Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Prokopské údolí

Počet přihlášených: 354

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Hrček Tomáš 14 kmM50ano
Tomíčková Věra 14 kmZ30ano
Mates Jakub 14 kmM20ano
Humr Jan SK Rover Praha14 kmM30ano
Altman Jakub Praha 18 kmmužiano
Purmenská Marie 8 kmženyano
Ježková Tereza 8 kmženyano
Novotný Martin Praha14 kmM40ano
Kocanda Martin Praha 914 kmM40ano
Šmídová Petra Bobši14 kmZ40ano
Čížek Tomáš 8 kmmužiano
Bohdalková Eliška Praha Hlubočepy14 kmZ20ano
Málek Josef Umčo.cz14 kmM30ano
Málek Josef 8 kmmužiano
Seifertová Lucie Blazen z Radimovky8 kmženyano
Hernandez Lopez Aurelio 14 kmM20ano
Kotačka Vít Firefly14 kmM40ano
Kajzarova Linda Spartan Gym Praha8 kmženyano
Fataciunová Jana Praha8 kmženyano
Bártová Olga 14 kmZ20ano
Kohutová Tereza 14 kmZ30ano
Macejko Walter 14 kmM30ano
Böhmová Lenka Praha 1014 kmZ20ano
Fiedler Adam 14 kmM40ano
Janku Ondrej Olomouc14 kmM40ano
Šustová Marie Šneci v běhu8 kmženyano
Bartošová Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Kováč Pavol 14 kmM30ano
Müller Jan Praha 614 kmM20ano
Šup Radek Praha14 kmM40ano
Samseli Veronika Lovosice8 kmženyano
Fencl Radek SK Vlaška14 kmM50ano
Dudášová Monika SK Vlaška14 kmZ50ano
Levy Martin KOA14 kmM20ano
Bubeníček Jiří Slůňata14 kmM50ano
Landa Jan Praha 58 kmmužiano
Hádková Kristýna Ždírec nad Doubravou14 kmZ30ano
Dubovský Petr Čakovice14 kmM40ano
Neubergerová Michaela 8 kmženyano
Jochovičová Irena 8 kmženyano
Krajíčková Jitka Praha 58 kmženyano
Černý Ondřej Praha 114 kmM40ano
Šámalová Aneta Praha 6 - Bubeneč8 kmženyano
Hlava Milan Praha 414 kmM60ano
Schwarzová Romana Planetka B 612 , Praha 8 kmženyano
Jirásek Vít FBK Kobylisy 8 kmmužiano
Lipgart Anna 8 kmženyano
Sako Luboš Adidas runners8 kmmužiano
Hlaváčová Lucie 8 kmženyano
Hořejší Lucie Praha14 kmZ30ano
Hartvich Ivana Praha14 kmZ30ano
Svatoš Libor Praha 514 kmM30ano
Beneš Michal Roztoky14 kmM40ano
Dědová Martina Praha8 kmženyano
Štefan Radek Praha 314 kmM30ano
Jenčík Petr Praha14 kmM40ano
Nykodým Richard Hájek14 kmM40ano
Kudláčková Gabriela Praha 98 kmženyano
Mišovičová Kateřina B4 - Běžecká škola Prahy 414 kmZ20ano
Doleželová Lenka 8 kmženyano
Kliková Eva Šneci v běhu 14 kmZ50ano
Buchtíková Eva Praha14 kmZ30ano
Kucerova Petra Praha8 kmženyano
Antl Martin B4 - Běžecká škola Prahy 414 kmM30ano
Štěpánková Veronika SRTG PRAHA14 kmZ40ano
Velkova Barbora 8 kmženyano
Velehradský Petr Nučice14 kmM60ano
Adamus Roman Praha 2214 kmM50ano
Kottová Barbora Usti nad Labem8 kmženyano
Vojáčková Magdalena 8 kmženyano
Svobodová Martina Ústí nad Labem 8 kmženyano
Burková Tereza Bagirunners8 kmženyano
