Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2019

10 km Mdo40

Počet přihlášených: 121

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Andres Zdenek HoliceMdo40ano
Bláhovec Jiří QC GroupMdo40ano
Bošák Daniel VápennáMdo40ano
Bošák Daniel VápennáMdo40ne
Brčák Pavel Praha Mdo40
Brokeš Jan BohdikovMdo40ano
Bujárek Josef Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Bureš Roman Bureho LEATHERMANiMdo40ano
Cedidla Aleš NáchodMdo40ano
Čech Martin ŘíčanyMdo40ano
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team ChrudimMdo40ano
Čermák Tomáš PrahaMdo40ano
Červený Jakub Tj Lokomotiva TrutnovMdo40ano
Čivrný Jiří SemilyMdo40ano
Čtvrtečka Ondřej KvasinyMdo40ano
Daráni Jakub PrahaMdo40ano
Děd Tadeáš BrnoMdo40ano
Dekoj Viktor Duo ProseccoMdo40ano
Dimo Petr BRNOMdo40ne
Dunda Pavel AC 1866Mdo40ano
Fejk Petr Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Felgr Zdeněk Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Fischer Samuel Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Gončarov Jurij PrahaMdo40ano
Grmolec Lukáš VrchlabíMdo40ano
Groh Jiří OTTO BARMdo40ano
Ha Duc Duong PlzeňMdo40ano
Habr Martin TJ Sokol OlešniceMdo40ano
Havel Radek Labe Tri ClubMdo40ne
Hejda Martin DobruškaMdo40ano
Hejzlar Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAMMdo40ano
Herzig Radek 4FUN NáchodMdo40ano
Hladík Martin Rokytnice v Orlických horáchMdo40ano
Hlaváček Roman GaySoft betterTeam HKMdo40ano
Homola Prokop 24/7 Gym by AttitudeMdo40ano
Honzík Jaroslav Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo40ano
Horáček Jakub Dvur Králove Nad LabemMdo40ano
Horáček Pavel Červený KostelecMdo40ano
Horníček Dominik DobruškaMdo40ano
Houdek Jakub Run magazine teamMdo40ano
Hrdlička Josef Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Hrneček Jan CrnciMdo40ano
Hrubý Jakub Zvůlecký slimáciMdo40ano
Hůlek Michal Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Chutný Vojtěch stghkMdo40ano
Imlauf Pavel HTWMdo40ano
Ivanka Richard Klášterec nad OhříMdo40ano
Janáček Adam MatitiMdo40ano
Janák Jaroslav Dolní BrusniceMdo40ano
Jindřišek Martin Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Kadavý Jíří VrchlabíMdo40ano
Kahánek Radek AK Bažantnice BělohradMdo40ano
Kahl Václav Předměřice nad LabemMdo40ano
Kalivoda Ondřej Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo40ano
Klikoš Jiří A-teamMdo40ano
Kolovratník František AC1866Mdo40ano
Koňák Ladislav TrutnovMdo40ano
Konvalina Lukáš Rychnov nad KněžnouMdo40ano
Košťál Petr SRTG TrutnovMdo40ano
Kozák Ondřej Mdo40ano
Krejcar Jakub Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Krupička František MělníkMdo40ano
Křepelka Karel Pro radostMdo40ano
Křivský Vladimír Pobřeží KocovinyMdo40ano
Kulhánek Václav VrchlabíMdo40ne
Le Que Oliver Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Lehmann Patrick DresdenMdo40ne
Lelovski Petr RakovníkMdo40ano
Luběna Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Martinec Tomáš Rychnov nad KněžnouMdo40ano
Materna Michal Přezletický šnečekMdo40ano
Matuška Martin OhnišovMdo40ano
Matys Vladimír Hradec Králové CHDP Sport DivisionMdo40ano
Milan Hornych TrutnovMdo40ano
Miskovsky Petr PrahaMdo40ne
Moravec Michal Běžci z ČernošicMdo40ano
Morávek Stanislav Gladiator GymMdo40ano
Müller Michal SRTG Česká TřebováMdo40ano
Musil David MostekMdo40ne
Musil David MostekMdo40ne
Orlík Vladimír Pardubice Dukla#DMdo40ano
Pajer Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAMMdo40ano
Páv Michal Dvůr Králové n/LMdo40ano
Pekárek  Michal PrahaMdo40ano
Pešek Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Pham Tien Anh PlzeňMdo40ano
Polák Daniel Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Polák Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Prudič Martin HoliceMdo40ano
Rakušan Vojtěch PONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘÍMdo40ano
Samek Ondřej ZdobínMdo40ano
Seneta Jakub Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Schejbal Jiří Běháme v Holicích a okolíMdo40ano
Slavík Dominik Notorici Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Smola Josef NáchodMdo40ano
Stebal Martin Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo40ano
Suchý Jaroslav Krabčice Mdo40ano
Synek Jan Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Šimek Milan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Šimůnek Jaroslav RudníkMdo40ano
Šmíd Jakub Horka u Staré PakyMdo40ano
Šporer Lukáš Dvůr Králové nad Labem Mdo40ano
Šrámek Jan TrutnovMdo40ano
Tichý Štěpán Nové Město nad MetujiMdo40ano
Tomášek Jakub Police nad Metují Mdo40ano
Trdla Jiří Jablonec nad NisouMdo40ano
Trousil David AC GoMango HögnerMdo40ano
Tůma David ChrudimMdo40ano
Urban Jan Mdo40
Valášek Jan Hronov Mdo40ano
Valášek Václav Dvůr Králové nad Labem Mdo40ano
Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhuMdo40ano
Vo Thanh Huy PlzeňMdo40ano
Vojtíšek David Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Vokrouhlík Michal /Mdo40ano
Vomastek Petr Tvanadeje.czMdo40ano
Vomocil Jan TrutnovMdo40ano
Vrastil Michal Canne Club PragueMdo40ne
Záruba Jiří PrahaMdo40ano
Zeman Ondřej PrahaMdo40ano
Žukovský Pavel Vysoké MýtoMdo40ano