Startovní listina Podzimní běh lyžařů

8 km (starší dorostenci, muži, zdatné ženy)

Počet přihlášených: 272

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Doubravová Lucie Světiceženyano
Urbancová Jaroslava Zaječiceženyano
Balcarová Jana ÓMON Prahaženyano
Ševčíková Zuzana Ómon Prahaženyano
Hálová Petra Benešovský běžecký klubženyano
Mrázková Michaela Divišovženyano
Frommová Justýna DGPženyano
Votočková Petra Emilie DGPženyano
Adamcová Andrea Atletika Vlašimženyano
Křížová Lenka Benešovský běžecký klubženyano
Holubová Tereza Gatoradeženyano
Boumová Aneta Kanoistika Sedlčanyženyano
Samcová Veronika Kanoistika Sedlčanyženyano
Pudilová Vlaďka Kanoistika Sedlčanyženyano
Vejvodová Kristyna Kanoistika Sedlčanyženyano
Skořepová Alena TJ Sokol Senohrabyženydomácí ženy 8 kmano
Daňková Alena NOK Zaječiceženyano
Podlipná Denisa Zaječiceženyano
Kožinová Jana SK Pragaženyano
Malovcová Monika Říčanyženyano
Treglerová Daniela Praha 4ženyano
Limberková Monika Praha10ženyano
Šimek Christina Žižkovský Tygřiženyano
Kratinova Renata DGPženyano
Elstnerová Monika Mnichoviceženyano
Rottová Kateřina SK Babiceženyano
Jakešová Klára SK Babiceženyano
Roučková Kateřina Průhoniceženyano
Slavíková Štěpánka DGPženyano
Kožinová Zuzana SK Pragaženyano
Havlíčková Barbora Svojeticeženyano
Procházková Irena TJ Sokol Senohrabyženydomácí ženy 8 kmano
Štrosová Alice Bonbon Prahaženy
Karešová Pavla ženy
Kristenová Anna ženy
Bochenková Martina ČZUženy
Bialožytová Tereza SK Pragaženy
Schöppelová Lucie Kladnoženy
Dufková Tania ženy
Fleissnerová Barbora ženy
Veverková Daniela Winjay ISC Prahaženy
Kratochvílová Blažena Světiceženy
Tichovská Martina SK Pragaženy
Skřenková Kristýna Spolek Přátelženy
Doležalová Monika OK Kameniceženy
Horsinková Kateřina Báječné ženy v běhuženy
ženy
ženy
ženy
ženy
ženy
ženy
ženy
ženy
Nový Břetislav SABZO Prahamuži Cano
Novák Jiří SK ROVERmuži Cano
Smetana Karel BBKmuži Cano
Mayer Jan Atletika Benešovmuži Cano
Cinka Ivan Benešovský běžecký klubmuži Cano
Kožina Petr SK Pragamuži Cano
Eichler Ivo USK Prahamuži Cano
Franěk Petr To rozchodíš!muži Cano
Krása David Sokol Malá Stranamuži Cano
Janáček Jiří Praha 4muži Cano
Kočovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Veselý Michal BIKE NOTORICmuži Bano
Šolta Jakub Světicemuži Bano
Greiner Pavel Praha 4muži Bano
Andrle Jakub Kostelec n.Č.lesymuži Bano
Khel Richard OK Sparta Prahamuži Bano
Urbanec Jan Zaječicemuži Bano
Urbanec Ondřej Zaječicedorostenci staršíano
Častvaj Daniel Mnichovicemuži Bano
Veselý Jan TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Cdomácí muži 8 kmano
Balcar Aleš ÓMON Prahamuži Aano
Vytásek Jaroslav Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Tůma Jiří Obchodní akademie Vlašimmuži Cano
Chmelik Martin Quattro formaggimuži Cano
Knapec Milan Moravamuži Bano
Pecháček Libor Mnichovicemuži Bano
Gazda Vítězslav Divišovmuži Bano
Zach Petr DGPmuži Bano
Linhart František Adidas Prague Runnersmuži Bano
Navrátil Zdeněk Adidas Runners Praguemuži Bano
Bína Šimon TJ Sokol Senohrabydorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 kmano
Bína Jiří Hrusicemuži Bano
Všetula Miroslav Hrusicemuži Bano
Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářkadorostenci staršíano
Frolík Jan TJ Tatran Železná Rudamuži Aano
Pražák Adam Skuš Prahamuži Bano
Brožík František Vlašimmuži Cano
Přinda Lukáš TJ Packa Prahamuži Bano
Lebeda Petr Benešovský běžecký klubmuži Bano
Šťastný Jan TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Struk Jiří Gatorademuži Bano
