Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2019

10 km

Počet přihlášených: 317

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Andres Zdenek HoliceMdo40ano
Andrlová Petra Dolní BrusniceZdo35ano
Antoš Radek Grady RunMdo50ano
Arnoštová Adéla Bílá TřemešnáZdo35ano
Báčová Kristýna PardubiceZdo35ano
Balák Jiří Aeroklub ZbraslaviceMdo50ano
Baškovská Kateřina Holky z VršovkyZdo35ano
Bebjaková Katarína Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Bečáková Zuzka Zuzanečka MP 207 Zdo35ano
Beneš Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Beránková Eva Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Bezděková Iveta Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Bezděková Kristýna Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Bezděková Natalie Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Blahova Helena TJ Sokol DřevěniceZ35plusano
Bláhovec Jiří QC GroupMdo40ano
Blatská Hana Rokycany Zdo35
Blažek Martin ACS RýchoryMdo50ano
Borkovcová Tereza PardubiceZdo35ano
Bošák Daniel VápennáMdo40ano
Bošák Daniel VápennáMdo40ne
Brádle Petr Dobrá Voda u HořicMdo60ano
Brčák Pavel Praha Mdo40
Brendl Jan HoděšoviceMdo50ano
Brokeš Jan BohdikovMdo40ano
Brokešová Anna BohdíkovZdo35ano
Bujárek Josef Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Bureš Roman Bureho LEATHERMANiMdo40ano
Cedidla Aleš NáchodMdo40ano
Cézová Marcela Lysá nad LabemZ35plusano
Cézová Pavlína Lysá nad LabemZdo35ano
Čech Martin ŘíčanyMdo40ano
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team ChrudimMdo40ano
Čermák Tomáš PrahaMdo40ano
Červený Jakub Tj Lokomotiva TrutnovMdo40ano
Čivrný Jiří SemilyMdo40ano
Čtvrtečka Ondřej KvasinyMdo40ano
Čudová Andrea Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Daráni Jakub PrahaMdo40ano
Děd Tadeáš BrnoMdo40ano
Dekoj Viktor Duo ProseccoMdo40ano
Dimo Petr BRNOMdo40ne
Dohnálková Ester Ústí nad OrlicíZdo35ne
Drongová Anežka BohdíkovZdo35ano
Dunda Pavel AC 1866Mdo40ano
Dunda Pavel AC 1866Mdo50ano
Dvořáková Simona OpočnoZ35plusano
Dvořáková Štepánka OpočnoZdo35ano
Fejk Petr Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Felgr Zdeněk Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Fenďová Zuzana TJ Harant PeckaZdo35ano
FIGERA Michal VlčiceMdo50ano
Fischer Samuel Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Flegel Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Friebelová Eva TJ Maratonstav ÚpiceZ35plusano
Gabrielova Pavla Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zdo35ne
Gončarov Jurij PrahaMdo40ano
Grmolec Lukáš VrchlabíMdo40ano
Groh Jiří OTTO BARMdo40ano
Grůňová Markéta Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Ha Duc Duong PlzeňMdo40ano
Habr Martin TJ Sokol OlešniceMdo40ano
Haimy Gal Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéZ35plusano
Hajnyš Tomáš Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo60ano
Hak Tomáš VítěznáMdo50ano
Hanušová Dagmar LiberecZ35plusano
Hartmanová Jana OpočnoZdo35ano
Havel Radek Labe Tri ClubMdo40ne
Hejda Martin DobruškaMdo40ano
Hejzlar Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAMMdo40ano
Hejzlarová Martina #GLADIATORRACETEAMZdo35ano
Hellerová Hana Hradec královéZ35plusne
Henclová Petra Třebechovice pod OrebemZdo35ano
Herzig Radek 4FUN NáchodMdo40ano
Hladík Josef Duo ProseccoMdo50ano
Hladík Martin Rokytnice v Orlických horáchMdo40ano
Hladíková Lucie SDH NahořanyZdo35ano
Hlaváček Roman GaySoft betterTeam HKMdo40ano
