Počet přihlášených: 210
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vošická | Sofie | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Písařík | Patrik | LOK | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Písařík | Marek | LOK | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Tůmová | Káťa | 500 m | holky 500 m | ||
Nováková | Klára | 500 m | holky 500 m | ||
Černohub | Vladimír | Libčice | muži 6 km | MB | |
Striner | Patrik | Praha | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Petráň | Lukáš | 500 m | kluci 500 m | ||
Štěpánová | Hana | Praha 11 | ženy | ZB | ne |
Menclová | Pavlína | Hřebena | ženy | ZB | ne |
Zach | Milan | Báječné ženy v běhu | muži 6 km | MC | ne |
Průcha | Jan | Průcha Banjos | muži 12 km | ||
Hrdličková | Markéta | Praha | ženy | ZA | |
Polívka | Jan | Praha 412 | muži 12 km | ne | |
Harčarík | Jozef | Fričkovce (SK) | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Semerádová | Michala | Libeř | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Vavrušová | Helena | TJ Liga 100 | ženy | ZC | ne |
Gregor | Jaroslav | Běchovice | muži 6 km | MD | ne |
Jindra | Pavel | Olymp Praha | muži 6 km dorost+ | ne | |
Milec | Štěpán | 500 m | kluci 500 m | ||
Milcová | Karolína | Hřebena | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Petráň | Tomáš | Hřebena | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Míčková | Karolína | Chrást nad Sázavou | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Semerádová | Martina | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Průchová | Nela | 500 m | holky 500 m | ||
Harčarík | Martin | Fričkovce | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Matula | Štëpán | Olympia Kladno | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
HOLUB | Jaroslav | Liga 100 Praha | muži 6 km | MC | ne |
Švarcová | Beata | Báječné děti v běhu | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Frycová | Karolína | Petrov Chlomek | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Moravec | Karel | Running Stones Praha | muži 12 km | ||
Hůlová | Hedivka | Hřebena | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Jirásek | Tomáš | Running Stones Praha | muži 12 km | ||
Doležal | Jaromír | SABZO Praha | muži 6 km | MD | ne |
Matiasová | Amélie | Davle | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Šimková | Tereza | SK Jeseniova | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Zeidlerová | Jarmila | BBK Benešov | ženy | ZC | ne |
Matias | Maxmilián | Davle | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Sloup | Klára | Davle | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Sloup | Filip | Davle | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Haisová | Katrin | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Lacek | Jan | 100 m | kluci 100 m | ||
Pechek | David | Kerteam | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Kohoutová | Aliice | Hvozdnice | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Kohoutová | Apolena | Hvozdnice | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Kohoutová | Anna | Hvozdnice | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Horáková | Pavlína | Liberec | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Čáslavková | Sabinka | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Hessingová | Lucie | ženy | ZD | ||
Průchová | Veronika | ženy | ZD | ||
Vrána | Mikuláš | Praha Zbraslav | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Chaloupka | Michal | 500 m | kluci 500 m | ||
Žežulková | Natálie | Petrov | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Valeš | Tadeáš | Chlomek | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Jelen | Lukáš | ŠSK Újezd nad lesy | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Jelen | Tomáš | SK Slavia Praha | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Jelen | Matyáš | ŠSK Újezd nad lesy | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Šípková | Johanka | Petrov Chlomek | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Šípková | Eliška | Petrov Chlomek | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Gašová | Ester | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Kaštovská | Nela | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Kaštovský | Michael | Jílové u Prahy | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Brejlová | Markéta | Temno | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Mrázková | Julie | Petrov Chlomek | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Smékalová | Sofie | Praha | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Řehoř | Šimon | Petrov Chlomek | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Fröhlichová | Zora | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Procházková | Zdeňka | Atipic | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Suchardová | Eliška | LOK | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Hubínek | Matyáš | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Červenka | Václav | Petrov | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Červenková | Anna | Petrov | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Bily | Tobias | Zodyhyd | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Pantuckova | Natalie | Petrov | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Phililips | Chloe | Běhat umí každý | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Phililips | Alex | Běhat umí každý | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Kaše | Kryštof | Petrov | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Stárková | Veronika | 500 m | holky 500 m | ||
Skřivanová | Karolína | ATIPIC | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Pavliščová | Anna | ATIPIC | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Procházková | Helena | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Pálová | Veronika | Atipic Jílové u Prahy | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Procházka | Tomáš | Atipic | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Zvěřina | Matěj | Petrov | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Steiner | Oliver | Spartak Praha 4 | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Pavlišče | Štěpán | ATIPIC | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Pavliščová | Josefína | ATIPIC | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Hatyina | Amélie | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Pešinová | Nela | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Pešinová | Tereza | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Smutna | Magdalena | Davle | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Smutna | Katerina | Davle | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Carmine | Adam | SK Hostivař | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Carmine | Nicol | Atletika Jižní Město | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Polívková | Viktorie | Praha 4 | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Polívková | Jitka | Praha 4 | ženy | ZB | ne |
Obuškevičová | Anna | Praha 4 | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Lesage | Martin | Transbrody | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Zítko | Jan | SK Jeseniova | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Vávra | Radomír | Kerteam | muži 6 km | MC | |
Babczynski | Dan | Petrov | muži 6 km dorost+ | ||
Bartoš | Jan | Osada Amarillo | muži 12 km | ||
Rychetský | Tomáš | HH Smíchov | muži 6 km | MC | |
Procházka | Tomáš | Atipic | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Vinecká | Johana | Petrov | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Doležalová | Tereza | ženy | ZB | ||
Ajm | Marek | Petrov | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Špitálská | Jana | Údolí Zlatého Potoka | ženy | ZC | |
Vykopal | Přemek | muži 6 km | MC | ||
Pechek | Petr | Kerteam | muži 12 km | ne | |
Gololobovová | Blanka | AVC Praha | ženy | ZB | ne |
Kasiková | Dita | ženy | ZA | ||
Balek | Bronislav | muži 12 km | |||
Benedikt | Tomáš | Petrov | muži 6 km dorost+ | ||
Čerepušťák | Ondřej | AVC Praha | muži 6 km | ME | |
Šembera | Jiří | Praha | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Řápek | Vácalv | AVC Praha | muži 6 km | ME | |
Coufalová | Veronika | TJ Uhříněves | ženy | ZA | |
Kopecká | Iveta | Libřický osadní klub - LOK | ženy | ZA | ne |
Bejšovec | Richard | TJ Uhříněves | muži 6 km | MC | |
Flegrová | Andrea | Petrov | ženy | ZC | ne |
Starý | Stanislav | Roubíčkova Lhota | muži 6 km | MD | ne |
Čech | Jaroslav | Liga 100 Praha | muži 6 km | ME | |
Šibravová | Lenka | Praha | ženy | ZB | ne |
Kovalovský | Michal | Běchovičtí běžci | muži 12 km | ne | |
Řežábek | Petr | Praha 5 | muži 6 km | MD | ne |
Kasa | Petr | Kotva Braník | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Novák | Pavel | Sabzo | muži 6 km | MD | |
Bříza | František | Pardubice | muži 12 km | ||
Barcal | Richard | dos amigos | muži 12 km | ne | |
Mulic | Zlatan | dos amigos | muži 12 km | ne | |
Vinecký | Matyáš | Petrov | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Fridrich | Martin | ČAFC Praha | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Kaštovská | Martina | Jílové u Prahy | ženy | ZB | ne |
Štěrba | Milan | Pikovice | muži 6 km | MD | ne |
Vondrášek | Jakub | Hradištko | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Kolář | Václav | AVC Praha | muži 6 km | ME | |
Neumannová | Lucie | Velké Přílepy | ženy | ZA | ne |
Lucie | Daňková | ženy | ZA | ||