Ostarkova Jitka Praha8 kmženyano
Stransky Jakub Praha14 kmM40ano
Kohoutek Michal Rolníci14 kmM40ano
Malý Jan 14 kmM30ano
Kopáč Petr GoodShape Runners14 kmM30ano
Troníček Jan Blázni z Radimovky8 kmmužiano
Kaplan Matěj Praha14 kmM30ano
Valouch Viktor Praha 514 kmM30ano
Navrátilová Martina Helsinki14 kmZ20ano
Hendrich Tomáš Praha14 kmM20ano
Třešňák Petr 14 kmM30ano
Kohout Michael Praha 3 - Žižkov14 kmM30ano
Ťapák Tomáš Praha 514 kmM30ano
Benda Ondřej Mattoni Freerun Branik14 kmM30ano
Jones Steve 14 kmM30ano
Káš František 14 kmM20ano
Princ Aleš Praha 58 kmmužiano
Vábek Jiří Praha 514 kmM30ano
Rohlíček Bohumil Praha 214 kmM40ano
Vostřelová Zuzana Ústí nad Labem 14 kmZ20ano
Jakob Raphaela B4 Praha14 kmZ20ano
Žrout Karel "B4" Běžecká škola Prahy 414 kmM50ano
Kyrinovičová Jana 8 kmženyano
Küng Michael 8 kmmužiano
Holubová Pavlína Libochovice8 kmženyano
Sláma Honza Sokolíci Praha venkov 8 kmmužiano
Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov14 kmM60ano
Waldmannová Eliška Slaný Kobylky8 kmženyano
Kleibl Michal Kostelec nad Černými Lesy14 kmM40ano
Kočí Petra Světice 8 kmženyano
Pánek Jan 14 kmM40ano
Vaněk Petr Šneci v běhu 14 kmM50ano
Mezník Vláďa Loko Beroun14 kmM50ano
Frančík Lukáš MFR8 kmmužiano
Dvořáček Dan Praha14 kmM40ano
Blšťáková Hana 14 kmZ30ano
Tušlová Jana Praha8 kmženyano
Dirbak Tomas Libina14 kmM20ano
Dolejší Ivana Kobrlata8 kmženyano
Břešťálová Iveta 14 kmZ30ano
Sedláčková Pavla Praha 514 kmZ50ano
Patková Lenka Libochovice MARSTAFIT8 kmženyano
Borůvka Miroslav Libochovice8 kmmužiano
Opplová Veronika Praha8 kmženyano
Šebestová Zdenka Raněné Gazely8 kmženyano
Hricov Radoslav Rozběháme Prahu8 kmmužiano
Gončarov Jurij Praha8 kmmužiano
Čížek Martin Praha Řepy14 kmM40ano
Fujtík Ondřej 14 kmM30ano
Plášilová Jindřiška Kraslice8 kmženyano
Brzek Pavel ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS14 kmM30ano
Koutný Juraj Rotor Punkrac B14 kmM30ano
Suchomel Michal 14 kmM30ano
Šťavík Jaroslav Don't panic!14 kmM30ano
Moravec Marek Praha14 kmM30ano
Vršovská Markéta Praha14 kmZ40ano
Chůra Michal Praha14 kmM40ano
Kobylkina Natalia 14 kmZ30ano
Benešová Lucie SVVAT8 kmženyano
Beneš Jiří Holubice8 kmmužiano
Kučera Vojtěch Praha - venkov8 kmmužiano
Šimonek Josef Mělník 8 kmmužiano
Denemark Tomas Prague14 kmM40ano
Bittner Miroslav TTT14 kmM40ano
Hanuš Petr Hanušovi Pankáči14 kmM40ano
Železný Petr Mravkolev14 kmM40ano
Železný Vojtěch Mravkolev14 kmM20ano
Pilch Agnieszka DHL ITS Running Club14 kmZ30ano
Kaszubski Krzysztof DHL ITS Running Club14 kmM40ano
Křivánek Zdeněk ZZS HMP14 kmM30ano
Poštová Jana ZZS HMP14 kmZ30ano
