Startovní listina MTB XIV. Memoriál Fanyho Stelzera 2019

Počet přihlášených: 174

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Skála Jakub PrahaA - 76 kmM2Aano
Antalová Ladislava Koloshop TeamA - 76 kmZ1Ane
Bacil Petr Kandahár TeamB - 46 kmM3Bano
Baudiš Jiří Cyklo City LovosiceB - 46 kmM1Bano
Běhounek Aleš DubíB - 46 kmM1Bano
Bláha Jan Spona TepliceB - 46 kmM1Bano
Blaschke Karel Skialp nad Hrobem teamB - 46 kmM1Bano
Cáder Milan Háj u DuchcovaB - 46 kmM2Bano
Ciprián Martin Fun Bike team Ústí nad LabemB - 46 kmM2Bano
Cvejn Jan HZS UL-DCB - 46 kmM2Bano
Čermák Petr KL-sport MostC - 34 kmMano
Dolecek Mario EBM-Team SeiffenA - 76 kmM3Ane
Drha Milan Matras Klub Nové MěstoC - 34 kmMano
Dvořák Jaroslav MostB - 46 kmM2Bano
Feix Ivo TepliceA - 76 kmM2Aano
Fridrichovský Mirek SbK TepliceB - 46 kmM2Bano
Gartnerová Jitka KološrotkyA - 76 kmZ1Aano
Görner Frank SBB DresdenC - 34 kmMano
Hanzlíček Jaroslav TepliceB - 46 kmM1Bano
Havel Aleš HPM sport TepliceA - 76 kmM1Ane
Henych Jarda KL sport MostB - 46 kmM3Bano
Henzl Pavel Cyklo City - LovosiceB - 46 kmM3Bano
Hoffman Ladislav TepliceB - 46 kmM3Bano
Horák Josef HPM Sport Teplice A - 76 kmM1Aano
Hron Zdeněk Regal Bike TepliceA - 76 kmM3Aano
Hrubý Lukáš SPONA TepliceB - 46 kmM1Bano
Humlová Miroslava Stanley Black&DeckerC - 34 kmŽano
Chott Jan NakrefbikeB - 46 kmM2Bano
Jarolímek Jan REGAL BIKE TepliceB - 46 kmM2Bano
Javůrek Tomáš LitvínovA - 76 kmM2Aano
Jeřábek Oldřich Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem C - 34 kmMano
Ježek Petr Superior RidersA - 76 kmM1Aano
Jícha Jakub BicyclecafeA - 76 kmM2Aano
JINDRA Jindřich Canyon PučeryB - 46 kmM3Bano
Jiřík Adam Krušnoman TT LitvínovC - 34 kmMano
Jiřík Martin Cyklo Point Hobby Club MostC - 34 kmMne
Jiříková Lucie Cyklo Point Hobby Club MostC - 34 kmŽano
Jonáš Petr TepliceC - 34 kmMano
Jonášová Eva TepliceC - 34 kmŽano
Kaiser Jan KaiserteamA - 76 kmM2Aano
Kaliba Jiří Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem B - 46 kmM2Bano
Karvay Drahomír Koloshop teamB - 46 kmM2Bano
Kaška Karel Slávie Chomutov B - 46 kmM1Bano
Knedlík Pavel Ústí nad LabemB - 46 kmM2Bano
Koleszár Jan BraňanyB - 46 kmM3Bano
Kopecký Petr Nevix Team KadaňA - 76 kmM2Ane
Kopecký Petr Nevix Team KadaňC - 34 kmMne
Kroupa Lukáš LíbezniceB - 46 kmM2Bano
Kubín Robert HerkulC - 34 kmMano
Kubínek Jaroslav BaosB - 46 kmM2Bano
Kubínek Petr TOP TEN TepliceB - 46 kmM2Bano
Lacina Petr HPM TepliceB - 46 kmM3Bano
Linet Pavel Sport areál KlínyB - 46 kmM1Bano
Lošťák Roman LitvínovB - 46 kmM3Bano
Lukšan Patrik DěčínB - 46 kmM2Bano
Macal Vladimír MostC - 34 kmMano
Mach Jan NiklasbergB - 46 kmM1Bano
Martinek Jaromir SK Kola Víšek - Trek A - 76 kmM2Aano
Matoušková Hana BTK EURO BIKE PrahaB - 46 kmZ3Bano
Matoušková Markéta BTK EURO BIKE PrahaB - 46 kmZ1Bano
Matoušková Michaela BTK EURO BIKE PrahaB - 46 kmZ1Bano
Matúšová Tereza Baník OsekC - 34 kmŽano
Meschkank Manuel Brigade BärenfelsB - 46 kmM2Bne
Moltaš Ivan JenoptikB - 46 kmM3Bano
Nejedlý Roman KoloshopteamB - 46 kmM2Bano
Němeček Jan C - 34 kmMano
Novák Aleš Czech TallboysA - 76 kmM2Aano
Novák Jindřich originalky.czB - 46 kmM3Bano
Novák Zdeněk BrandýsC - 34 kmMano
Novotný Jiří JeníkovB - 46 kmM2Bano
Novotný Robert Fany friendsA - 76 kmM2Aano
Pikart František B - 46 kmM2Bano
Pleva Jan OsekA - 76 kmM3Aano
Podzimková Kamila C - 34 kmŽano
Přibyl Jarda Nevix Team Kadaň A - 76 kmM2Aano
Raichl Mikuláš Koloshop teamB - 46 kmM1Bano