Neuman Josef SKK SPARTAK CTYRKOLYmuži Bano
Lyžař Kuba DGPmuži Aano
Bartoň Vojta DGPmuži Aano
Skejťák Martin DGPmuži Aano
Dvořák Richard Senohrabydorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 kmano
Peřinka Filip TTTmuži Aano
Duchoň David Prahamuži Bano
Šulc Miroslav Divišovmuži Cano
Fořt Martin ELEVEN RUN TEAMmuži Cano
Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářkadorostenci staršíano
Slunečko st. Jindřich BBKmuži Bano
Slunečko ml. Jindřich BBKmuži Aano
Kos Pavel TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Vojta Adam Senohrabydorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 kmano
Pištěk Petr Příčovymuži Bano
Pejša Jan smí být prázdnémuži Bano
Kříž Dušan Benešovmuži Bano
Stráněl Jiří SK Rovermuži Bano
Stráněl Jiří SWIX teammuži Aano
Konvalinka Štěpán Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Budka Ondřej Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Hes Zdeněk Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži Bano
Kadleček Aleš Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži Bano
Andrušík Radek Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Valsa Radek Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Novotný Lukáš Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Sůsa Jakub Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži Aano
Knyttl Jan KBELY Cycling Teammuži Bano
Holenda Petr TJ Slavoj BANES Pacovmuži Bano
Rieger Jan Progress cyclemuži Bano
Hruška Tomáš Kbelští sokolimuži Bano
Rychnovský Matyáš Veslaři Bohemiansdorostenci staršíano
Ambler Artur Veslaři Bohemiansdorostenci staršíano
Princ Adam Veslaři Bohemiansdorostenci staršíano
Švec Ladislav Veslaři Bohemiansdorostenci staršíano
Kopecký Vít Veslaři Bohemiansdorostenci staršíano
Ojrizinski Tymoteusz Veslaři Bohemiansdorostenci staršíano
Mondshcein Jaromír Veslaři Bohemiansdorostenci staršíano
Škvor Petr Veslaři Bohemiansmuži Cdomácí muži 8 kmano
Blažek Jaroslav CZU Praha muži Aano
Rejman Tomáš Ómon Prahamuži Bano
Ďoubal Miroslav Kolovratymuži Bano
Polivka Petr Ski Vitkovicemuži Bano
Mátl Radek TK RADOmuži Bano
Říman Petr SK Babicemuži Cano
Podolák Karel Atletika Stará Boleslavmuži Bano
Kolanda Čaj DGPmuži Bano
Kozubik Michal Koseticemuži Aano
Fiala Radovan Benešovmuži Bano
Zvolský Ladislav KOA Squadmuži Bano
Nemeth Marek Mufloni Kunraticemuži Bano
Musil Ladislav Kbely Cycling teammuži Cano
Mráz Antonín DGPmuži Bano
Němec Jan Kolínmuži Bano
Smrčka Petr BK Říčanymuži Bano
Kašpar Michal RS VLAŠIMmuži Bano
Marek Miloš Pelhřimovmuži Bano
Fišer Jiří VSK MFF UKmuži Aano
Šťovíček Martin SK Babicemuži Bano
Přibík Martin SK Pragamuži Bano
Pirk Tomáš muži Bano
Mráz Pavel DGPmuži Bano
Moravec Karel Running Stonesmuži Aano
Pangrác Pavel Trutnovmuži Bano
Sušánka Bobík DGPmuži Cano
Ježek Jan SK Svěrákmuži Aano
Pospíšil Vítek DGPmuži Cano
Šimek Petr Žižkovský Tygřimuži Aano
Ďurík Peter Prahamuži Aano
Šiml Jan Novis TK Prahamuži Cano
Blouďas Petr DGPmuži Bano
Hrncirik Jan DGPmuži Bano
Valasek Stanislav Cercanymuži Bano
Hamouz Jan Ómon Prahamuži Aano
Folprecht Eda Slovan Zdravotnik Prahamuži Bano
Jirásek Tomáš Running Stonesmuži Aano
Elstner Martin Mnichovicemuži Bano
Polášek Jan Ferdinand MFF UK/JELITA.RUNmuži Aano
Pechek Petr TJ Maratonstav Úpicemuži Aano
Šítek Michal Celnémuži Bano
Šindelář Karel Žižkovský tygřimuži Bano
Svěchota Ondřej Spartak Praha 4muži Aano
Svěchota Lukáš Spartak Praha 4muži Aano