Faltová Anežka Ľadoví bežci Prievidza8 kmženyano
Voráček David Zlončice14 kmM40ano
Šmídová Daniela Praha 98 kmženyano
Madron Miloš Rozběháme Prahu14 kmM40ano
Fürst Jakub 14 kmM30ano
Švácha Jiří Údolí hvězd8 kmmužiano
Vohradská Hanka Teplice14 kmZ30ano
Paulis Peter meep - meep14 kmM30ano
Paulisová Petra meep - meep8 kmženyano
Němec Vojtěch 14 kmM30ano
Korbová Tereza 8 kmženyano
Střížová Zuzana Imunologie FNM14 kmZ20ano
Kroupa Štěpán Café racers8 kmmužiano
Klocperk Adam Imunologie FNM14 kmM30ano
Diblíková Petra Praha8 kmženyano
Grund Tomáš Praha Radlice14 kmM30ano
Novák Miroslav I+M Bubenec 14 kmM50ano
Vaněk Pavel Praha14 kmM50ano
Macura Martin Skorkov8 kmmužiano
Petrová Martina Praha 814 kmZ50ano
Ščurková Radka Krompachy14 kmZ30ano
Sandecki Mark Mika Training14 kmM30ano
Němcová Jana Kouřim14 kmZ30ano
Gregor Peter Poprad14 kmM40ano
Smidžár Peter Hruštín14 kmM30ano
Stolfa Kryspin Prague14 kmM30ano
Danišová Iva BKČS8 kmženyano
Armero Emilia 8 kmženyano
Moudrý Miroslav Olbramovice8 kmmužiano
Moudrá Eva Olbramovice8 kmženyano
Beck Zdenek BK Jevany14 kmM40ano
Černý Pavel U Malého Berlína14 kmM30ano
Novotná Kateřina Česká Lípa8 kmženyano
Prager Karel TJ Sokol Sojovice14 kmM20ano
Vokolková Ivana Praha8 kmženyano
Vokolek Ladislav Praha8 kmmužiano
Maděra Radim 8 kmmužiano
Svobodová Iveta 8 kmženyano
Diňa Dominik Dobřejovice14 kmM20ano
Ditrich Jiri 8 kmmužiano
Zamuda Krešimir Klanjec14 kmM20ano
Vašek Libor Komora certifikovanych ucetnich14 kmM40ano
Janoš Michal 8 kmmužiano
Kočová Lucie 8 kmženyano
Navrátil Zdeněk adidas Runners Prague8 kmmužiano
Dal Ben Matteo 14 kmM30ano
Krejčí Václav ZAPOMNĚNKA Modřany14 kmM60ano
Příhoda Michal Praha14 kmM20ano
Petrackova Jana Kamz(y)k Run Team14 kmZ30ano
Kaspar Petr Kamz(y)k Run Team14 kmM30ano
Tomášek Martin JT marny14 kmM30ano
Isaac Malcolm Praha 2114 kmM30ano
Melichar Jan Kladno8 kmmužiano
Barochovská Andrea Holky v pohybu8 kmženyano
Pavlů Ondřej Columbia Montrail14 kmM30ano
Hulmanová Regina 8 kmženyano
Skalická Vlasta TaH Praha14 kmZ50ano
Hurley O'Dwyer Evan UCD Athletics Club14 kmM20ano
Nava Olivier Cesky maraton14 kmM40ano
Tremčínská Michaela Praha8 kmženyano
Aksamit Martin Praha8 kmmužiano
Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín8 kmmužiano
Krajčovič Milan AŠK Pezinok14 kmM40ano
Wiener Otakar Praha 514 kmM60ano
Vanova Veronika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Šmíd Petr Praha 108 kmmužiano
Pokorný Jan Velké Popovice8 kmmužiano
Brejcha Michal Praha Letňany8 kmmužiano
Hejnicová Eva Aces team Karlovy Vary14 kmZ30ano
Lacina Tomáš Aces team Karlovy Vary14 kmM40ano
Vaňková Lucie Šneci v běhu 8 kmženyano
