Startovní listina Zručský májový běh

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 71

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorie
0 Anděl Jaroslav ChabeřiceHlavní závod 8400 mMuži B
0 Blažejovská Martina TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyMinižákyně
0 Blažejovská Veronika TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškolačky
0 Blažejovský Ladislav TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouLidový běh 3100 mLB Muži
0 Carmine Nicol Atletika Jižní MěstoDětské závodyNejmladší žákyně
0 Čechová Annabel TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškolačky
0 Dobřický Jan ČáslavDětské závodyBenjamínci
0 Dobřicky Petr ČáslavLidový běh 3100 mLB Muži
0 Doležalová Petra JarkoviceLidový běh 3100 mLB Ženy
0 Dřínovský Michal Světlá nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Dubják Ondřej TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyDorostenci
0 Dubják Petr KaLiPOŠtafeta
0 Dubjáková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mŽeny A
0 Foller Miroslav EFA VlašimHlavní závod 8400 mMuži B
0 Gabko Matěj TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyNejmladší žáci
0 Gabková Adéla TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyMinižákyně
0 Gabková Adéla TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouŠtafeta
0 Herout František SKC Zruč nad Sázavou - stolní tenisHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Jánošík Rudolf VlašimHlavní závod 8400 mMuži B
0 Jelínek František TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyMladší žáci
0 Jelínek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyDorostenci
0 Jež Sebastián ModřanyDětské závodyPředškoláci
0 Kańkovský Martin Zruč nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Kmošek Richard Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškoláci
0 Kmošek Robin Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškoláci
0 Kočovská Pavlína TJ Sokol SenohrabyLidový běh 3100 mLB Ženy
0 Kočovský Miroslav TJ Sokol SenohrabyHlavní závod 8400 mMuži B
0 Kouba Martin Ledeč nad SazavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Kouba Martin Ledeč nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Kovařík Śimon Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyBenjamínci
0 Kovařík Tobiáš Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyBroučci
0 Lapáčková Tereza TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyNejmladší žákyně
0 Lejnar Martin Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži B
0 Maur Jan Praha KunraticeLidový běh 3100 mLB Muži
0 Maur Kryštof Praha KunraticeLidový běh 3100 mLB Muži
0 Maurová Michaela Praha KunraticeLidový běh 3100 mLB Ženy
0 Maxa Antonín TJ Jiskra Zruč n. S.Dětské závodyNejmladší žáci
0 Maxa Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Zruč n. S.Dětské závodyMladší žáci
0 Maxová Petra TJ Jiskra Zruč n. S.Lidový běh 3100 mLB Ženy
0 Merašická Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech RepublicHlavní závod 8400 mŽeny D
0 Nádvorník Josef Zruč nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Otava Miloš Zruč nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži D
0 Peukert Jiří Zruč nad SázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži B
0 Pfefferová Pavla Hlavní závod 8400 mŽeny A
0 Pivoňka Tomáš Zruč nad SázavouLidový běh 3100 mLB Muži
0 Proislova Karolina TJ JISKRA ZRUCDětské závodyPředškolačky
0 Slavíček Jindřich JiřiceHlavní závod 8400 mMuži D
0 Slavíčková Alena JiřiceLidový běh 3100 mLB Ženy
0 Sloup Jan PrahaHlavní závod 8400 mMuži C
0 Srna Jakub PrahaHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Svoboda Matěj TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyNejmladší žáci
0 Svobodová Eliška TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyMinižákyně
0 Svobodová Lucie Bestie Štafeta
0 Svobodová Lucie TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouLidový běh 3100 mLB Ženy
0 Šafrová Agátka Atletika Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyBerušky
0 Šafrová Klárka Atletika Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškolačky
0 Šafrová Lucka Atletika Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyNejmladší žákyně
0 Ševců Petr TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou z.s.Hlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Šimánková Elen TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškolačky
0 Šperkerová Vendula M-TEAM PRAHAHlavní závod 8400 mŽeny C
0 Šulc Jiří Zruč nad sázavouHlavní závod 8400 mMuži B
0 Vaňkátová Petra TichoniceHlavní závod 8400 mŽeny B
0 Vávrová Adéla TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškolačky
0 Vávrová Linda TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyMinižákyně
0 Vlk Petr Dolní KraloviceHlavní závod 8400 mMuži A
0 Vorlicek Václav TJ Jiskra Zruč Dětské závodyPředškoláci
0 Vorlíček Jakub Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyBenjamínci
0 Vorlíčková Tereza Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyBerušky
0 Vrána Matěj Zruč nad Sázavou Dětské závodyBenjamínci
0 Žaba Daniel Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyBroučci
0 Žaba Dominik TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouDětské závodyPředškoláci