Startovní listina Čendův Běh v Petrově

Počet přihlášených: 210

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodKategoriePlatba
Ajm Marek Petrovmuži 6 kmMBne
Ajm Marek LOK1000 mkluci 1000 m
Ajm Matoue LOK1000 mkluci 1000 m
Babczynská Zita PetrovženyZD
Babczynski Dan Petrovmuži 6 km dorost+
Balek Bronislav muži 12 km
Barcal Richard dos amigosmuži 12 kmne
Bartoš Jan Osada Amarillomuži 12 km
Bartoš Lukáš FK Kobylisymuži 6 km dorost+
Bartošová Jiřina Praha 8ženyZB
Behr Andreas Atipic1000 mkluci 1000 m
Bejšovec Richard TJ Uhříněvesmuži 6 kmMC
Benedikt Tomáš Petrovmuži 6 km dorost+
Bily Tobias Zodyhyd100 mkluci 100 m
Blecha Vladislav Liga 100 Prahamuži 6 kmMCne
Blecha Vladislav Liga 100 Prahamuži 6 kmMCne
Brabcová Jana Atipic Jilové u Prahy500 mholky 500 m
Brabcová Žaneta Jilove u Prahy100 mholky 100 m
Brejlová Markéta Temno100 mholky 100 m
Bříza František Pardubicemuži 12 km
Bulan Jiří IroNTime testmuži 12 kmne
Carmine Adam SK Hostivař500 mkluci 500 m
Carmine Nicol Atletika Jižní Město500 mholky 500 m
Cieslarová Kristýna Petrov100 mholky 100 m
Coufalová Veronika TJ UhříněvesženyZA
Čáslavková Sabinka 100 mholky 100 m
Čech Jaroslav Liga 100 Prahamuži 6 kmME
Čerepušťák Ondřej AVC Prahamuži 6 kmME
Čermák Vratislav Petrovmuži 12 kmne
Černohub Vladimír Libčicemuži 6 kmMB
Červenka Václav Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Červenková Anna Petrov500 mholky 500 m
Doležal Jaromír SABZO Prahamuži 6 kmMDne
Doležalová Tereza ženyZB
Dudášová Natálka Atipic-atletická minipřípravka500 mholky 500 m
Dušková Monika Osada Za HorouženyZBne
Flegrová Andrea PetrovženyZCne
Frantová Andrea LidlženyZAne
Fridrich Martin ČAFC Praha1000 mkluci 1000 m
Fröhlichová Zora TJ Sokol Dobřichovice100 mholky 100 m
Frycová Karolína Petrov Chlomek100 mholky 100 m
Fukova Adela Praha500 mholky 500 m
Gašová Ester Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Gololobovová Blanka AVC PrahaženyZBne
Gregor Jaroslav Běchovicemuži 6 kmMDne
Hais Eduard 100 mkluci 100 m
Haisová Katrin 100 mholky 100 m
Harčarík Jozef Fričkovce (SK)muži 6 kmMBne
Harčarík Martin Fričkovce100 mkluci 100 m
Hatyina Amélie 100 mholky 100 m
Hessingová Lucie ženyZD
HOLUB Jaroslav Liga 100 Prahamuži 6 kmMCne
Horáková Pavlína Liberec500 mholky 500 m
Hrdličková Markéta PrahaženyZA
Hubínek Kimi STS Chvojkovice Brod1000 mkluci 1000 m
Hubínek Matyáš STS Chvojkovice Brod100 mkluci 100 m
Hůlová Hedivka Hřebena100 mholky 100 m
Chaloupka Michal 500 mkluci 500 m
Jelen Lukáš ŠSK Újezd nad lesy1000 mkluci 1000 m
Jelen Matyáš ŠSK Újezd nad lesy500 mkluci 500 m
Jelen Tomáš SK Slavia Praha1000 mkluci 1000 m
Jindra Pavel Olymp Prahamuži 6 km dorost+ne
Jindrová Michaela Olymp Praha1000 mholky 1000 m
Jirásek Tomáš Running Stones Prahamuži 12 km
Kasa Petr Kotva Braníkmuži 6 kmMBne
Kasiková Dita ženyZA
Kaše Kryštof Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Kaše Kryštof Petrov1000 mkluci 1000 m
