Startovní listina Jindřichohradecká hodinovka

veřejnost

Počet přihlášených: 89

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 4Platba
Beneš Jaroslav Jindřichův HradecMDMuži
Křikavová Zdeňka Jindřichův HradecZBJBPŽeny
Král Luboš S1 | MCMužiano
Doležálek Zdeněk Liga 2000 TáborMEJBPMužiano
Karel Boháč S1 | LIGA 2000 TÁBORMFJBPMužiano
Círal František S1 | Dvory nad LužnicíMCJBPMužiano
Mautschková Marta S1 | České BudějoviceZBJBPŽenyano
Svoboda Václav Plnej pupek ČBMFJBPMuži
Habara Jan S1 | Veselí nad LužnicíMCJBPMužiano
Pán Jan S1 | Nová Ves u ChýnovaMDJBPMužiano
Habara Jaromír S1 | Veselí nad LužnicíMCJBPMužiano
Pillar Ladislav DTJ Lomnice nad LužnicíMEJBPMuži
Zákostelecký František S1 | MokréMEJBPMužiano
Buchlovský Petr S1 | PrachaticeMCJBPMužiano
Prais Marcel S2 | Sokol Křemže MAJBPMužiano
Bauer Václav S2 | KleťMCJBPMužiano
Gazda Martin S1 | BujanovMDJBPMužiano
Tučková Jana S1 | TriSK České BudějoviceZBJBPŽenyano
Olšjak Ladislav S1 | Marcelky GW stájMEJBPMužiano
Pazour Milan S1 | SK hasiči Jindřichův HradecMDMužiano
Šoustar Lubomír S1 | Č.B. Proti rakoviněMFJBPMužiano
Vačkář Zdeněk S1 | KRABATHORMCMužiano
Havlis Václav S1 | SK Hasiči Jindřichův HradecMFMužiano
Ardamicová Radka S1 | běžím pro.cz centrum bazalkaZBJBPŽenyano
Ardamica David S1 | Dolní BukovskoMJJBPMužiano
Tischlerová Lucie S1 | Jeníčkovy MařenkyZCŽenyano
Běhal Pavel S1 | Jindřichův HradecMCMužiano
Semrád Stanislav S1 | Kardašova ŘečiceMEJBPMužiano
Šimek Miroslav S1 | TC Dvořák České BudějoviceMDJBPMužiano
Kopřiva Josef S1 | TC DvořákMEMužiano
Koranda David S1 | TriSK ČB (Jindřichův Hradec)MBMužiano
Kulič Martin S1 | Jindřichův HradecMCMužiano
Šalanda Marek S1 | Jindřichův HradecMBMužiano
Valdová Marie S1 | SK Kardašova ŘečiceZCŽenyano
Smažíková Alena S1 | TáborZCJBPŽenyano
Tourková Jarmila S1 | SK Kardašova ŘečiceZCŽenyano
Novák Jaroslav Český KrumlovMDMuži
Nováková Lenka Český KrumlovZDŽeny
Kinšt David MCMužiano
Chlupová Tereza S2 | Kamenice nad LipouZAJBPŽenyano
Rokos Ivan S2 | TJ Jiskra TřeboňMEJBPMužiano
Rokos Lukáš S2 | Jiskra TřeboňMBJBPMužiano
Augstenová Petra Jiskra TřeboňZBJBPŽeny
Hořejší Ladislav JindrišMCMuži
Brabec Antonín České BudějoviceMCMužiano
Štěpánek Michal S2 | České BudějoviceMBMužiano
Chalupa Tomáš S2 | Česke BudejoviceMBJBPMužiano
Černá Lenka S2 | LibníčZBJBPŽenyano
Langhans Jan S2 | GKMCJBPMužiano
Matouš Pavel S2 | SDH SrubecMBJBPMužiano
Vácha Vojtěch Jindřichův HradecMAJBPMužiano
Mráz Petr S2 | MAJBPMužiano
Bílek Petr S2 | TJ Pilich Horní SkrýchovMCJBPMužiano
Lebedová Olga S2 | HůrkaZBJBPŽenyano
Macek Petr České BudějoviceMCJBPMuži
Kučera Ondřej S1 | STS Chvojkovice-BrodMCMužiano
Pechek Pavel S2 | Trisk ČBMBJBPMužiano
Tybitancl Lukáš S2 | JH CyclingMBJBPMužiano
Chlup Petr Dva běžciMDJBPMuži
Šuranský Lubomír S2 | Jindřichův HradecMEMužiano
Mikeš Pavel S1 | Lesy ČRMDJBPMužiano
Havel Viktor S2 | Jindřichův HradecMCMužiano
Klimeš Petr S2 | České BudějoviceMBJBPMužiano
Linhart Matěj Rak BorovanyMAMuži
Tomášová Gabriela S2 | Relax běhnyZDJBPŽenyano
Brych Jiří S2 | Blaník StrunkoviceMBMužiano
Somogyi Daniel TřeboňMCJBPMuži
Chlup Tomáš S2 | DVABEZCI.CZMAJBPMužine
Vaněk Jan S2 | TCV-JHMCJBPMužiano
Šteflíček Martin S2 | RatibořMCJBPMužiano
Brothánek Antonín S2 | SoběnovMCJBPMužiano
Brothánková Lenka S2 | TC Dvořák České BudějoviceZCJBPŽenyano
Toman Martin S2 | České BudějoviceMCJBPMužiano
Stejskal Pavel S2 | SK 4Dvory České BudějoviceMCJBPMužiano
Šustr Robert DěbolínMCMuži
Kössl Jan S2 | Laufaři lokálního významuMCJBPMužiano
Hommer Roman Děti KletiMDJBPMuži
Gyürüsi Martin S2 | Veselí pod LužnicíMBJBPMužiano
Klíma Jiří S2 | TC Dvořák Č.BudějoviceMEJBPMužiano
Wehrberger Pavel Veselí nad LužnicíMCJBPMuži
Nosek Vladimír S2 | SOS Jindřichův HradecMEJBPMužiano
Mügl Jan S2 | Cyklo Outdoor NetoliceMBJBPMužiano
Kristková Helena Boršov n/VltavouZCJBPŽeny
Procházka Michal S2 | Sigma Olomouc MBJBPMužiano
Juračka Pavel Planá nad LužnicíMCMužine
Kopáček Pavel S2 | BežeroviceMBJBPMužiano
Kozlová Kateřina TCV Jindřichův HradecZAŽenyne
Petrů Martin S2 | Veselí nad Lužnicí MBJBPMužiano
Pleštilová Lucie S2 | PLNEJ PUPEK CBZBJBPŽenyano