Ročňáková | Miloslava | Zvole | ženy | ZC | ne |
Šafránková | Klára | Jenštejn | ženy | ZB | ne |
Nová | Ina | Úsvit | ženy | ZC | ne |
Pšeničková | Eliška | Hvozdnice | ženy | ZD | |
Babczynská | Zita | Petrov | ženy | ZD | |
Čermák | Vratislav | Petrov | muži 12 km | ne | |
Dušková | Monika | Osada Za Horou | ženy | ZB | ne |
Šimek | Pavel | Praha 3 | muži 6 km | MB | |
Kolbaba | Pavel | Lucky Family 1 | muži 6 km | MC | ne |
Sloup | Veronika | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | ||
Lípa | Václav | Dobřichovice | muži 6 km | MD | ne |
Synková | Karolína | Bojanovice | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Schwarzová | Erika | Praha 1 | ženy | ZA | ne |
Synek | David | Bojanovice | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Schwarzová | Hedvika | Petrovský Žižkov | ženy | ZA | ne |
Prošková | Sofie | Atipic, z.s. | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Prošková | Valerie | Atipic, z.s. | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Prošková | Melánie | Jílové u Prahy | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Brabcová | Žaneta | Jilove u Prahy | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Brabcová | Jana | Atipic Jilové u Prahy | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Trejbalová | Eliška | Udolí Temna | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Mílová | Anna | Praha | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Míček | František | AC Praha 1890 | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Behr | Andreas | Atipic | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Menclová | Markéta | Hřebena | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Švejdová | Kateřina | Sokol PrAŽSKÝ | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Hais | Eduard | 100 m | kluci 100 m | ||
Maršalová | Eliška | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Moucová | Klára | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Maršál | Štěpán | Jílové u Prahy | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Novotná | Eliška | Praha | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Blecha | Vladislav | Liga 100 Praha | muži 6 km | MC | ne |
Ajm | Marek | LOK | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Ajm | Matoue | LOK | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Jindrová | Michaela | Olymp Praha | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Staňková | Kateřina | Petrov | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Dudášová | Natálka | Atipic-atletická minipřípravka | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Stárek | František | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | ||
Sturm | Petr | Praha | muži 6 km | MB | ne |
Kratochvíl | Jakub | Atipic | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Křesťan | Kryštof | SK Jeseniova | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Křesťan | Tomáš | SK Jeseniova | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Hubínek | Kimi | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Cieslarová | Kristýna | Petrov | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Štola | Roman | Petrov u Prahy | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Pavliščová | Marie | ATIPIC | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Stalmacherová | Michaela | ženy | ZB | ||
Frantová | Andrea | Lidl | ženy | ZA | ne |
Mareček | Petr | Divoký č. | muži 12 km | ||
Misera | Vojtěch | 500 m | kluci 500 m | ||
Miserová | Adéla | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Nicotra | Jessica | Praha | ženy | ZB | |
Vodička | Josef | TJ Zentiva | muži 12 km | ne | |
Bartošová | Jiřina | Praha 8 | ženy | ZB | |
Bartoš | Lukáš | FK Kobylisy | muži 6 km dorost+ | ||
Blecha | Vladislav | Liga 100 Praha | muži 6 km | MC | ne |
Bulan | Jiří | IroNTime test | muži 12 km | ne | |
Fukova | Adela | Praha | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Kaše | Kryštof | Petrov | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Koranda | Jakub | Atipic | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Koranda | Jan | Atipic | 1000 m | kluci 1000 m | |
Lenemayer | Jana | Nafrněnky | ženy | ZB | ne |
Lesage | Ella | Transbrody | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Mayer | Jan | Atletika Benešov | muži 6 km | MD | ne |
Menclová | Michaela | Hřebena | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Pautov | Sergey | SK ROVER PRAHA | muži 6 km | MC | ne |
Požgayová | Jana | Bonbon Praha | ženy | ZC | ne |
Semerádová | Martina | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Semerádová | Michaela | Libeř | 1000 m | holky 1000 m | |
Tyllner | David | T-team | muži 12 km | ne | |
Vitkova | Kristyna | Praha | 500 m | holky 500 m |