Startovní listina Černá hora SkyRace

Počet přihlášených: 165

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodKategoriePlatba
Balcarová Jana OK99 Hradec KrálovéSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Barcal Richard dos amigosSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Bartasova Zuzana SK babiceSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Bittnerová Zuzana TJ Liga 100 PrahaSkyRace 31 kmZ45ano
Brabcová Radmila PrahaSkyRace 31 kmZ45plusano
Brož David LibišSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Brýdl Pavel Salomon/SuuntoSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Ciepły Maciej SkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Coufal Ondřej SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Činátl Pavel LounySkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Čížek Pavel Šneci v běhu SkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Danihelka Oldřich NCS RUMSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Dragoun Radek SkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Drahokoupil Jakub PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM35ne
Dufka Vladislav Červený KostelecSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Faltysová Simona MiloviceSkyRace 31 kmZ45ano
Filip Ondřej STG ChomutovSkyRace 31 kmM35ne
Flanderka Milan Klášter Hradiště nad JizerouSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Fraňková Alexandra HoroguruSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Gerber Stephan TSV 92 FreibergSkyRace 31 kmM45ne
Girlová Kristýna BrnoSkyRun 12 kmženyne
Gościewicz Tomasz GłogówSkyRace 31 kmM35ne
Gościewicz Tomasz GłogówSkyRun 12 kmmužine
Gottfried Petra Špindlerův MlýnSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Gregor Jan PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Haas Jan Kasper Swix Team TrutnovSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Hak Tomáš VítěznáSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Hanák Jakub VírSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Hančová Denisa ALCATON HSK Horní RokytniceSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Henych Miloslav Krušnohorský EverestSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Henychová Zita Krušnohorský EverestSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Hladík Josef KlánoviceSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Horáková Tereza Svoboda nad ÚpouSkyRace 31 kmZ35ne
Horyna Daniel OpolanySkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Hrček Tomáš SkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Hrdinka Jiří Run4funSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Hunčovský Tomáš Just MarriedSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Chlumský Jan PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Chouň Zdeněk Ultra trail Mariánské LázněSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Jadrný Lubomír Czech Outdoor Extréme TeamSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Janík Tomáš SPONA TepliceSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Jenčík Petr PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Jeremiejko Małgorzata LubinSkyRace 31 kmZ35ne
Jírovec Martin Simplify CommunicationSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Joachymstál Vít ZajKo TeamSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Kadečka Petr ZaloňovSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Kašpar Lukáš Triatlon Team Loko TrutnovSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Kašpar Tomáš Triatlon Team Loko TrutnovSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Katsiedl Michal AC PRAHA 1890SkyRace 31 kmM45ne
Kinčík Ondrej PrahaSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Klvan Norbert Sokol KolínSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Klvaňová Lenka MalhoticeSkyRace 31 kmZ35ne
Kocourek Martin PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Koděrová Lucie ČernošiceSkyRace 31 kmZ45ano
Kominova Petra Šneci v behuSkyRace 31 kmZ45plusano
Kordzinski Katimierz LubliniecSkyRace 31 kmM55plusne
Kostyšynová Eva NáchodSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Kotačka Vít FireflySkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Kotala Tomáš Kunčice pod OndřejníkemSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Král Filip SkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Křiklava Aleš WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr FrýdlantSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Kubeček Jáchym HK pardubuce Horní Hanychov SkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Kucera Michael Doksy u KladnaSkyRace 31 kmM55ne
Kvapilova Lucia Teply CajSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Kvasnička Daniel HKNMPSMSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Kysela Pavel ZP Cyklo PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Lajn Tomáš TuhaňSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Lašek Karel STG PříbramSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Leligdonová Lenka MostSkyRace 31 kmZ45plusano
Lukášová Mirka PrahaSkyRace 31 kmZ45plusano
Lukeš Martin Eleven Run TeamSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Mackova Jozi TrutnovSkyRun 12 kmženyne
Malinský Václav Nalehko.comSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Markvart Lukas PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Matrasová Kateřina Salming runningSkyRace 31 kmZ45ano
Mikešová Jana Bakako running teamSkyRace 31 kmZ35ne
Mikoláš Stanislav České BudějoviceSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Mirovský Petr Co se vleče, neutečeSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Mirvaldová Klára SportRacesSkyRace 31 kmZ35ne
Myrcik Dariusz Mafia Team LubliniecSkyRace 31 kmM55ne
