Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Divoká Šárka

14 km

Počet přihlášených: 203

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Orság Dominik ASC DUKLAM20ano
Čumpelová Kateřina BC Nová trojkaZ30ano
Říha Jan PrahaM30ano
Hložková Monika PrahaZ30ano
Čížek Martin ŘepyM40ano
Rohlíček Bohumil M40ano
Vítková Zuzana Rozběháme MostZ50ano
Fiedler Adam M40ano
Matthews Doug PragueM50ano
Prager Karel TJ Sokol SojoviceM20ano
Srb Tomas PrahaM40ano
Dufek Patrik Dream teamM20ano
Glaros Anastasios One Step Beyond Endurance TeamM30ano
Chalupa Petr PrahaM40ano
Voráček David ZlonciceM40ano
Pánek Jan Aktivní bufeťáciM40ano
Velehradský Petr NučiceM60ano
Kubíček Tomáš M30ano
Brenišin Ivan Praha 4M50ano
Mařík Ondřej PrahaM30ano
Železný Petr MravkolevM40ano
Železný Vojtěch MravkolevM20ano
Ščurková Radka KrompachyZ30ano
Novakovská Michaela Šneci v běhu Z20ano
Beneš Michal RoztokyM40ano
Fabre Benjamin M30ano
Kuželková Natália Gladiators Kralupy nad VLtavouZ20ano
Mrva Pavel BBK - PopoviceM50ano
Valouch Viktor Praha 5M30ano
Jenčík Petr PrahaM40ano
Karchňák Jan TJ MDDM Ostrov M20ano
Vidal Regis FranceM20ano
Eliášová Šárka SPV SezemiceZ40ano
Kratochvíl Miloš Hvězda PardubiceM40ano
Daniš Pavol PrahaM40ano
Andrade Telmo DHL ITS running clubM40ano
Kalužný Michal KadaňM20ano
Weiss František MilčiceM40ano
Bartošová Kateřina Z40ano
O'Brien Derek James adidas Runners PragueM40ano
López Cozas Yankoa AR PragueZ30ano
Zanozina Ekaterina KertaemZ30ano
Balážová Sabina adidas Runners PragueZ20ano
Zachová Dáša UhrinevesZ30ano
Kaliberka Jan SK Slovan BleskM30ano
Colvin Adam Rainbow City, AlabamaM40ano
Špaček Martin PrahaM20ano
Janku Ondrej OlomoucM40ano
Grasl Karel PostoloprtyM40ano
Minaříková Michaela LoTe TepliceZ40ano
Fiala Theodor M.U.F. RoztokyM30ano
Denemark Tomas DHL IT ServicesM40ano
Hokr Milan M20ano
Royo Beatriz Z20ano
Šimáčková Šárka PrahaZ20ano
Drahotová klára KladnoZ30ano
Novotná Tereza PlzeňZ20ano
Sako Luboš Praha 9M30ano
Cossement Nicolas M20ano
Otsuka Masaki M50ano
Hložková Monika PrahaZ30ano
Bennett Jamie Old Town RunningM40ano
Roubík František ČerčanyM60ano
Zima Jiri PrahaM30ano
Brabcová Radmila PrahaZ40ano
Jandová Lenka Most Z50ano
Graslová Kateřina Postoloprty Z20ano
Kohutova Tereza Z30ano
Frydrych Jakub M30ano
Wesolowska Maja PrahaZ40ano
Zgliczynska Danuta PrahaZ40ano
Jabbour Rony M40ano
Pihl Johan SverigeM30ano
Nykodým Richard Praha M40ano
Vavrinčíková Olesja Z30ano
Bradáčová Martina Maratón klub KladnoZ40ano
Kliková Eva Šneci v běhu Praha 4Z50ano
Hlava Milan Praha 4M60ano
Bruch Petr M20ano
O'Sullivan Thomas BerounM30ano
Princ Aleš Praha 5M40ano
Vokůrková Pavlína Z40ano
Šmídek Ondřej XDENTM30ano
Šmídková Martina Z20ano
Šrámková Zdeňka Ždírec nad DoubravouZ40ano
Trčka Jan Albeř 92M50ano
Grygorov Kostiantyn KFPP MFF UKM30ano
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 4M40ano
Valoušková Kristýna PrahaZ30ano
Vajnar Vladimír VolduchyM20ano
Bares Michal LetyM40ano
Taylor Jo PragueM30ano
Dvorak Josef Prague M30ano
Jelen Petr SkuhrovM50ano
Marušáková Marta SkuhrovZ40ano
Paulíčková Veronika BrnoZ30ano
Jochovičová Irena Z20ano
Neubergerová Michaela Z20ano
Celba Jiří NáchodM60ano
Böhmová Lenka Z20ano
Adamus Roman PrahaM50ano
Komarnitskaya Nataliya WarsawZ30ano