Hlaváčová Zuzana HolínZdo35ano
Holeček Mirek Nové Město nad MetujíMdo50ano
Holubec Radek LánovMdo50ano
Holubová Zuzana Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Homola Prokop 24/7 Gym by AttitudeMdo40ano
Honzík Jaroslav Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo40ano
Horáček Jakub Dvur Králove Nad LabemMdo40ano
Horáček Pavel Červený KostelecMdo40ano
Horák Jiří Bike Team KC Jaroměř Mdo50ano
Horníček Dominik DobruškaMdo40ano
Houdek Jakub Run magazine teamMdo40ano
Houška Petr ChrášťanyMdo50ano
Hozakova Katerina MělníkZ35plusano
Hrbek Tomáš Hradec KrálovéMdo60ne
Hrdlička Josef Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Hrneček Jan CrnciMdo40ano
Hrneček Pavel CrnciMdo50ano
Hrubešová Helena BroumovZ35plusano
Hrubý Jakub Zvůlecký slimáciMdo40ano
Hřebícková Dana Ústí nad OrlicíZ35plusano
Hůlek Michal Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Hyjánek Jaroslav Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Christoph David LBC Nové Město nad MetujiMdo50ano
Chutný Vojtěch stghkMdo40ano
Imlauf Pavel HTWMdo40ano
Ivanka Richard Klášterec nad OhříMdo40ano
Izaiaszová Tereza HoliceZdo35ano
Jacques Kateřina Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila Praha Z35plusano
Jakl Petr DS KlokanMdo50ano
Janáček Adam MatitiMdo40ano
Janák Jaroslav Dolní BrusniceMdo40ano
Janatková Kateřina PrahaZdo35ano
Jančík Bořek Svartes HořiceMdo60ano
janečková zuzana MartinZ35plusano
Jedličková Věra TepliceZ35plusne
Ježek Josef Praha 3Mdo50ano
Jílková Lucie Praha Z35plusano
Jindřišek Martin Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Judová Petra TrutnovZ35plusano
Kadavý Jíří VrchlabíMdo40ano
Kahánek Radek AK Bažantnice BělohradMdo40ano
Kahánková Veronika VrchlabíZdo35ano
Kahl Václav Předměřice nad LabemMdo40ano
Kalhousová Tereza Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Kalinová Dita Hradec KrálovéZ35plusne
Kalivoda Ondřej Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo40ano
Kaplanová Denisa Rychnov nad KněžnouZdo35ano
Kdoulová Mirka SověticeZdo35ano
Kebambelele Hudžuburathu Kherezwyatha BonnZ35plusne
Kebambelele Pheřtambuka Kherezwyatha BonnZ35plusne
Kirsch Radomír Triatlon Team TrutnovMdo50ano
Klička Jaroslav Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Klikoš Jiří A-teamMdo40ano
Knap Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Koblasová Jana Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Kolovratník František AC1866Mdo40ano
Kolovratník Jan AC 1866Mdo50ano
Koňák Ladislav TrutnovMdo40ano
Konvalina Lukáš Rychnov nad KněžnouMdo40ano
Kořínek Martin MMK - PardubiceMdo60ano
Kořínková Tereza PardubiceZdo35ano
Košťál Petr SRTG TrutnovMdo40ano
Košťálová Olga HořiceZ35plusano
Kott Milan Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Kottová Eva Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Koudelka Drahomir Meixner ConsultingMdo50ano
Kouřilová Dominika SYMBIOZdo35ano
Koutník Lumír A.O. Spartak VrchlabíMdo60ano
Kozák Ondřej Mdo40ano
Kozáková Denisa Hvězda PardubiceZ35plusano
Krejcar Jakub Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Krejcar Radek Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Krejčová Lucie L+L team / ČBKZdo35ano
Krejčová Pavlína Novopacké pivoZ35plusano
Krupička František MělníkMdo50ano
Krupička František MělníkMdo40ano
Křepelka Karel Pro radostMdo40ano
Křepelová Leona Novoměstský hvězdy Z35plusano
Křišťanová Barbora Hradec Králové Zdo35ano
Křivský Vladimír Pobřeží KocovinyMdo40ano
