Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2019

Počet přihlášených: 135

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodPlatba
Hasoň Petr Varnsdorfmužine
Andrle Aleš Liberecmužiano
Babka Matyáš mužiano
Bayerová Lenka TJ Sokol Unhošť ženyano
Beránek Josef Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bernášek Jiří Kladnomužiano
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bodnarová Iveta Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Breburdová Hana Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Čada Radim T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Čadek Ondřej TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Davídek Miroslav Úhonicemužiano
Dočekal František Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Drábek Matěj Kladnomužiano
Dvořáček Vlastimil Doudleby nad Orlicímužiano
Dvořák Radek Hobby Runnersmužiano
Eremka Libor Atletika Humpolecmužiano
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Fiala Miloš 13ka_CB Praha 13mužiano
Florián Jan mužiano
Foršt Michael Prahamužiano
Fuks Matan Old Town Running Prahamužiano
Groh Stanislav AC Vrchlabímužiano
Hamerník Jan Tupesy u Přeloučemužiano
Hampejs Jiří Mostmužiano
Hanusek Martin Dobříšmužiano
Háva Jaroslav HS Šnecimužiano
Havelková Zdeňka Nekeckuj a běž!ženyano
Havlásek Petr Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Hnízdilová Eva Běžci Slanýženyano
Holub Michal Praha 6mužiano
Holý Miroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Homola Jiří 10. ZŠ Kladnomužiano
Hora Honza Aktuář Hořovicemužiano
Hrček Petr Brandýs nad Labemmužiano
Chvátal Vladimír Úvalymužiano
Jurásek Jaroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Kárník Jan T. J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Kefurt Jan Praha 1mužiano
Kohlová Desislava Prahaženyano
Koubek Marcel Prahamužiano
Kovář Michal TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Kovařovic Lukáš Kladnomužiano
Králíček Miloš Rakovníkmužiano
Králová Bohumila GP Kolínženyano
Kratochvíl Ladislav Rakovníkmužiano
Krejčí Robert MP Neratovicemužiano
Kubičková Eliška Anna SC Marathon Plzeňženyano
Kucko Miroslav Liberecmužiano
Kučera Václav Prahamužiano
Kyselý Petr TJ Zduchovicemužiano
Langer Lubomír Nový Bormužiano
Ledvinka Josef Přibyslavmužiano
Linhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruškamužiano
Lorenčík Aleš Chrudimmužiano
Matiášek Jan Base Camp Prahamužiano
Mazůrek Roman AC Česká Lípamužiano
Menšík Jozef Dobříšmužiano
Miskovič Dominika Perňa systémženyano
Mošovská Petra Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Motola Ján Trenčínmužiano
Pilík Stanislav Panský mlýn Rakovníkmužiano
Musil Petr Kladnomužiano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5mužiano
Nič Miloslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Nový Dalibor Kladnomužiano
Osvald René Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Pálka Pavel Chýněmužiano
Patera Miroslav BK Lounymužiano
Plšek František AC Tepo Kladnomužiano
Pokorný Jiří Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Prchlík Dušan Praha mužiano
Prokop Ondřej ČAUmužiano
Příhodová Barbora TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Pucholt Jiří T.J.Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Raffay Ivan Štefko Running Teammužiano
Rezek Michal PIM Kingsmužiano
Sapoušek Miroslav Mostmužiano
Sedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostravamužiano
Schveinert Jiří mužiano
Skálová Jiřina Prahaženyano
Sokol Jan AK Sokolov / K10 sport z.s.mužiano
Stumpf Michal M.E.N. Run teammužiano
Svoboda Martin prahamužiano
Svoboda Vladimír T.O.Vegetmužiano
Szabó Ludvík Klínecmužiano
Szász Petr K10 sport Sokolovmužiano
Šimeček Petr Heřmanův Městecmužiano
Šimeček Pavel Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Šmerhová Petra Radimženyano
Štajer Pavel KKA mužiano
Štajnc Pavel BK Lounymužiano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbal Martin Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbalová Kateřina Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Švejkovský Jan Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Tajč Jan HH Smíchovmužiano
Teplý Ondřej Hisport Teammužiano
Thumsová Marie Tragéd teamženyano
Tlustý Tomáš Maraton klub Kladnomužiano
Tomášek Jan BK Čvacht / Yellow Ribbon Runmužiano
Ulma Tomáš Prahamužiano
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Zámiš Lukáš Běžecký klub České spořitelny mužiano
Zummer Zdeněk Praha 8 mužiano
Žibřid Michal Horní Měcholupymužiano
Mrnková Věra BK Lounyženyano
Sustavov Nikolay BIM-Russia-Omskmužine
Koníř Jan Maratón klub Čáslavskámužine
Jančář Stanislav MK Seitl Ostravamužine
Kellermann Peter 100 Marathon Club Deutschlandmužine
Rýpar Miloslav BKČSmužine
Vaněček Michael Vlachovo Březí CZEmužine
Vorlová Martina MK Kladnoženy
Bartoš Miroslav BK Lounymuži
Dvořák Tomáš Kladnomužine
Rybáčková Soňa MK Kladnoženyne
Hladík Jiří Praha 5mužine
Dlouhá Kateřina MK Kladnoženy
Zejda Ivo Moravská Slávia Brnomužine
Chirita Liviu Prahamužine
Kurucso Barbora Řevničovženy
Kodras Ondřej K2 travel & tipsmužine
Minařík Petr SKP Rokycanymuži
Klos Vaclav MK Kladnomužine
Fingerhut Jiří MK Kladnomuži
Vavrochová Monika Hanspaulkaženy
Kmeť Milan Nové Strašecímuži
Šticha Ondřej Vinařicemuži
Šticha Kamil Vinařicemuži
Daníček Václav MK Kladnomuži
Šepotěv Vjačeslav AC TEPO KLadnomuži
Kubal Martin Buštěhradmuži
Pop Bence Budapestmužine