Kišová Gabriela Šneci v běhu 8 kmženyano
Veselá Markéta 8 kmženyano
Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo Pardubice8 kmmužiano
Bednařík Martin TJ SOKOL Chotěbuz8 kmmužiano
Šajbanová Simona Kladno14 kmZ20ano
Kašpar Tomáš 8 kmmužiano
Foottit Denisa 8 kmženyano
Rusňáková Ludmila Raněné gazely Chomutov8 kmženyano
Seneta Barbara 8 kmženyano
Pavlů Veronika Praha 514 kmZ50ano
Krč Tomáš 8 kmmužiano
Schneider Zbyněk B4 Běžecký klub Prahy 414 kmM50ano
Tůmová Tereza ASC DUKLA14 kmZ40ano
Jandová Lenka Most 14 kmZ50ano
Janda Martin Most 8 kmmužiano
Břicháček Miloš adidas Runners Prague14 kmM30ano
Palírová Tereza adidas Runners Prague14 kmZ30ano
Kačerová Monika Zvole8 kmženyano
Kunz Tomáš Praha14 kmM20ano
Marek Rudolf Praha 914 kmM60ano
Šturala Jiří 14 kmM30ano
Palír Vojtěch adidas Runners Prague14 kmM20ano
Dorn Míchal Louny14 kmM20ano
Jindra Jiří Praha 514 kmM40ano
Nourse Štěpánka Running Ladies8 kmženyano
Sláviková Lujza Praha8 kmženyano
Sezemská Lucie adidas Runners Prague8 kmženyano
Řehák Radek Rozběháme Roudnici 14 kmM40ano
Kubešová Anna Rozběháme Roudnici 14 kmZ40ano
Chumlenová Bohuslava ECONSTAR8 kmženyano
Klein Vladimír Rakovník14 kmM30ano
Kunstát Jiří Šneci v běhu 14 kmM40ano
Bürger Michal 8 kmmužiano
Saska Jakub Trencin14 kmM30ano
Slámová Kateřina Praha 138 kmženyano
Kudejova Barbora 14 kmZ20ano
Dufek Martin Jirikov14 kmM30ano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub Jičín14 kmM40ano
Hildprandtová Eva Running ladies14 kmZ50ano
Šromovský Vojtěch Kladno14 kmM30ano
Urbanek Martin NCS RUN 8 kmmužiano
Danihelka Oldřich NCS RUN8 kmmužiano
Somogyi Dániel Trebon14 kmM40ano
Vocetka Tomáš adidas Runners Prague14 kmM20ano
Vašíček Kuba Anaheim Ducks14 kmM30ano
Oulehlová Jana Nadace na ochranu zvířat8 kmženyano
Krajhanzlova Martina Run For Fun8 kmženyano
Štafl Robin Praha14 kmM30ano
Lechner Jan VS Uhřice14 kmM60ano
Pashkova Veronika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Vágnerová Magdaléna Bruntál8 kmženyano
Bucká Karolína Bruntál8 kmženyano
Gondeaux Robin Prague14 kmM20ano
Hájek Lukáš Dancavideo.cz14 kmM30ano
Kassasová Tereza 2B Winner8 kmženyano
Kassas Christoph 2B Winner8 kmmužiano
Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha14 kmM40ano
Balážová Sabina adidas Runners Prague8 kmženyano
Švagr Lukáš adidas Runners Prague8 kmmužiano
Bursík Martin Benešov8 kmmužiano
Shvaleva Olga Praha14 kmZ40ano
Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně14 kmM50ano
Hlubina Dominik 14 kmM20ano
Tillmann Wolfgang AC Čáslav14 kmM50ano
Škrétová Petra 8 kmženyano
Suchanová Kateřina Praha14 kmZ20ano
Horáková Kateřina 14 kmZ30ano