Kubica Dušan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Kujan René Klub rychlých nohou ČSOBMdo50ano
Kulhánek Václav VrchlabíMdo40ne
Kunovjánková Martina Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraZdo35ano
Langer Martin Ústí nad OrlicíMdo50ano
Langerová Viola Ústí nad OrlicíZ35plusano
Le Que Oliver Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Lehmann Patrick DresdenMdo40ne
Lelovski Petr RakovníkMdo40ano
Luběna Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Luňáčková Lucie Ústí Nad OrlicíZdo35ne
Machová Renata TepliceZ35plusne
Martinec Tomáš Rychnov nad KněžnouMdo40ano
Materna Michal Přezletický šnečekMdo40ano
Matuška Martin OhnišovMdo40ano
Matušková Veronika Milovice u HořicZ35plusano
Matys Vladimír Hradec Králové CHDP Sport DivisionMdo40ano
Medikus Štěpán ChvalkoviceMdo50ano
Messner Michal TepliceZ35plusne
Milan Hornych TrutnovMdo40ano
Miskovsky Petr PrahaMdo40ne
Moravec Michal Běžci z ČernošicMdo40ano
Morávek Stanislav Gladiator GymMdo40ano
Motal Jan NemojovMdo50ano
Motlová Monika Ústí nad OrlicíZdo35ano
Müller Michal SRTG Česká TřebováMdo40ano
Müllerová Judita Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Musil David MostekMdo40ne
Musil David MostekMdo40ne
Navrátil Vlastimil Hradec KrálovéM60plusano
Nedeliaková Andrea LiberecZ35plusano
Neradová Sylva Lázně BohdanečZdo35ano
Novák Martin SkřivanyMdo50ano
Nováková Radomíra Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Novotná Eliška Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Novotná Kateřina Dvůr Králové n/LZ35plusano
Novotný Vladimír OsiceMdo50ano
Nyklíček Luděk Bratři v triků Úpice Mdo50ano
Nyklíček Ondřej UpiceMdo50ano
Nývltová Eliška Kostelec/\Hradec/DrážďanyZdo35ne
Orlík Vladimír Pardubice Dukla#DMdo40ano
Otradovský Tomáš Krkonošský deníkMdo50ano
Pajer Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAMMdo40ano
Páv Michal Dvůr Králové n/LMdo40ano
Pavel Jiří SověticeMdo50ano
Pavelková Lucie SAFARI GASTROZdo35ano
Pavlu Michal MelnikMdo50ano
Pechanová Sandra TrutnovZdo35ano
Pekárek  Michal PrahaMdo40ano
Pešek Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Petr Martin TrutnovMdo50ano
Petrová Kateřina HořiceZ35plusano
Petržílek Zdeněk KRB ChrudimM60plusano
Pham Tien Anh PlzeňMdo40ano
Piskáček Luboš Powerkiting DKMdo60ne
Piskáček Luboš Powerkiting DKMdo60ne
Pišová Věra Hradec KrálovéZ35plusne
Pohlová Klára Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Polák Daniel Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Polák Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Pospíšil Jaroslav Nový BydžovMdo50ano
Prostecká Lenka PříbramZdo35ano
Prudič Martin HoliceMdo40ano
pullman miroslav Jablonec nad NisouM60plusano
Pumr Milan SuliceMdo50ano
Rabas Přemysl Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo60ano
Rakušan Vojtěch PONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘÍMdo40ano
Rejman Marek Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Roček David PardubiceMdo50ano
Rudelová Petra ÚpiceZ35plusano
Rulfová Alena Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
RUSNAK STEPAN Kapitáni VltavaMdo50ano
Sahánková Milana Za RudníčekZ35plusano
Samek Ondřej ZdobínMdo40ano
Samek Petr Zábřezí-ŘečiceM60plusano
Seneta Jakub Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Schejbal Jiří Běháme v Holicích a okolíMdo40ano
Siegl Josef Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Sixta Miroslav SK DobruškaMdo60ano
