Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2019

Počet přihlášených: 135

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodPlatba
Andrle Aleš Liberecmužiano
Babka Matyáš mužiano
Bartoš Miroslav BK Lounymuži
Bayerová Lenka TJ Sokol Unhošť ženyano
Beránek Josef Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bernášek Jiří Kladnomužiano
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bodnarová Iveta Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Breburdová Hana Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Čada Radim T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Čadek Ondřej TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Daníček Václav MK Kladnomuži
Davídek Miroslav Úhonicemužiano
Dlouhá Kateřina MK Kladnoženy
Dočekal František Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Drábek Matěj Kladnomužiano
Dvořáček Vlastimil Doudleby nad Orlicímužiano
Dvořák Radek Hobby Runnersmužiano
Dvořák Tomáš Kladnomužine
Eremka Libor Atletika Humpolecmužiano
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Fiala Miloš 13ka_CB Praha 13mužiano
Fingerhut Jiří MK Kladnomuži
Florián Jan mužiano
Foršt Michael Prahamužiano
Fuks Matan Old Town Running Prahamužiano
Groh Stanislav AC Vrchlabímužiano
Hamerník Jan Tupesy u Přeloučemužiano
Hampejs Jiří Mostmužiano
Hanusek Martin Dobříšmužiano
Hasoň Petr Varnsdorfmužine
Háva Jaroslav HS Šnecimužiano
Havelková Zdeňka Nekeckuj a běž!ženyano
Havlásek Petr Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Hladík Jiří Praha 5mužine
Hnízdilová Eva Běžci Slanýženyano
Holub Michal Praha 6mužiano
Holý Miroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Homola Jiří 10. ZŠ Kladnomužiano
Hora Honza Aktuář Hořovicemužiano
Hrček Petr Brandýs nad Labemmužiano
Chirita Liviu Prahamužine
Chvátal Vladimír Úvalymužiano
Jančář Stanislav MK Seitl Ostravamužine
Jurásek Jaroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Kárník Jan T. J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Kefurt Jan Praha 1mužiano
Kellermann Peter 100 Marathon Club Deutschlandmužine
Klos Vaclav MK Kladnomužine
Kmeť Milan Nové Strašecímuži
Kodras Ondřej K2 travel & tipsmužine
Kohlová Desislava Prahaženyano
Koníř Jan Maratón klub Čáslavskámužine
Koubek Marcel Prahamužiano
Kovář Michal TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Kovařovic Lukáš Kladnomužiano
Králíček Miloš Rakovníkmužiano
Králová Bohumila GP Kolínženyano
Kratochvíl Ladislav Rakovníkmužiano
Krejčí Robert MP Neratovicemužiano
Kubal Martin Buštěhradmuži
Kubičková Eliška Anna SC Marathon Plzeňženyano
Kucko Miroslav Liberecmužiano
Kučera Václav Prahamužiano
Kurucso Barbora Řevničovženy
Kyselý Petr TJ Zduchovicemužiano
Langer Lubomír Nový Bormužiano
Ledvinka Josef Přibyslavmužiano
Linhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruškamužiano
Lorenčík Aleš Chrudimmužiano
Matiášek Jan Base Camp Prahamužiano
Mazůrek Roman AC Česká Lípamužiano
Menšík Jozef Dobříšmužiano
Minařík Petr SKP Rokycanymuži
Miskovič Dominika Perňa systémženyano
Mošovská Petra Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Motola Ján Trenčínmužiano
Mrnková Věra BK Lounyženyano
Musil Petr Kladnomužiano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5mužiano
Nič Miloslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Nový Dalibor Kladnomužiano
Osvald René Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Pálka Pavel Chýněmužiano
Patera Miroslav BK Lounymužiano
Pilík Stanislav Panský mlýn Rakovníkmužiano
Plšek František AC Tepo Kladnomužiano
Pokorný Jiří Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Pop Bence Budapestmužine
Prchlík Dušan Praha mužiano
Prokop Ondřej ČAUmužiano
Příhodová Barbora TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Pucholt Jiří T.J.Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Raffay Ivan Štefko Running Teammužiano
Rezek Michal PIM Kingsmužiano
Rybáčková Soňa MK Kladnoženyne
Rýpar Miloslav BKČSmužine
Sapoušek Miroslav Mostmužiano
Sedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostravamužiano
Schveinert Jiří mužiano
Skálová Jiřina Prahaženyano
Sokol Jan AK Sokolov / K10 sport z.s.mužiano
Stumpf Michal M.E.N. Run teammužiano
Sustavov Nikolay BIM-Russia-Omskmužine
Svoboda Martin prahamužiano
Svoboda Vladimír T.O.Vegetmužiano
Szabó Ludvík Klínecmužiano
Szász Petr K10 sport Sokolovmužiano
Šepotěv Vjačeslav AC TEPO KLadnomuži
Šimeček Pavel Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Šimeček Petr Heřmanův Městecmužiano
Šmerhová Petra Radimženyano
Štajer Pavel KKA mužiano
Štajnc Pavel BK Lounymužiano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbal Martin Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbalová Kateřina Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Šticha Kamil Vinařicemuži
Šticha Ondřej Vinařicemuži
Švejkovský Jan Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Tajč Jan HH Smíchovmužiano
Teplý Ondřej Hisport Teammužiano
Thumsová Marie Tragéd teamženyano
Tlustý Tomáš Maraton klub Kladnomužiano
Tomášek Jan BK Čvacht / Yellow Ribbon Runmužiano
Ulma Tomáš Prahamužiano
Vaněček Michael Vlachovo Březí CZEmužine
Vavrochová Monika Hanspaulkaženy
Vorlová Martina MK Kladnoženy
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Zámiš Lukáš Běžecký klub České spořitelny mužiano
Zejda Ivo Moravská Slávia Brnomužine
Zummer Zdeněk Praha 8 mužiano
Žibřid Michal Horní Měcholupymužiano