
Urbancová | Jaroslava | Zaječice | ženy | ano | |
Balcarová | Jana | ÓMON Praha | ženy | ano | |
Ševčíková | Zuzana | Ómon Praha | ženy | ano | |
Hálová | Petra | Benešovský běžecký klub | ženy | ano | |
Mrázková | Michaela | Divišov | ženy | ano | |
Frommová | Justýna | DGP | ženy | ano | |
Votočková | Petra Emilie | DGP | ženy | ano | |
Adamcová | Andrea | Atletika Vlašim | ženy | ano | |
Křížová | Lenka | Benešovský běžecký klub | ženy | ano | |
Holubová | Tereza | Gatorade | ženy | ano | |
Boumová | Aneta | Kanoistika Sedlčany | ženy | ano | |
Samcová | Veronika | Kanoistika Sedlčany | ženy | ano | |
Pudilová | Vlaďka | Kanoistika Sedlčany | ženy | ano | |
Vejvodová | Kristyna | Kanoistika Sedlčany | ženy | ano | |
Skořepová | Alena | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy | domácí ženy 8 km | ano |
Daňková | Alena | NOK Zaječice | ženy | ano | |
Podlipná | Denisa | Zaječice | ženy | ano | |
Kožinová | Jana | SK Praga | ženy | ano | |
Malovcová | Monika | Říčany | ženy | ano | |
Treglerová | Daniela | Praha 4 | ženy | ano | |
Limberková | Monika | Praha10 | ženy | ano | |
Šimek | Christina | Žižkovský Tygři | ženy | ano | |
Kratinova | Renata | DGP | ženy | ano | |
Elstnerová | Monika | Mnichovice | ženy | ano | |
Rottová | Kateřina | SK Babice | ženy | ano | |
Jakešová | Klára | SK Babice | ženy | ano | |
Roučková | Kateřina | Průhonice | ženy | ano | |
Slavíková | Štěpánka | DGP | ženy | ano | |
Kožinová | Zuzana | SK Praga | ženy | ano | |
Havlíčková | Barbora | Svojetice | ženy | ano | |
Procházková | Irena | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy | domácí ženy 8 km | ano |
Štrosová | Alice | Bonbon Praha | ženy | ||
Karešová | Pavla | ženy | |||
Kristenová | Anna | ženy | |||
Bochenková | Martina | ČZU | ženy | ||
Bialožytová | Tereza | SK Praga | ženy | ||
Schöppelová | Lucie | Kladno | ženy | ||
Dufková | Tania | ženy | |||
Fleissnerová | Barbora | ženy | |||
Veverková | Daniela | Winjay ISC Praha | ženy | ||
Kratochvílová | Blažena | Světice | ženy | ||
Tichovská | Martina | SK Praga | ženy | ||
Skřenková | Kristýna | Spolek Přátel | ženy | ||
Doležalová | Monika | OK Kamenice | ženy | ||
Horsinková | Kateřina | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy | ||
Nový | Břetislav | SABZO Praha | muži C | ano | |
Novák | Jiří | SK ROVER | muži C | ano | |
Smetana | Karel | BBK | muži C | ano | |
Mayer | Jan | Atletika Benešov | muži C | ano | |
Cinka | Ivan | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži C | ano | |
Kožina | Petr | SK Praga | muži C | ano | |
Eichler | Ivo | USK Praha | muži C | ano | |
Franěk | Petr | To rozchodíš! | muži C | ano | |
Krása | David | Sokol Malá Strana | muži C | ano | |
Janáček | Jiří | Praha 4 | muži C | ano | |
Kočovský | Miroslav | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Veselý | Michal | BIKE NOTORIC | muži B | ano | |
Šolta | Jakub | Světice | muži B | ano | |
Greiner | Pavel | Praha 4 | muži B | ano | |
Andrle | Jakub | Kostelec n.Č.lesy | muži B | ano | |
Khel | Richard | OK Sparta Praha | muži B | ano | |
Urbanec | Jan | Zaječice | muži B | ano | |
Urbanec | Ondřej | Zaječice | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Častvaj | Daniel | Mnichovice | muži B | ano | |
Veselý | Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži C | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Balcar | Aleš | ÓMON Praha | muži A | ano | |
Vytásek | Jaroslav | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Tůma | Jiří | Obchodní akademie Vlašim | muži C | ano | |
