Startovní listina Vítkovská 10 - říjen

Počet přihlášených: 88

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodKategoriePlatba
Bönisch Radek Sokol Říčany10 kmM do 49ano
Černá Aneta Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Ondráček Radim Ekonom Praha10 kmM do 49ano
Szonda Istvan TJ Sokol Praha Liben10 kmM do 49ano
Vyšínová Markéta Speedy Pugs Dolní Chabry10 kmM do 49ano
Vyšín Stanislav Speedy Pugs Dolní Chabry10 kmM od 50ano
Koloc Pavel AC Total Zero10 kmM od 50ano
Domorád Miroslav UCB-ČS running team10 kmM do 49ano
Bašusová Drahomíra Praha 95 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Vyzinova Lenka Frydek-Místek10 kmM do 39ano
Fiedler Adam 10 kmM do 49ano
Průchová Kateřina Praha 1010 kmM do 49ano
Fulín Jan Karlín5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Kučera Roman Boskovice5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Splítek Karel Praha 610 kmM do 39ano
Sklenář Filip Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Valek Marian 10 kmM do 49ano
Klenovská Anna 5 kmŽeny 5 km
Strmiska Ondřej České Budějovice10 kmM do 39
Gregušiak Lubomír Petřiny10 kmM do 39ano
Chyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized10 kmM do 49ano
Göken Maik 5 kmMuži 5 km
Ondráčková Veronika Ekonom Praha10 kmM do 49ano
Šmíd Jan 10 kmM do 49
Sosna Tomáš hajdik team10 kmM do 39
Vorlický Michal Praha10 kmM od 50ano
Hartvich Ivana Praha10 kmM do 39ano
Kopřivová Karolína Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav10 kmM do 39
Linhart Jan 5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Wofková Gabriela Praha10 kmM do 39
Beránek Daniel SDH Předměřice nad Jizerou10 kmM do 39
Fencl Ivan Praha - Karlín10 kmM do 39
Dufek Jiří Praha - Karlín10 kmM do 39
Šedivý Michal Šedivý5 kmMuži 5 km
Veselý Tomáš Valeo10 kmM do 39ano
Filo Karol Valeo 10 kmM do 49ano
Novotný Tomáš Praha10 kmM do 39
Hořejší Lucie 10 kmM do 39ano
Večeřová Vendula Doudleby nad Orlicí 5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Sedlák Aleš TJ Magla10 kmM do 39
Vaňková Klára Hazlov10 kmM do 39
Brejcha Michal 10 kmM do 39
Tajč Jan HH Smíchov10 kmM od 50
Káš František 10 kmM do 39ano
seifertová lucie blazni z Radimovky5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Troníček Jan Blazni z Radimovky5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Divoky Jiri Zizkovsky tygri10 kmM do 49ano
Dvořák Tomáš MK Kladno10 kmM do 49
Řehounková Nikola iRun4Ipsos5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Jordán Daniel Tri Klub Česká Lípa10 kmM do 39
Přibyl Marek Irunyipsos10 kmM do 39
Matoušek Matěj KVS Šumperk10 kmM do 39
Koperdáková Veronika Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Divoka Gabriela Zizkovsky tygri10 kmM do 49ano
Anderlová Barbora TJ Sokol Senohraby5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Kunstová Lenka TJ Sokol Senohraby5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Skořepová Alena TJ Sokol Senohraby10 kmM do 49ano
Jakubínská Andrea Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Jakubínský Zdeněk Praha10 kmM do 49ano
Feřtrová Petra Wltaua10 kmM do 49ano
Kružíková Anežka 5 kmŽeny 5 km
Benešová Dominika Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Čejkova Dita 5 kmŽeny 5 kmne
Černý Luboš PROSTĚ BĚŽ5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Feřtrová Petra Wltaua10 kmM do 49ne
Frejišyn Bohdan iRun4Ipsos10 kmM do 39ano
Holasová Jarmila Praha 410 kmM od 50ne
hrabalova barbara iRun4Ipsos10 kmM do 49ano
Illner Vojtech Kapří tréninková skupina10 kmM do 39ano
Kopřivová Karolína Brandýs nad Labem10 kmM do 39ne
Králová Petra Praha 105 kmŽeny 5 kmne
Kratochvíl Zdeněk Pardubice10 kmM do 39ne
Kroupova Andrea Praha 15 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Kruk Joanna Wrocław10 kmM do 39ne
Kruk Joanna Sprawne dziewuchy10 kmM do 39ne
Melichar Josef NHO Jumar10 kmM do 49ne
Michalkova Ilona Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmne
Musinsky Petr Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmne
Polacek Lukas Praha10 kmM do 39ano
Poschl Michal Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Potužák Martin iRun4Ipsos10 kmM do 49ano
Raisová Barbora Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Růžička Antonín Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Řenč Leoš Praha10 kmM do 39ne
Slámová Julie Praha10 kmM do 39ano
Stepanova Berta Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Trnková Iva Praha 9 - Prosek10 kmM do 39ano
Vlček Tomáš Praha10 kmM do 39ano