Kaštovská Martina Jílové u PrahyženyZBne
Kaštovská Nela Atipic 500 mholky 500 m
Kaštovský Michael Jílové u Prahy1000 mkluci 1000 m
Kohoutová Aliice Hvozdnice100 mholky 100 m
Kohoutová Anna Hvozdnice1000 mholky 1000 m
Kohoutová Apolena Hvozdnice500 mholky 500 m
Kolář Václav AVC Prahamuži 6 kmME
Kolbaba Pavel Lucky Family 1muži 6 kmMCne
Kopecká Iveta Libřický osadní klub - LOKženyZAne
Koranda Jakub Atipic1000 mkluci 1000 m
Koranda Jan Atipic1000 mkluci 1000 m
Kovalovský Michal Běchovičtí běžcimuži 12 kmne
Kratochvíl Jakub Atipic1000 mkluci 1000 m
Křesťan Kryštof SK Jeseniova1000 mkluci 1000 m
Křesťan Tomáš SK Jeseniova1000 mkluci 1000 m
Lacek Jan 100 mkluci 100 m
Lenemayer Jana NafrněnkyženyZBne
Lesage Ella Transbrody100 mholky 100 m
Lesage Martin Transbrodymuži 6 kmMBne
Lípa Václav Dobřichovicemuži 6 kmMDne
Lucie Daňková ženyZA
Mareček Petr Divoký č.muži 12 km
Maršál Štěpán Jílové u Prahy100 mkluci 100 m
Maršalová Eliška Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Matias Maxmilián Davle100 mkluci 100 m
Matiasová Amélie Davle500 mholky 500 m
Matula Štëpán Olympia Kladnomuži 6 kmMBne
Mayer Jan Atletika Benešovmuži 6 kmMDne
Menclová Markéta Hřebena500 mholky 500 m
Menclová Michaela Hřebena1000 mholky 1000 m
Menclová Pavlína HřebenaženyZBne
Míček František AC Praha 1890muži 6 kmMBne
Míčková Karolína Chrást nad Sázavou100 mholky 100 m
Milcová Karolína Hřebena1000 mholky 1000 m
Milec Štěpán 500 mkluci 500 m
Mílová Anna Praha500 mholky 500 m
Misera Vojtěch 500 mkluci 500 m
Miserová Adéla 100 mholky 100 m
Moravec Karel Running Stones Prahamuži 12 km
Moucová Klára Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Mrázková Julie Petrov Chlomek100 mholky 100 m
Mulic Zlatan dos amigosmuži 12 kmne
Neumannová Lucie Velké PřílepyženyZAne
Nicotra Jessica PrahaženyZB
Nová Ina ÚsvitženyZCne
Novák Pavel Sabzomuži 6 kmMD
Nováková Klára 500 mholky 500 m
Novotná Eliška Praha100 mholky 100 m
Obuškevičová Anna Praha 41000 mholky 1000 m
Pálová Veronika Atipic Jílové u Prahy 500 mholky 500 m
Pantuckova Natalie Petrov 500 mholky 500 m
Pautov Sergey SK ROVER PRAHAmuži 6 kmMCne
Pavlišče Štěpán ATIPIC100 mkluci 100 m
Pavliščová Anna ATIPIC500 mholky 500 m
Pavliščová Josefína ATIPIC100 mholky 100 m
Pavliščová Marie ATIPIC500 mholky 500 m
Pechek David Kerteam100 mkluci 100 m
Pechek Petr Kerteammuži 12 kmne
Pešinová Nela 100 mholky 100 m
Pešinová Tereza 100 mholky 100 m
Petráň Lukáš 500 mkluci 500 m
Petráň Tomáš Hřebena500 mkluci 500 m
Phililips Alex Běhat umí každý100 mkluci 100 m
Phililips Chloe Běhat umí každý100 mholky 100 m
Písařík Marek LOK100 mkluci 100 m
Písařík Patrik LOK100 mkluci 100 m
Polívka Jan Praha 412muži 12 kmne
Polívková Jitka Praha 4ženyZBne
Polívková Viktorie Praha 4100 mholky 100 m
Požgayová Jana Bonbon PrahaženyZCne
Procházka Tomáš Atipic1000 mkluci 1000 m
