Startovní listina Vítkovská 10 - září

Počet přihlášených: 69

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodKategoriePlatba
Bönisch Radek Sokol Říčany10 kmdo 49ano
Černá Aneta Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Ondráček Radim Ekonom Praha10 kmdo 49ano
Szonda Istvan TJ Sokol Praha Liben10 kmdo 49ano
Vyšínová Markéta Speedy Pugs Dolní Chabry10 kmdo 49ano
Vyšín Stanislav Speedy Pugs Dolní Chabry10 kmod 50ano
Koloc Pavel AC Total Zero10 kmod 50ano
Domorád Miroslav UCB-ČS running team10 kmdo 49ano
Vránová Denisa Praha10 kmdo 39ano
Hudák Martin 10 kmdo 49ano
Horáček Ondřej Praha10 kmdo 39ano
Müllerová Anna Praha10 kmdo 39ano
Farkašová Tereza 10 kmdo 39ano
Bašusová Drahomíra Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Dvořák Antonín SRTG Praha10 kmdo 39ano
Jonášová Anna Praha910 kmdo 39ano
Stefanides David Praha10 kmdo 39ano
Ryan Patrick Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Vyzinová Lenka 10 kmdo 39ano
Fiedler Adam 10 kmdo 49ano
Rakušanová Linda 10 kmdo 39ano
Behenský Jan RUN magazine team10 kmdo 39ano
Průchová Kateřina Praha10 kmdo 49ano
Fulín Jan Karlín10 kmdo 49ano
Weber Miroslav BKČS5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Kočka Jiří Olympia Kladno5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Cibík Milan Praha 1210 kmod 50ano
Sova Jan MP Praha10 kmod 50ano
Potrok Peter AC Rumburk10 kmdo 49ano
Vagner Dmitrij Praha10 kmdo 39ano
Kulhavy Vaclav Turnov10 kmdo 49ano
Kučera Roman 5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Kutmon Tomáš Praha Modřany10 kmdo 49ano
Wanderlinder Luis 10 kmdo 39ano
Šrámek Jiří Praha10 kmdo 39ano
Splítek Karel Praha 610 kmdo 39ano
Sklenář Filip Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Tůma Libor Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Postránský Pavel Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Brousilová Tereza Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Valek Marian 10 kmdo 49
Dvořák Tomáš MK Kladno10 kmdo 49
Kočí Nikola Praha10 kmdo 39
Karolová Veronika Praha10 kmdo 39
Novák David CB Praha 1310 kmod 50
Klenovská Anna 5 kmŽeny 5 km
Ségl Jan Hořovice5 kmMuži 5 km
Strmiska Ondřej České Budějovice10 kmdo 39
Lenhart David Brno10 kmdo 49
Gregušiak Lubomír Petřiny10 kmdo 39
Fahrner Pavel Praha5 kmMuži 5 km
Chyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized10 kmdo 49
Kučera Václav Praha 1010 kmod 50
Göken Maik 5 kmMuži 5 km
Dvořák Leoš 10 kmdo 49
Ondráčková Veronika Ekonom Praha10 kmdo 49
Mazoch Břetislav 10 kmdo 39
Pánek Michael Karlín10 kmdo 49
Glettnik Petr Cibi team10 kmdo 39
Nečas Arnošt Referee/Bystřice10 kmod 50
Šmíd Jan 10 kmdo 49
Zaremba Jan reebok run orek10 kmdo 39
Sosna Tomáš hajdik team10 kmdo 39
Pučecík Karel 10 kmdo 39
Korejčík Petr Praha 910 kmdo 49
Motalová Anna 10 kmdo 39ne
Prus Roman SSK Vítkovice10 kmdo 39ne
Růžička Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Břevnov10 kmdo 39ne
Sipták Andrej 10 kmdo 39ne