Slámová Kateřina Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Slavík Dominik Notorici Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Slavkovský Milan Dum spiro speroMdo50ano
Smola Josef NáchodMdo40ano
Soukup Milan TJ ZnojmoMdo60ano
Spíchal Luděk TrutnovMdo50ano
Spíchalová Jitka TrutnovZ35plusano
Stebal Martin Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo40ano
Steflovic Martin PrahaMdo50ano
Střelbová Lenka Braník (Praha 4)Z35plusano
Suchý Jaroslav Krabčice Mdo40ano
Svoboda Aleš Hradec Králové Mdo50ano
Svobodová Tereza TrutnovZdo35ano
Synek Jan Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Šafková Kateřina Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Šefcová Eva SKI Police nad MetujíZ35plusano
Šíl Petr tRUtNovMdo50ano
Šílová Vendula 24/7 Gym by AttitudeZdo35ano
Šimek Milan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Šimůnek Jaroslav RudníkMdo40ano
Šmíd Jakub Horka u Staré PakyMdo40ano
Šmídová Vendula Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Šmiková Ilona Rokytnice nad JizerouZ35plusano
Šporer Lukáš Dvůr Králové nad Labem Mdo40ano
Šporer Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Šrámek Jan TrutnovMdo40ano
Šremrová Stanislava PrahaZdo35ano
Šťastná Dana Kruh zdraví ChrudimZ35plusano
Šternerová Hana Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Šulcová Šárka Gladiator GymZdo35ano
Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Tichá Lucie VrchlabíZdo35ne
Tichý Štěpán Nové Město nad MetujiMdo40ano
Tomanová Vendula Brandýs nad LabemZ35plusano
Tomášek Jakub Police nad Metují Mdo40ano
Tomek Petr Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Tomková Veronika Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zdo35ano
Trdla Jiří Jablonec nad NisouMdo40ano
Trousil David AC GoMango HögnerMdo40ano
Trousilová Adéla AC GoMango HögnerZdo35ano
Trousilová Pavlína AC Gomango HögnerZ35plusano
Tůma David ChrudimMdo40ano
Tylšová Pavlína Báječné ženy v běhuZ35plusano
Urban Jan Mdo40
Václavek Petr OlomoucMdo60ano
Vagenknecht Frantisek ASTER JicinMdo50ano
Vágnerová Olga SněžnéZ35plusano
Valášek Jan Hronov Mdo40ano
Valášek Václav Dvůr Králové nad Labem Mdo40ano
Valena Tomáš HC MžanyMdo50ano
Vaňková Nikola Ústí nad OrlicíZdo35ano
Vaňková Pavla Ústí nad OrlicíZ35plusano
Vávrová Milena STG MělníkZ35plusano
Vavřínková Eva Royal bay Z35plusano
Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhuMdo40ano
Vecková Barbora stghkZdo35ano
Večeřa Martin HKMdo50ano
Večeřa Petr Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Vitvarová Tereza Šumperk Zdo35ano
Vo Thanh Huy PlzeňMdo40ano
Vodičková Gabriela Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Vojtíšek David Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Vokrouhlík Michal /Mdo40ano
Voldán Tomáš Běžouni z Klánovického lesaMdo50ano
Voldánová Eva Běžouni z Klánovického lesaZ35plusano
Volfová Šárka Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Vomastek Petr Tvanadeje.czMdo40ano
Vomocil Jan TrutnovMdo40ano
Vondra Vaclav RudníkMdo60ano
Vosyková Eva Novoměstský hvězdyZ35plusano
Voženílková Renata Sokol Hradec KraloveZ35plusne
Voženílková Renata Sokol Hradec KraloveZ35plusne
Vrastil Michal Canne Club PragueMdo40ne
Wolf Karel PrahaMdo50ano
Záruba Jiří PrahaMdo40ano
Záruba Martin MěÚ Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Zavřel Roman KroměřížMdo50ano
Zelenka Petr PrahaMdo50ano
Zeman Ondřej PrahaMdo40ano
Žukovský Pavel Vysoké MýtoMdo40ano