Chmelik | Martin | Quattro formaggi | muži C | ano | |
Knapec | Milan | Morava | muži B | ano | |
Pecháček | Libor | Mnichovice | muži B | ano | |
Gazda | Vítězslav | Divišov | muži B | ano | |
Zach | Petr | DGP | muži B | ano | |
Linhart | František | Adidas Prague Runners | muži B | ano | |
Navrátil | Zdeněk | Adidas Runners Prague | muži B | ano | |
Bína | Šimon | TJ Sokol Senohraby | dorostenci starší | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Bína | Jiří | Hrusice | muži B | ano | |
Všetula | Miroslav | Hrusice | muži B | ano | |
Malačka | Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Frolík | Jan | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | muži A | ano | |
Pražák | Adam | Skuš Praha | muži B | ano | |
Brožík | František | Vlašim | muži C | ano | |
Přinda | Lukáš | TJ Packa Praha | muži B | ano | |
Lebeda | Petr | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži B | ano | |
Šťastný | Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Struk | Jiří | Gatorade | muži B | ano | |
Neuman | Josef | SKK SPARTAK CTYRKOLY | muži B | ano | |
Lyžař | Kuba | DGP | muži A | ano | |
Bartoň | Vojta | DGP | muži A | ano | |
Skejťák | Martin | DGP | muži A | ano | |
Dvořák | Richard | Senohraby | dorostenci starší | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Peřinka | Filip | TTT | muži A | ano | |
Duchoň | David | Praha | muži B | ano | |
Šulc | Miroslav | Divišov | muži C | ano | |
Fořt | Martin | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | muži C | ano | |
Novák | Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Slunečko st. | Jindřich | BBK | muži B | ano | |
Slunečko ml. | Jindřich | BBK | muži A | ano | |
Kos | Pavel | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Vojta | Adam | Senohraby | dorostenci starší | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Pištěk | Petr | Příčovy | muži B | ano | |
Pejša | Jan | smí být prázdné | muži B | ano | |
Kříž | Dušan | Benešov | muži B | ano | |
Stráněl | Jiří | SK Rover | muži B | ano | |
Stráněl | Jiří | SWIX team | muži A | ano | |
Konvalinka | Štěpán | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Budka | Ondřej | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Hes | Zdeněk | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži B | ano | |
Kadleček | Aleš | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži B | ano | |
Andrušík | Radek | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Valsa | Radek | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Novotný | Lukáš | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Sůsa | Jakub | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži A | ano | |
Knyttl | Jan | KBELY Cycling Team | muži B | ano | |
Holenda | Petr | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | muži B | ano | |
Rieger | Jan | Progress cycle | muži B | ano | |
Hruška | Tomáš | Kbelští sokoli | muži B | ano | |
Rychnovský | Matyáš | Veslaři Bohemians | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Ambler | Artur | Veslaři Bohemians | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Princ | Adam | Veslaři Bohemians | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Švec | Ladislav | Veslaři Bohemians | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Kopecký | Vít | Veslaři Bohemians | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Ojrizinski | Tymoteusz | Veslaři Bohemians | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Mondshcein | Jaromír | Veslaři Bohemians | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Škvor | Petr | Veslaři Bohemians | muži C | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Blažek | Jaroslav | CZU Praha | muži A | ano | |
