Startovní listina Černá hora SkyRace

SkyRace 31 km

Počet přihlášených: 119

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Balcarová Jana OK99 Hradec KrálovéZ35ano
Barcal Richard dos amigosM45ano
Bartasova Zuzana SK babiceZ35ano
Bittnerová Zuzana TJ Liga 100 PrahaZ45ano
Brabcová Radmila PrahaZ45plusano
Brýdl Pavel Salomon/SuuntoM45ano
Ciepły Maciej M35ano
Činátl Pavel LounyM45ano
Čížek Pavel Šneci v běhu M55ano
Dragoun Radek M35ano
Drahokoupil Jakub PrahaM35ne
Faltysová Simona MiloviceZ45ano
Filip Ondřej STG ChomutovM35ne
Flanderka Milan Klášter Hradiště nad JizerouM35ano
Gerber Stephan TSV 92 FreibergM45ne
Gościewicz Tomasz GłogówM35ne
Gottfried Petra Špindlerův MlýnZ35ano
Gregor Jan PrahaM45ano
Hak Tomáš VítěznáM45ano
Hanák Jakub VírM35ano
Hladík Josef KlánoviceM55ano
Horáková Tereza Svoboda nad ÚpouZ35ne
Horyna Daniel OpolanyM45ano
Hrček Tomáš M55ano
Hunčovský Tomáš Just MarriedM35ano
Chlumský Jan PrahaM45ano
Chouň Zdeněk Ultra trail Mariánské LázněM45ano
Janík Tomáš SPONA TepliceM55ano
Jenčík Petr PrahaM55ano
Jeremiejko Małgorzata LubinZ35ne
Jírovec Martin Simplify CommunicationM45ano
Joachymstál Vít ZajKo TeamM45ano
Kadečka Petr ZaloňovM35ano
Kašpar Tomáš Triatlon Team Loko TrutnovM45ano
Katsiedl Michal AC PRAHA 1890M45ne
Klvan Norbert Sokol KolínM55ano
Klvaňová Lenka MalhoticeZ35ne
Kocourek Martin PrahaM45ano
Koděrová Lucie ČernošiceZ45ano
Kominova Petra Šneci v behuZ45plusano
Kordzinski Katimierz LubliniecM55plusne
Kotačka Vít FireflyM45ano
Kotala Tomáš Kunčice pod OndřejníkemM35ano
Král Filip M35ano
Křiklava Aleš WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr FrýdlantM35ano
Kubeček Jáchym HK pardubuce Horní Hanychov M45ano
Kucera Michael Doksy u KladnaM55ne
Kvapilova Lucia Teply CajZ35ano
Kvasnička Daniel HKNMPSMM45ano
Leligdonová Lenka MostZ45plusano
Lukášová Mirka PrahaZ45plusano
Lukeš Martin Eleven Run TeamM55ano
Malinský Václav Nalehko.comM35ano
Markvart Lukas PrahaM35ano
Matrasová Kateřina Salming runningZ45ano
Mikešová Jana Bakako running teamZ35ne
Mikoláš Stanislav České BudějoviceM35ano
Mirovský Petr Co se vleče, neutečeM55ano
Mirvaldová Klára SportRacesZ35ne
Myrcik Dariusz Mafia Team LubliniecM55ne
Nádherová Michaela PrahaZ35ano
Němcová Jana KouřimZ35ano
Novak Michael gone4.rumM45ano
Nováková Barbora Sokol Kunvald/Atletika Žamberk Z45ano
Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - VoláčZ45plusano
Novotná Miroslava SRTG PrahaZ35ano
Novotný Jiří Dukla LiberecM55ano
Novotný Václav Ski team VysočinaM45ne
Ordyniec Sławomir KB Leroy MerlinM35ano
Pála Roman PrahaM45ano
Pánek Jan M45ano
Paulín Petr M35ano
Pelikán Michal Dupající funícíM45ano
Pěsničák Rostislav BezvabehM35ano
Petr Aleš M45ne
Picek Daniel Sokol VlkavaM55ano
Pidanič Michal PardubiceM35ano
Procházka Jan Inov8 teamM35ano
Procházková Irena TJ HájeZ45plusano
Rada Martin Ještěd SkyRace M45ne
Rohr Petr Praha 6 M55ano
Říha Adam TJ DrslaviceM35ano
Říha Tomáš Spartan training group PrahaM35ano
Sázavský Jan Velosport DomažliceM45ne
Sečkár Alois TJ Sokol Praha-KrčM35ano
Sedláčková Martina Milovičtí běžciZ45ano
Scheithauer Marek MostM55ano
Slepička Zdeněk DrmoulM45ano
Soukup Lukáš Czech Tri Worx TeamM35ano
Soukupová Zdenka Czech Tri Worx TeamZ35ano
Stolfa Kryspin PrahaM35ano
Svoboda Ondřej Gumy z ÚterýM35ano
Syrovátka Petr TrutnovM35ano
Šaliga Jan DrmoulM35ano
Šeflová Adéla Horalka a TatrankaZ35ano
Šípek Martin Gladiator trainingM45ano
Škvor Josef PrahaM55plusano
Šudoma Martin KomárovM35ano
Švanda Jakub SvratkaM35ano
Tomeček Jan Svoboda nad ÚpouM45ano
Trkal František Ho HořiceM35ano
Trnečka Pavel Hradec KrálovéM35ano
Třísková Katarína PrahaZ45plusano
Tylová Andrea DěčínZ35ne
Vacek Vojtěch M35ano
Vacula Lukáš OstravaM45ano
Veselý Pavel Rokytnice nad JizerouM55ano
Vlčková Iveta SK Babice / Inov-8 teamZ45ano
Volný Ondřej JaroměřM35ano
Vopršálek Miroslav Bohemia Rings TeamM55ano
Vošahlík Martin Czech Tri Worx TeamM45ano
Votava Zdeněk OlomoucM35ano
Werner Lukáš PrahaM35ano
Zajic Jiri Ruffles & Mr.PeachesM35ano
Zapletal Petr PrahaM45ano
Zemla Krzysztof M55plusne
Žabčík Marek PardubiceM45ano
Žáčková Eva Z35ano
Žák Jakub Horalka a TatrankaM35ano