Šperová Pavla 8 kmženyano
Kartuskova Zuzana Vysoké Tatry 14 kmZ50ano
Arsov Luboslav 14 kmM30ano
Němeček Tomáš BKČS8 kmmužiano
Linhart Václav 14 kmM30ano
Zima Jiří Praha 1014 kmM30ano
Kartusek Jan Prague8 kmmužiano
Kovařčík Josef Praha 414 kmM20ano
Pykal Tomáš Taneční soubor Jaro14 kmM40ano
Politzerova Helena Endorfinove Fretky8 kmženyano
Politzer Tomas Endorfinove Fretky14 kmM30ano
Urbankova Barbora Endorfinove Fretky14 kmZ40ano
Bíklová Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Pešadík Michal CSG TRI team Praha14 kmM30ano
Zavadil Vojtěch Šneci Chřibská14 kmM30ano
Rudolf Tomáš Energy Team8 kmmužiano
Střílek Radislav Šneci Chřibská14 kmM40ano
Pinkava Roman NEšneci v běhu14 kmM40ano
Koukalova Adéla 8 kmženyano
Novakovská Michaela NEšneci v běhu14 kmZ20ano
Tillmann Ingrid AC Čáslav14 kmZ20ano
Mecková Marta Karlík8 kmženyano
Morovicsová Alena Šneci v běhu14 kmZ40ano
Ďoubal Miroslav Kolovraty14 kmM40ano
Kutý Miroslav Mattoni FreeRun Hvězda8 kmmužiano
Mijailovic Nemanja Prague14 kmM30ano
Semenchukov Maxim Running Cheff14 kmM30ano
Procházka Václav Černý Most8 kmmužiano
Druzescu Filip Trans Brdy Team14 kmM40ano
Ženíšková Dana Loučeň14 kmZ50ano
Groh Stanislav HUDY8 kmmužiano
Rada Michal Plzeň14 kmM40ano
Adamik Jan Zambelli ČB14 kmM30ano
Sekerášová Michaela Praha8 kmženy
Soukupová Julie Forrest Gump Team14 kmZ30ano
Vorlickova Jitka 14 kmZ30ano
Watson Carl Low Fell running club UK8 kmmužine
Šperkerová Vendula Praha8 kmženy
Martinez Daniel Praha14 kmM30
Vábek Jaroslav Žďár nad Sázavou14 kmM60ano
Skripka Oleg ČBK14 kmM30ano
Kafka Jan 14 kmM30ano
Eichler Ivo USK Praha14 kmM50ano
Márová Klára Praha 714 kmZ30ano
Galbani Paolo Praha14 kmM20ano
Majanov Darkhan 14 kmM20ano
Rybář Tomáš Jelita.run14 kmM30ano
Klika Jan Praha14 kmM30ano
Bosáková Michaela Srdíčkáři14 kmZ40ano
Dogaru Vasil Česká Lípa14 kmM30ano
Scohier Francois 14 kmM30ano
Nohejl Tomáš SK DNF/Salming14 kmM50ano
Kudrna David TJ Slavoj Čáslav14 kmM40
Kudrna Zbyněk ENDURAINNING14 kmM30
Štiller Jiří 14 kmM50
Jareš Václav Nymburk14 kmM60
Pražák Petr Slévárna Suchomel14 kmM40
Stewart Eddie Spartak Praha 414 kmM60
Mathe Kata Praha8 kmženy
Kubričan Pavel SAUCONY14 kmM30
Pavel Aleš N.C.S. RUN8 kmmuži
Šefelín Dušan N.C.S. RUN8 kmmuži
Macák Jiří Hradec Králové14 kmM30ne
Stehlíková Barča Stehlíci14 kmZ30
Břichnáč Jiří Vrané nad Vltavou8 kmmuži
Břichnáčová Simona Vráné nad Vltavou8 kmženy
Javůrková Andrea Praha14 kmZ30
Votruba David Praha14 kmM40
Zachová Dáša Praha 1014 kmZ30
Rektor Antonín Modřany14 kmM40
Böhm Filip 14 kmM30
Galas Karol Polska/Gorlice14 kmM30ne
Krajicek Martin Sokol Veltez14 kmM30ne