Zahorec Adam SOSEdorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 kmano
Zahorec Stanislav SOSEmuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
John Robert Praha 4muži Bano
Hakl Martin SK Babicemuži Aano
Jaborník Karel SK Babicemuži Bano
Luňák Tomáš SK Babicemuži Bano
Vizina Petr SK Babicemuži Cano
Bartas Jan SK Babicemuži Aano
Vaculík Jiří SK Babicemuži Bano
Chaloupka Přemysl Silvini Madshus Teammuži Bano
Lachout Martin Sedlčanymuži Bano
Krchňák Roman Vlašimmuži Cano
Michalik Slavomír Hlubočinkamuži Cano
Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříšmuži Cano
Chudožilov Michal Zlivicemuži Aano
Kohout Kryštof TJ Sokol Senohrabydorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 kmano
Přibík Jan SK Pragamuži Cano
Němec Arnošt muži Cano
Nemšovský Petr Praga Prahamuži Bano
Balej Jiří OK Kamenicemuži Bano
Plášil Matěj TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Adomácí muži 8 kmano
Plášil Jan TJ Sokol Senohrabydorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 kmano
Bravený Vít SK Pragamuži Aano
Klaška Pavel DKPmuži Cano
Klaška Pavel DKPmuži Aano
Klaška Pavel DKPdorostenci staršíano
Glajch Martin ChaBrusičimuži Bano
Hanousek Jakub Praha 4muži Aano
Maleček Petr TJ Sokol Suchdolmuži Bano
Eremka Libor TJ Jiskra Humpolecmuži Aano
Řehák Vít MITAS CYKLOHELIOSmuži Aano
Sunka Jan Moravan Lounovicemuži Bano
Kuna Alois Tábormuži Aano
Neuman Jiří KLM Prahamuži Bano
Rosol Jiří lomotiva berounmuži Bano
Smrčka Miloš BK Říčanymuži Cano
Chmelík Martin Quattro formaggimuži Cano
Mašek Martin Praha 5muži Bano
Pospíšil Tomáš .muži Cano
Vatěra Václav DGPmuži Cano
Čtvrtníček Jakub BehejBrno.commuži Aano
Štros Ota Bonbonmuži C
Rašek Filip muži A
Ptáček Jiří muži A
Turek Jiří Chaloupkymuži C
Sobíšek Martin Dukla Prahamuži A
Sobíšek Tomáš Sparta Prahadorostenci starší
Labský Zdeněk muži B
Barták Václav Kladnomuži A
Pavlík Petr Šenov u NJ, Klub přátel Velkého Javorníkumuži B
Borovička Martin STG Mělníkmuži A
Jeníček Michal H. O. Přírodní vědymuži B
Balcar Jaroslav Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 km
Černý Ondřej Žižkovský Tygřimuži A
Fejgl Michal H. O. Přírodní vědymuži B
Dufek Pavel DGPmuži B
Konvalinka Matěj Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži A
Vevera Tomáš Winjay ISC Prahamuži A
Hofman Jiří muži A
Podraský Patrik Sparta Prahadorostenci starší
Hrstka Miroslav TJ Sokol Jesenicemuži C
Počta Jan Spartamuži A
Brabec Jakub Sparta Prahadorostenci starší
Tešovič Jan Sparta Prahadorostenci starší
Hrábek Nikola Sparta Prahadorostenci starší
Termer Václav Sparta Prahadorostenci starší
Bulandr Leopard DGPmuži C
Dvořák Liboj DGPmuži C
Pechek Prantišek TJ Moretonstov Úpicemuži C
Hergsell Jiří Vrackovicemuži B
Nohejl Tomáš SK DNF Salmingmuži C
Najman Jonáš Lázně Bělohradmuži A
Vávra Radomír Kerteammuži C
Skořepa David Praha 4muži B
Leskin Andrej Prahamuži A
Penc Miroslav Dukla Prahamuži B
Rajnyš Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Braník - Prahamuži C
Punda Václav RBZ Prahamuži A
Janoušek Václav Čtyřkolymuži B
Tupý Marek Česykmuži B
Hilgert Luboš Duklamuži A
Mrva Pavel BKK - Popovicemuži C
Werner Lukáš Zelená liškamuži A
Václav Krejsa muži C
Fulín Václav BBK Benešovmuži C
Kahoun Jan Louňovice pod Blaníkemmuži A
Janda Martin KOB Dobruškamuži B
Jindra David BRID Teammuži C
Jindra Adam TJ Stodůlky Prahamuži A
Vyčichlo Tomáš Spartan Gymmuži B
Kuriš Štěpán ASK Slavia Prahamuži A
Gabla Martin Ironpeoplemuži B
Borský Michal Sokol Ratajemuži B
Rychnovský Milan Brnomuži B