Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2019

10 km

Počet přihlášených: 201

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Andres Zdenek HoliceMdo40ano
Antoš Radek Grady RunMdo50ano
Balák Jiří Aeroklub ZbraslaviceMdo50ano
Beneš Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Bláhovec Jiří QC GroupMdo40ano
Blažek Martin ACS RýchoryMdo50ano
Bošák Daniel VápennáMdo40ano
Bošák Daniel VápennáMdo40ne
Brádle Petr Dobrá Voda u HořicMdo60ano
Brčák Pavel Praha Mdo40
Brendl Jan HoděšoviceMdo50ano
Brokeš Jan BohdikovMdo40ano
Bujárek Josef Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Bureš Roman Bureho LEATHERMANiMdo40ano
Cedidla Aleš NáchodMdo40ano
Čech Martin ŘíčanyMdo40ano
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team ChrudimMdo40ano
Čermák Tomáš PrahaMdo40ano
Červený Jakub Tj Lokomotiva TrutnovMdo40ano
Čivrný Jiří SemilyMdo40ano
Čtvrtečka Ondřej KvasinyMdo40ano
Daráni Jakub PrahaMdo40ano
Děd Tadeáš BrnoMdo40ano
Dekoj Viktor Duo ProseccoMdo40ano
Dimo Petr BRNOMdo40ne
Dunda Pavel AC 1866Mdo40ano
Dunda Pavel AC 1866Mdo50ano
Fejk Petr Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Felgr Zdeněk Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
FIGERA Michal VlčiceMdo50ano
Fischer Samuel Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Flegel Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Gončarov Jurij PrahaMdo40ano
Grmolec Lukáš VrchlabíMdo40ano
Groh Jiří OTTO BARMdo40ano
Ha Duc Duong PlzeňMdo40ano
Habr Martin TJ Sokol OlešniceMdo40ano
Hajnyš Tomáš Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo60ano
Hak Tomáš VítěznáMdo50ano
Havel Radek Labe Tri ClubMdo40ne
Hejda Martin DobruškaMdo40ano
Hejzlar Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAMMdo40ano
Herzig Radek 4FUN NáchodMdo40ano
Hladík Josef Duo ProseccoMdo50ano
Hladík Martin Rokytnice v Orlických horáchMdo40ano
Hlaváček Roman GaySoft betterTeam HKMdo40ano
Holeček Mirek Nové Město nad MetujíMdo50ano
Holubec Radek LánovMdo50ano
Homola Prokop 24/7 Gym by AttitudeMdo40ano
Honzík Jaroslav Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo40ano
Horáček Jakub Dvur Králove Nad LabemMdo40ano
Horáček Pavel Červený KostelecMdo40ano
Horák Jiří Bike Team KC Jaroměř Mdo50ano
Horníček Dominik DobruškaMdo40ano
Houdek Jakub Run magazine teamMdo40ano
Houška Petr ChrášťanyMdo50ano
Hrbek Tomáš Hradec KrálovéMdo60ne
Hrdlička Josef Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Hrneček Jan CrnciMdo40ano
Hrneček Pavel CrnciMdo50ano
Hrubý Jakub Zvůlecký slimáciMdo40ano
Hůlek Michal Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Hyjánek Jaroslav Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Christoph David LBC Nové Město nad MetujiMdo50ano
Chutný Vojtěch stghkMdo40ano
Imlauf Pavel HTWMdo40ano
Ivanka Richard Klášterec nad OhříMdo40ano
Jakl Petr DS KlokanMdo50ano
Janáček Adam MatitiMdo40ano
Janák Jaroslav Dolní BrusniceMdo40ano
Jančík Bořek Svartes HořiceMdo60ano
Ježek Josef Praha 3Mdo50ano
Jindřišek Martin Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Kadavý Jíří VrchlabíMdo40ano
Kahánek Radek AK Bažantnice BělohradMdo40ano
Kahl Václav Předměřice nad LabemMdo40ano
Kalivoda Ondřej Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo40ano
Kirsch Radomír Triatlon Team TrutnovMdo50ano
Klička Jaroslav Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Klikoš Jiří A-teamMdo40ano
Knap Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Kolovratník František AC1866Mdo40ano
Kolovratník Jan AC 1866Mdo50ano
Koňák Ladislav TrutnovMdo40ano
Konvalina Lukáš Rychnov nad KněžnouMdo40ano
Kořínek Martin MMK - PardubiceMdo60ano
Košťál Petr SRTG TrutnovMdo40ano
Kott Milan Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Koudelka Drahomir Meixner ConsultingMdo50ano
Koutník Lumír A.O. Spartak VrchlabíMdo60ano
Kozák Ondřej Mdo40ano
Krejcar Jakub Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Krejcar Radek Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Krupička František MělníkMdo50ano
Krupička František MělníkMdo40ano
Křepelka Karel Pro radostMdo40ano
Křivský Vladimír Pobřeží KocovinyMdo40ano
Kubica Dušan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Kujan René Klub rychlých nohou ČSOBMdo50ano