Nádherová Michaela PrahaSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Najman Lukáš Mattoni Free RunSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Němcová Jana KouřimSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Nosek Jaroslav forrest gumpSkyRun 12 kmmužine
Novak Michael gone4.rumSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Nováková Barbora Sokol Kunvald/Atletika Žamberk SkyRace 31 kmZ45ano
Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - VoláčSkyRace 31 kmZ45plusano
Novotná Miroslava SRTG PrahaSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Novotný Jiří Dukla LiberecSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Novotný Václav Ski team VysočinaSkyRace 31 kmM45ne
Ordyniec Sławomir KB Leroy MerlinSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Ouda Pavel STG PříbramSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Pála Roman PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Pánek Jan SkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Pangrác Pavel TrutnovSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Pashkova Veronika SkyRun 12 kmženyano
Paulín Petr SkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Pavel Aleš NCS RUNSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Pelikán Michal Dupající funícíSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Pěsničák Rostislav BezvabehSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Petr Aleš SkyRace 31 kmM45ne
Picek Daniel Sokol VlkavaSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Pidanič Michal PardubiceSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Požár Borek Mizuno TeamSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Procházka Jan Inov8 teamSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Procházková Irena TJ HájeSkyRace 31 kmZ45plusano
Pruša Michal BrnoSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Rada Martin Ještěd SkyRace SkyRace 31 kmM45ne
Rejdová Kateřina SkyRun 12 kmženyano
Rohr Petr Praha 6 SkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Růžička Lukáš JavorniceSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Říha Adam TJ DrslaviceSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Říha Tomáš Spartan training group PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Saska Jakub TrencinSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Sázavský Jan Velosport DomažliceSkyRace 31 kmM45ne
Sečkár Alois TJ Sokol Praha-KrčSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Sedláčková Martina Milovičtí běžciSkyRace 31 kmZ45ano
Scheithauer Marek MostSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Slepička Zdeněk DrmoulSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Soukup Lukáš Czech Tri Worx TeamSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Soukupová Zdenka Czech Tri Worx TeamSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Springr Zdeněk K.W.Nova PakaSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Steger Cyril OKSSAZSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Stolfa Kryspin PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Svoboda Ondřej Gumy z ÚterýSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Sychrovský Pavel PoděbradySkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Syrovátka Petr TrutnovSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Šaliga Jan DrmoulSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Šedivá Kateřina ShadouzSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Šedivý Michal shadouz teamSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Šeflová Adéla Horalka a TatrankaSkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Šimonek Petr SkyRun 12 kmmužine
Šípek Martin Gladiator trainingSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Škvor Josef PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM55plusano
Šturma Robert SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Šudoma Martin KomárovSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Švanda Jakub SvratkaSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Tesař Lukáš SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Tlustá Jitka FufíciSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Tomeček Jan Svoboda nad ÚpouSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Trkal František Ho HořiceSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Trnečka Pavel Hradec KrálovéSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Třísková Katarína PrahaSkyRace 31 kmZ45plusano
Tylová Andrea DěčínSkyRace 31 kmZ35ne
Urbánek Martin NCS RUNSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Vacek Vojtěch SkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Vacula Lukáš OstravaSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Valenta Jakub SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Veselý Pavel Rokytnice nad JizerouSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Vlčková Iveta SK Babice / Inov-8 teamSkyRace 31 kmZ45ano
Volf Milan FufíciSkyRun 12 kmmužine
Volný Ondřej JaroměřSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Vopršálek Miroslav Bohemia Rings TeamSkyRace 31 kmM55ano
Vošahlík Martin Czech Tri Worx TeamSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Votava Zdeněk OlomoucSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Vrběcký Pavel NCS RANSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Werner Lukáš PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Zachova Dagmar UhrinevesSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Zajic Jiri Ruffles & Mr.PeachesSkyRace 31 kmM35ano
Zampieri Gabriele PragueSkyRun 12 kmmužine
Zapletal Petr PrahaSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Zemla Krzysztof SkyRace 31 kmM55plusne
Žabčík Marek PardubiceSkyRace 31 kmM45ano
Žáčková Eva SkyRace 31 kmZ35ano
Žák Jakub Horalka a TatrankaSkyRace 31 kmM35ano