Startovní listina Triatlon Brandýs 2019

jednotlivci

Počet přihlášených: 58

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Olšová Veronika Tri Ski Horní PočerniceZ16-39ne
Beneš Vladimír Joskatel TEAMM50pano
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim M16-39ano
Procházková Nikola Triatlon team ChrudimZ16-39ano
Košín Roman Triathlon Team ChrudimM40-49ano
Košínová Gabriela Triathlon Team ChrudimZ40-49ano
Teplý Ondřej Hisport TeamM40-49ano
Škoda Milan TJ HájeM40-49ano
Houška Michal HoušánciM40-49ano
Martincová Lucie Praha 6Z40-49ano
Šklíbová Michaela OOB TJ Tatran JablonecZ16-39ano
Andrová Martina MiloviceZ40-49ano
Pokorný Marek Kralupy nad VltavouM40-49ano
Řezáč Jan M40-49ano
Řezáč Martin M40-49ano
Vondra Vítězslav SPORTICUS teamM40-49ano
Hokr Marcel TRI ChrudimM40-49ano
Hornova Katerina Hopman team ŽatecZ16-39ano
Homolka Ondřej RunczechM40-49ano
Zloská Eva MělníkZ40-49ano
Černý Ladislav M50pano
Prokopová Petra Šneci v běhuZ40-49ano
Abraham Pavel Praha 8M40-49ano
Fiala Aleš M50pano
Turčová Adéla Z16-39
Nakládal Jakub M16-39
Vavák Libor BK SadskáM50pano
Tomsa Pavel Praha 20M40-49ano
Tomsová Lucie Praha 20Z16-39ano
Walter Jan Tri-Ski Horní PočerniceM16-39ano
Francke Michal Haven teamM16-39ano
Rozumová Lucia PrahaZ16-39ano
Legátová Barbora PrahaZ16-39ano
Pavolová Anna Praha 4Z16-39ano
Stejskal Jan PrahaM16-39ano
Povýšil Filip M16-39
Okluský Miroslav TRI COLORSM16-39ano
Rulc Michal ŘíčanyM40-49ano
Rulcová Hana ŘíčanyZ40-49ano
Kadlečík Pavel AČRM16-39ano
Havel Jan TJ Tatran SedlčanyM16-39ano
Janda David Harfa sport teamM16-39ne
Beránek Šimon Praha KolodějeM16-39
Kala Jiří CK Příbram Fany GastroM16-39ne
Lauer Martin RicanyM40-49ano
Cigánik Milan PrahaM50pano
Bartošová Andrea Praha 10Z16-39ne
Boušková Stanislava Patriot ČelákoviceZ40-49ne
Čamek Jakub KladnoM40-49ne
Filip Lukáš M40-49ne
Hylmar Jaroslav StruhařovM40-49ano
Kopecky Martin M16-39ano
Rieselová Hanka Z40-49ano
Šimurda Jan MiloviceM16-39ano
Taske Radek M40-49ne
Taške Radek SklenářkaM40-49ne
Trčka Jan Albeř 92M50pano
Tuček Petr Praha 7M16-39ano