Lackun Ivan Adidas runners PragueM30ano
Kašpar Jan M20ano
Kašpar Tomáš KBM40ano
Foottit Denisa Z40ano
Drbohlav Michal adidas Runners PragueM20ano
Hejlová Ivana Z30ano
Sedlák František Pivnice Bílý BeránekM50ano
Veltruský Martin Addidas runners PragueM20ano
Rysová Tereza Z40ano
Zázvorková Jana Adidas runners PragueZ20ano
Talaš Roman ZlínM30ano
Svatoň Tomáš LiveCross NeratoviceM40ano
Bittner Miroslav TTTM40ano
Sedláková Lucie KladnoZ30ano
Sedlák Tomáš Kladno M20ano
Hildprandtová Eva DobřichoviceZ50ano
Černý Jan PrahaM20ano
Rydlo Michal Praha 6M20ano
Špaček Jan M20ano
Gryčová Jana Z20ano
Gondeaux Robin PragueM20ano
Honzáková Jiřina BřevnovZ50ano
Trnková Iva Praha 9 - ProsekZ30ano
Motlova Tereza Z30ano
Jánský Lukáš Praha 3 - VinohradyM30ano
Mezník Vláďa Lokomotiva Beroun OBM50ano
Hendrych Jiří MostM40ano
Matyáš David Dieter's Ghetto running teamM30ano
Karas Adam Havlíčkův BrodM20ano
Flanderka Milan Klášter Hradiště nad JizerouM30ano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub JičínM40ano
Gosling Steve DHL Running ClubM50ano
Arnold Linda Praha 10Z30ano
Vasko Dan M30ano
Podroužková Eva PrahaZ30ano
Pěnkava Vít M20ano
Šuk Michal Praha 8M20ano
Štěpánová Zdeňka Z20ano
Scohier Francois PrahaM30ano
Macounova Kateřina Cakovicky Z30ano
Kalfusová Anna PrahaZ20ano
Hába Tomáš PrahaM20ano
Kincl Jan VepřovkyM40ano
Jareš Václav NymburkM60ano
Palír Vojtěch adidas Runners PragueM20ano
Šromovský Vojtěch KladnoM30ano
Myšková Karolina ŘíčanyZ40ano
Faů Roman M30ano
Horáková Malvína TamarindTreeZ30ano
Dvořák Ladislav TamarindTreeM30ano
Glonek Jakub OK KameniceM20ano
Pashkova Veronika Z30ano
Jakob Raphaela Z20ano
Diňa Dominik DobřejoviceM20ano
Navrátil Ivo Svitavy M40ano
Navrátilová Petra SvitavyZ40ano
Kučera Vojtěch Hobíci pupíciM40ano
Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum JičínM30ano
Tichý Stanislav Červenobílá bojová sílaM50ano
Goncalves Ricardo Brandys Nad LabemM30ano
Pešek Jan Stáj JižákM30ano
Halounek Jan Vokovické rychlonožkyM40ano
Podzimková Markéta PerštejnZ40ano
Jelínek Lukáš Lysá nad LabemM30ano
Motvičková Kristýna LounyZ30ano
Chlápková Bára Horní Staré Město (okres Trutnov)Z30ano
Beneš Petr PrahaM30ano
Žrout Karel PrahaM50ano
Hromek Lukáš PrahaM30ano
Mišovičová Kateřina B4 - Běžecká škola Prahy 4Z20ano
Káš František M20ano
Horňáková Markéta Z30ano
Pavlov Roman M50ano
Soukupová Julie Forrest Gump TeamZ30ano
Jahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICE M40ano
Klouzal Jan PrahaM40ano
Muszynski Tommy PragueM20ano
Kříž Pavel PrahaM30ano
Volek Jakub SRTG PrahaM20ano
Hanuš Petr JinočanyM40ano
Schneider Zbyněk PrahaM50ano
Tomíčková Věra totostudioZ30ano
Novotný Milan OK99 Hradec KrálovéM50ano
Souček Milan Sokol PlavskoM40ano
Košťál Daniel PrahaM30ano
Vrána Vilém PrahaM30ano
Rektor Antonín Praha 4M40ano
Vodňanská Zuzana Z30ano
Novák Michal Svobodné matkyM30ano
Dragoun Radek Mladá BoleslavM20ano
Mach Pavel Praha 5M50
Štěpánek Jan PlzeňM30
Šrubař Zbyněk B4M30
Girard Petr SK Skialpin PustevnyM30
Benýr Pavel MBM PrahaM50ne
Čada Radim Sokol UnhošťM40ne
Horká Magda Praha - ZbraslavZ30ne
Opolecká Pavla Sokol Královské VinohradyZ30
Atkinson James NebusiceM40ne
Kucerova Petra PrahaZ40ne
Segl Jaroslav KL sport mostM50ne