Rejman | Tomáš | Ómon Praha | muži B | ano | |
Ďoubal | Miroslav | Kolovraty | muži B | ano | |
Polivka | Petr | Ski Vitkovice | muži B | ano | |
Mátl | Radek | TK RADO | muži B | ano | |
Říman | Petr | SK Babice | muži C | ano | |
Podolák | Karel | Atletika Stará Boleslav | muži B | ano | |
Kolanda | Čaj | DGP | muži B | ano | |
Kozubik | Michal | Kosetice | muži A | ano | |
Fiala | Radovan | Benešov | muži B | ano | |
Zvolský | Ladislav | KOA Squad | muži B | ano | |
Nemeth | Marek | Mufloni Kunratice | muži B | ano | |
Musil | Ladislav | Kbely Cycling team | muži C | ano | |
Mráz | Antonín | DGP | muži B | ano | |
Němec | Jan | Kolín | muži B | ano | |
Smrčka | Petr | BK Říčany | muži B | ano | |
Kašpar | Michal | RS VLAŠIM | muži B | ano | |
Marek | Miloš | Pelhřimov | muži B | ano | |
Fišer | Jiří | VSK MFF UK | muži A | ano | |
Šťovíček | Martin | SK Babice | muži B | ano | |
Přibík | Martin | SK Praga | muži B | ano | |
Pirk | Tomáš | muži B | ano | ||
Mráz | Pavel | DGP | muži B | ano | |
Moravec | Karel | Running Stones | muži A | ano | |
Pangrác | Pavel | Trutnov | muži B | ano | |
Sušánka | Bobík | DGP | muži C | ano | |
Ježek | Jan | SK Svěrák | muži A | ano | |
Pospíšil | Vítek | DGP | muži C | ano | |
Šimek | Petr | Žižkovský Tygři | muži A | ano | |
Ďurík | Peter | Praha | muži A | ano | |
Šiml | Jan | Novis TK Praha | muži C | ano | |
Blouďas | Petr | DGP | muži B | ano | |
Hrncirik | Jan | DGP | muži B | ano | |
Valasek | Stanislav | Cercany | muži B | ano | |
Hamouz | Jan | Ómon Praha | muži A | ano | |
Folprecht | Eda | Slovan Zdravotnik Praha | muži B | ano | |
Jirásek | Tomáš | Running Stones | muži A | ano | |
Elstner | Martin | Mnichovice | muži B | ano | |
Polášek | Jan Ferdinand | MFF UK/JELITA.RUN | muži A | ano | |
Pechek | Petr | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | muži A | ano | |
Šítek | Michal | Celné | muži B | ano | |
Šindelář | Karel | Žižkovský tygři | muži B | ano | |
Svěchota | Ondřej | Spartak Praha 4 | muži A | ano | |
Svěchota | Lukáš | Spartak Praha 4 | muži A | ano | |
Zahorec | Adam | SOSE | dorostenci starší | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Zahorec | Stanislav | SOSE | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
John | Robert | Praha 4 | muži B | ano | |
Hakl | Martin | SK Babice | muži A | ano | |
Jaborník | Karel | SK Babice | muži B | ano | |
Luňák | Tomáš | SK Babice | muži B | ano | |
Vizina | Petr | SK Babice | muži C | ano | |
Bartas | Jan | SK Babice | muži A | ano | |
Vaculík | Jiří | SK Babice | muži B | ano | |
Chaloupka | Přemysl | Silvini Madshus Team | muži B | ano | |
Lachout | Martin | Sedlčany | muži B | ano | |
Krchňák | Roman | Vlašim | muži C | ano | |
Michalik | Slavomír | Hlubočinka | muži C | ano | |
Petrilák | Miroslav | OK Dobříš | muži C | ano | |
Chudožilov | Michal | Zlivice | muži A | ano | |
Kohout | Kryštof | TJ Sokol Senohraby | dorostenci starší | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Přibík | Jan | SK Praga | muži C | ano | |
Němec | Arnošt | muži C | ano | ||
Nemšovský | Petr | Praga Praha | muži B | ano | |
Balej | Jiří | OK Kamenice | muži B | ano | |
Plášil | Matěj | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži A | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Plášil | Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby | dorostenci starší | domácí muži 8 km | ano |
