Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2019

10 km Mdo50

Počet přihlášených: 63

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Antoš Radek Grady RunMdo50ano
Balák Jiří Aeroklub ZbraslaviceMdo50ano
Beneš Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Blažek Martin ACS RýchoryMdo50ano
Brendl Jan HoděšoviceMdo50ano
Dunda Pavel AC 1866Mdo50ano
FIGERA Michal VlčiceMdo50ano
Flegel Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Hak Tomáš VítěznáMdo50ano
Hladík Josef Duo ProseccoMdo50ano
Holeček Mirek Nové Město nad MetujíMdo50ano
Holubec Radek LánovMdo50ano
Horák Jiří Bike Team KC Jaroměř Mdo50ano
Houška Petr ChrášťanyMdo50ano
Hrneček Pavel CrnciMdo50ano
Hyjánek Jaroslav Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Christoph David LBC Nové Město nad MetujiMdo50ano
Jakl Petr DS KlokanMdo50ano
Ježek Josef Praha 3Mdo50ano
Kirsch Radomír Triatlon Team TrutnovMdo50ano
Klička Jaroslav Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Knap Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Kolovratník Jan AC 1866Mdo50ano
Kott Milan Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Koudelka Drahomir Meixner ConsultingMdo50ano
Krejcar Radek Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Krupička František MělníkMdo50ano
Kubica Dušan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Kujan René Klub rychlých nohou ČSOBMdo50ano
Langer Martin Ústí nad OrlicíMdo50ano
Medikus Štěpán ChvalkoviceMdo50ano
Motal Jan NemojovMdo50ano
Novák Martin SkřivanyMdo50ano
Novotný Vladimír OsiceMdo50ano
Nyklíček Luděk Bratři v triků Úpice Mdo50ano
Nyklíček Ondřej UpiceMdo50ano
Otradovský Tomáš Krkonošský deníkMdo50ano
Pavel Jiří SověticeMdo50ano
Pavlu Michal MelnikMdo50ano
Petr Martin TrutnovMdo50ano
Pospíšil Jaroslav Nový BydžovMdo50ano
Pumr Milan SuliceMdo50ano
Rejman Marek Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Roček David PardubiceMdo50ano
RUSNAK STEPAN Kapitáni VltavaMdo50ano
Siegl Josef Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Slavkovský Milan Dum spiro speroMdo50ano
Spíchal Luděk TrutnovMdo50ano
Steflovic Martin PrahaMdo50ano
Svoboda Aleš Hradec Králové Mdo50ano
Šíl Petr tRUtNovMdo50ano
Šporer Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém TeamMdo50ano
Tomek Petr Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Vagenknecht Frantisek ASTER JicinMdo50ano
Valena Tomáš HC MžanyMdo50ano
Večeřa Martin HKMdo50ano
Večeřa Petr Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Voldán Tomáš Běžouni z Klánovického lesaMdo50ano
Wolf Karel PrahaMdo50ano
Záruba Martin MěÚ Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Zavřel Roman KroměřížMdo50ano
Zelenka Petr PrahaMdo50ano