Kulhánek Václav VrchlabíMdo40ne
Langer Martin Ústí nad OrlicíMdo50ano
Le Que Oliver Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Lehmann Patrick DresdenMdo40ne
Lelovski Petr RakovníkMdo40ano
Luběna Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Martinec Tomáš Rychnov nad KněžnouMdo40ano
Materna Michal Přezletický šnečekMdo40ano
Matuška Martin OhnišovMdo40ano
Matys Vladimír Hradec Králové CHDP Sport DivisionMdo40ano
Medikus Štěpán ChvalkoviceMdo50ano
Milan Hornych TrutnovMdo40ano
Miskovsky Petr PrahaMdo40ne
Moravec Michal Běžci z ČernošicMdo40ano
Morávek Stanislav Gladiator GymMdo40ano
Motal Jan NemojovMdo50ano
Müller Michal SRTG Česká TřebováMdo40ano
Musil David MostekMdo40ne
Musil David MostekMdo40ne
Navrátil Vlastimil Hradec KrálovéM60plusano
Novák Martin SkřivanyMdo50ano
Novotný Vladimír OsiceMdo50ano
Nyklíček Luděk Bratři v triků Úpice Mdo50ano
Nyklíček Ondřej UpiceMdo50ano
Orlík Vladimír Pardubice Dukla#DMdo40ano
Otradovský Tomáš Krkonošský deníkMdo50ano
Pajer Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAMMdo40ano
Páv Michal Dvůr Králové n/LMdo40ano
Pavel Jiří SověticeMdo50ano
Pavlu Michal MelnikMdo50ano
Pekárek  Michal PrahaMdo40ano
Pešek Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Petr Martin TrutnovMdo50ano
Petržílek Zdeněk KRB ChrudimM60plusano
Pham Tien Anh PlzeňMdo40ano
Piskáček Luboš Powerkiting DKMdo60ne
Piskáček Luboš Powerkiting DKMdo60ne
Polák Daniel Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Polák Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Pospíšil Jaroslav Nový BydžovMdo50ano
Prudič Martin HoliceMdo40ano
pullman miroslav Jablonec nad NisouM60plusano
Pumr Milan SuliceMdo50ano
Rabas Přemysl Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo60ano
Rakušan Vojtěch PONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘÍMdo40ano
Rejman Marek Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Roček David PardubiceMdo50ano
RUSNAK STEPAN Kapitáni VltavaMdo50ano
Samek Ondřej ZdobínMdo40ano
Samek Petr Zábřezí-ŘečiceM60plusano
Seneta Jakub Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Schejbal Jiří Běháme v Holicích a okolíMdo40ano
Siegl Josef Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Sixta Miroslav SK DobruškaMdo60ano
Slavík Dominik Notorici Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Slavkovský Milan Dum spiro speroMdo50ano
Smola Josef NáchodMdo40ano
Soukup Milan TJ ZnojmoMdo60ano
Spíchal Luděk TrutnovMdo50ano
Stebal Martin Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo40ano
Steflovic Martin PrahaMdo50ano
Suchý Jaroslav Krabčice Mdo40ano
Svoboda Aleš Hradec Králové Mdo50ano
Synek Jan Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Šíl Petr tRUtNovMdo50ano
Šimek Milan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Šimůnek Jaroslav RudníkMdo40ano
Šmíd Jakub Horka u Staré PakyMdo40ano
Šporer Lukáš Dvůr Králové nad Labem Mdo40ano
Šporer Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Šrámek Jan TrutnovMdo40ano
Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Tichý Štěpán Nové Město nad MetujiMdo40ano
Tomášek Jakub Police nad Metují Mdo40ano
Tomek Petr Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Trdla Jiří Jablonec nad NisouMdo40ano
Trousil David AC GoMango HögnerMdo40ano
Tůma David ChrudimMdo40ano
Urban Jan Mdo40
Václavek Petr OlomoucMdo60ano
Vagenknecht Frantisek ASTER JicinMdo50ano
Valášek Jan Hronov Mdo40ano
Valášek Václav Dvůr Králové nad Labem Mdo40ano
Valena Tomáš HC MžanyMdo50ano
Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhuMdo40ano
Večeřa Martin HKMdo50ano
Večeřa Petr Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Vo Thanh Huy PlzeňMdo40ano
Vojtíšek David Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Vokrouhlík Michal /Mdo40ano
Voldán Tomáš Běžouni z Klánovického lesaMdo50ano
Vomastek Petr Tvanadeje.czMdo40ano
Vomocil Jan TrutnovMdo40ano
Vondra Vaclav RudníkMdo60ano
Vrastil Michal Canne Club PragueMdo40ne
Wolf Karel PrahaMdo50ano
Záruba Jiří PrahaMdo40ano
Záruba Martin MěÚ Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Zavřel Roman KroměřížMdo50ano
Zelenka Petr PrahaMdo50ano
Zeman Ondřej PrahaMdo40ano
Žukovský Pavel Vysoké MýtoMdo40ano