Bravený | Vít | SK Praga | muži A | ano | |
Klaška | Pavel | DKP | muži C | ano | |
Klaška | Pavel | DKP | muži A | ano | |
Klaška | Pavel | DKP | dorostenci starší | ano | |
Glajch | Martin | ChaBrusiči | muži B | ano | |
Hanousek | Jakub | Praha 4 | muži A | ano | |
Maleček | Petr | TJ Sokol Suchdol | muži B | ano | |
Eremka | Libor | TJ Jiskra Humpolec | muži A | ano | |
Řehák | Vít | MITAS CYKLOHELIOS | muži A | ano | |
Sunka | Jan | Moravan Lounovice | muži B | ano | |
Kuna | Alois | Tábor | muži A | ano | |
Neuman | Jiří | KLM Praha | muži B | ano | |
Rosol | Jiří | lomotiva beroun | muži B | ano | |
Smrčka | Miloš | BK Říčany | muži C | ano | |
Chmelík | Martin | Quattro formaggi | muži C | ano | |
Mašek | Martin | Praha 5 | muži B | ano | |
Pospíšil | Tomáš | . | muži C | ano | |
Vatěra | Václav | DGP | muži C | ano | |
Čtvrtníček | Jakub | BehejBrno.com | muži A | ano | |
Štros | Ota | Bonbon | muži C | ||
Rašek | Filip | muži A | |||
Ptáček | Jiří | muži A | |||
Turek | Jiří | Chaloupky | muži C | ||
Sobíšek | Martin | Dukla Praha | muži A | ||
Sobíšek | Tomáš | Sparta Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Labský | Zdeněk | muži B | |||
Barták | Václav | Kladno | muži A | ||
Pavlík | Petr | Šenov u NJ, Klub přátel Velkého Javorníku | muži B | ||
Borovička | Martin | STG Mělník | muži A | ||
Jeníček | Michal | H. O. Přírodní vědy | muži B | ||
Balcar | Jaroslav | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Černý | Ondřej | Žižkovský Tygři | muži A | ||
Fejgl | Michal | H. O. Přírodní vědy | muži B | ||
Dufek | Pavel | DGP | muži B | ||
Konvalinka | Matěj | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži A | ||
Vevera | Tomáš | Winjay ISC Praha | muži A | ||
Hofman | Jiří | muži A | |||
Podraský | Patrik | Sparta Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Hrstka | Miroslav | TJ Sokol Jesenice | muži C | ||
Počta | Jan | Sparta | muži A | ||
Brabec | Jakub | Sparta Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Tešovič | Jan | Sparta Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Hrábek | Nikola | Sparta Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Termer | Václav | Sparta Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Bulandr | Leopard | DGP | muži C | ||
Dvořák | Liboj | DGP | muži C | ||
Pechek | Prantišek | TJ Moretonstov Úpice | muži C | ||
Hergsell | Jiří | Vrackovice | muži B | ||
Nohejl | Tomáš | SK DNF Salming | muži C | ||
Najman | Jonáš | Lázně Bělohrad | muži A | ||
Vávra | Radomír | Kerteam | muži C | ||
Skořepa | David | Praha 4 | muži B | ||
Leskin | Andrej | Praha | muži A | ||
Penc | Miroslav | Dukla Praha | muži B | ||
Rajnyš | Stanislav | SK Lokomotiva Braník - Praha | muži C | ||
Punda | Václav | RBZ Praha | muži A | ||
Janoušek | Václav | Čtyřkoly | muži B | ||
Tupý | Marek | Česyk | muži B | ||
Hilgert | Luboš | Dukla | muži A | ||
Mrva | Pavel | BKK - Popovice | muži C | ||
Werner | Lukáš | Zelená liška | muži A | ||
Václav | Krejsa | muži C | |||
Fulín | Václav | BBK Benešov | muži C | ||
Kahoun | Jan | Louňovice pod Blaníkem | muži A | ||
Janda | Martin | KOB Dobruška | muži B | ||
Jindra | David | BRID Team | muži C | ||
Jindra | Adam | TJ Stodůlky Praha | muži A | ||
Vyčichlo | Tomáš | Spartan Gym | muži B | ||
Kuriš | Štěpán | ASK Slavia Praha | muži A | ||
Gabla | Martin | Ironpeople | muži B | ||
Borský | Michal | Sokol Rataje | muži B | ||
Rychnovský | Milan | Brno | muži B |