Procházka Tomáš Atipicmuži 6 kmMBne
Procházková Helena Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Procházková Zdeňka Atipic100 mholky 100 m
Prošková Melánie Jílové u Prahy100 mholky 100 m
Prošková Sofie Atipic, z.s.500 mholky 500 m
Prošková Valerie Atipic, z.s.500 mholky 500 m
Průcha Jan Průcha Banjosmuži 12 km
Průchová Nela 500 mholky 500 m
Průchová Veronika ženyZD
Pšeničková Eliška HvozdniceženyZD
Ročňáková Miloslava ZvoleženyZCne
Rychetský Tomáš HH Smíchovmuži 6 kmMC
Řápek Vácalv AVC Prahamuži 6 kmME
Řehoř Šimon Petrov Chlomek100 mkluci 100 m
Řežábek Petr Praha 5muži 6 kmMDne
Semerádová Martina Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Semerádová Martina Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Semerádová Michaela Libeř1000 mholky 1000 m
Semerádová Michala Libeř1000 mholky 1000 m
Schwarzová Erika Praha 1ženyZAne
Schwarzová Hedvika Petrovský ŽižkovženyZAne
Skřivanová Karolína ATIPIC500 mholky 500 m
Sloup Filip Davle500 mkluci 500 m
Sloup Klára Davle500 mholky 500 m
Sloup Veronika 1000 mholky 1000 m
Smékalová Sofie Praha100 mholky 100 m
Smutna Katerina Davle100 mholky 100 m
Smutna Magdalena Davle500 mholky 500 m
Stalmacherová Michaela ženyZB
Staňková Kateřina Petrov500 mholky 500 m
Stárek František 1000 mkluci 1000 m
Stárková Veronika 500 mholky 500 m
Starý Stanislav Roubíčkova Lhotamuži 6 kmMDne
Steiner Oliver Spartak Praha 41000 mkluci 1000 m
Striner Patrik Prahamuži 6 kmMBne
Sturm Petr Prahamuži 6 kmMBne
Suchardová Eliška LOK100 mholky 100 m
Synek David Bojanovice500 mkluci 500 m
Synková Karolína Bojanovice100 mholky 100 m
Šafránková Klára JenštejnženyZBne
Šembera Jiří Praha muži 6 kmMBne
Šibravová Lenka PrahaženyZBne
Šimek Pavel Praha 3muži 6 kmMB
Šimková Tereza SK Jeseniova1000 mholky 1000 m
Šípková Eliška Petrov Chlomek500 mholky 500 m
Šípková Johanka Petrov Chlomek100 mholky 100 m
Špitálská Jana Údolí Zlatého PotokaženyZC
Štěpánová Hana Praha 11ženyZBne
Štěrba Milan Pikovicemuži 6 kmMDne
Štola Roman Petrov u Prahy500 mkluci 500 m
Švarcová Beata Báječné děti v běhu100 mholky 100 m
Švejdová Kateřina Sokol PrAŽSKÝ100 mholky 100 m
Trejbalová Eliška Udolí Temna500 mholky 500 m
Tůmová Káťa 500 mholky 500 m
Tyllner David T-teammuži 12 kmne
Valeš Tadeáš Chlomek500 mkluci 500 m
Vávra Radomír Kerteammuži 6 kmMC
Vavrušová Helena TJ Liga 100ženyZCne
Vinecká Johana Petrov1000 mholky 1000 m
Vinecký Matyáš Petrov500 mkluci 500 m
Vitkova Kristyna Praha500 mholky 500 m
Vodička Josef TJ Zentivamuži 12 kmne
Vondrášek Jakub Hradištko500 mkluci 500 m
Vošická Sofie Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Vrána Mikuláš Praha Zbraslav500 mkluci 500 m
Vykopal Přemek muži 6 kmMC
Zach Milan Báječné ženy v běhumuži 6 kmMCne
Zeidlerová Jarmila BBK BenešovženyZCne
Zítko Jan SK Jeseniova1000 mkluci 1000 m
Zvěřina Matěj Petrov500 mkluci 500 m
Žežulková Natálie Petrov100 mholky 100 m