Rejcha Filip TepliceA - 76 kmM3Aano
Roneš Jiří LányB - 46 kmM2Bano
Rosypal Ladislav MMB TřebeniceA - 76 kmM2Ane
Růžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré SplavyB - 46 kmM1Bano
Řehák Vít MITAS CYKLOHELIOSA - 76 kmM1Aano
Říha Jan Nové MěstoC - 34 kmMano
Sauer Jan Koloshop Team TepliceB - 46 kmM2Bano
Seyrich Ralf B - 46 kmM2Bano
Schäferová Pavlína Regal Bike B - 46 kmZ1Bano
Sluka Milan Republika BouřňákA - 76 kmM3Aano
Suchý Pavel TepliceB - 46 kmM3Bano
Sykora Libor TepliceA - 76 kmM2Aano
Šindelář Jiří MTB HELLFISH MOSTA - 76 kmM1Aano
Šlégel Josef KL sport MostB - 46 kmM2Bano
Špora Petr TepliceB - 46 kmM3Bne
Šulc Jiří OsekB - 46 kmM2Bano
Šulek Josef HříškovB - 46 kmM2Bano
Šüttö Dušan KL Sport MostC - 34 kmMano
Švácha Pavel Cyklo Point Most JUNIOR TEAMC - 34 kmMano
Tatíček Petr RAJEC100%TREKA - 76 kmM1Aano
Trojan Tomas HPM Teplice B - 46 kmM2Bne
UhliU Stanislav TepliceC - 34 kmMano
Ulbrich Jiří TepliceB - 46 kmM3Bano
Vacková Pavla Koloshop TeamB - 46 kmZ1Bano
Václav David CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁSTB - 46 kmM1Bano
Vaňková Agáta Krušnoman TT LitvínovA - 76 kmZ3Aano
Vápeníková Jana Cgironax Dental ServisB - 46 kmZ3Bano
Vávrová Markéta MITAS CYKLOHELIOSC - 34 kmŽano
Vebr Vladimír Rock Machine CyklomaxB - 46 kmM3Bne
Voska Jiří A - 76 kmM3Aano
Vyskočil Petr DuchcovB - 46 kmM3Bano
Waltera Michala Team Bike PerštejnB - 46 kmZ2Bano
Waltera Vladimír Team Bike PerštejnB - 46 kmM1Bano
Zeman Petr A - 76 kmM3Aano
Zmítko Jiří - Zvonek Regal BikeB - 46 kmM2Bano
Znorovský Víťa B - 46 kmM3Bano
Živec Petr LitomericeB - 46 kmM3Bne
Honig vít Lokomotiva Teplice MIKULOVC - 34 kmMano
Hrubý Jaroslav KL sport MostA - 76 kmM3Aano
Keimling Thomas EBM Team A - 76 kmM2Ane
Stádník Marek Dexter CyclingB - 46 kmM2Bne
Tácha Petr Dexter CyclingB - 46 kmM3Bne
Veselý Jaroslav Koloshop teamC - 34 kmMne
Nedvěd Miroslav B - 46 kmM2B
Vojtek Petr A - 76 kmM3A
Nový Pavel A - 76 kmM1A
Vágner Václav C - 34 kmM
Jurča Karel A - 76 kmM1A
Šesták Jan A - 76 kmM2A
Streubel Leo B - 46 kmM3B
Zauper Werner C - 34 kmM
Běhounek Jindřich C - 34 kmM
Vojáček Miroslav C - 34 kmM
Šanda Daniel C - 34 kmM
Šandová Romana C - 34 kmŽ
Šanda Martin C - 34 kmM
Blažek Rudolf C - 34 kmM
Bublová Naďa B - 46 kmZ2B
Bubla Jan C - 34 kmM
Moravec Josef B - 46 kmM3B
Vojáček Marek C - 34 kmM
Vojáčková Lenka C - 34 kmŽ
Naisar Marek B - 46 kmM2B
Čermák Jan C - 34 kmM
Přibil Tomáš A - 76 kmM2A
Hauptvogel Jiří A - 76 kmM2A
Nedvěd Radek B - 46 kmM2B
Zeithaml Milan B - 46 kmM2B
Sirotek Jiří B - 46 kmM2B
Bednár Jan B - 46 kmM2B
Urban Vladislav B - 46 kmM3B
Míka František B - 46 kmM1B
Kalabis Jiří A - 76 kmM2A
Kříž Petr A - 76 kmM2A
Zavadil Josef A - 76 kmM2A
Hein Petr B - 46 kmM3B
Beneš Jiří B - 46 kmM2B
Hubáček Libor A - 76 kmM3A
Kuba Michal B - 46 kmM2B
Hofman Petr A - 76 kmM3A
Hampl Michal Koloshop teamA - 76 kmM2A
Hampl Ondřej Bicykl team Ústí nad LabemA - 76 kmM1A
Černý Martin B - 46 kmM2B
Dvořák Jan B - 46 kmM1B
Třešňák Jaroslav B - 46 kmM2B
Štilip Ondřej C - 34 kmM
Partík Marek B - 46 kmM1B
Liebscher Michael B - 46 kmM2B
Hron JIří A - 76 kmM1A
Horáček Petr Dexter cyclingB - 46 kmM3B
Pravda Ivan A - 76 kmM3A
Turynová Hana Nova cup 39B - 46 kmZ1B
Kindl Lukáš Cycology BikeCultureB - 46 kmM1B
Onderka Tomáš C - 34 kmM
Hampl michal Koloshop TeamA - 76 kmM2Ane
Hampl Ondřej Bicykl team Ústí nad LabemA - 76 kmM1Ane
Hron Jiří TepliceA - 76 kmM1Ane
Zavadil Josef Team Bike PerštejnA - 76 kmM2Ane