Startovní listina Vítkovská 10 - listopad

Počet přihlášených: 93

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodKategoriePlatba
Bönisch Radek Sokol Říčany10 kmM do 49ano
Černá Aneta Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Ondráček Radim Ekonom Praha10 kmM do 49ano
Vyšínová Markéta Speedy Pugs Dolní Chabry10 kmŽ do 49ano
Vyšín Stanislav Speedy Pugs Dolní Chabry10 kmM od 50ano
Koloc Pavel AC Total Zero10 kmM od 50ano
Sinal Martin Tino a Jakub10 kmM do 39
Potužák Martin Irun4ipsos10 kmM do 49
Potužák Štěpán Sušice 10 kmM do 39ano
Potužák Jan Sušice 10 kmM do 39ano
Fišerová Julie Sušice 5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Bašusová Drahomíra Praha10 kmŽ od 50ano
Vácha Petr Mirkovice10 kmM do 39
Mach David Ostrava10 kmM do 39ano
Boiko Angelina 5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Zhexembayeva Aidana 5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Fiedler Adam CPLE/DPO10 kmM do 49ano
Průchová Kateřina Praha 1010 kmŽ do 49ano
Fulín Jan Karlín10 kmM do 49ano
Ježek Jan 10 kmM do 39
Dmitrij Vágner Praha10 kmM do 39
Kučera Roman Boskovice5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Hankovský Jakub Tino a Jakub10 kmM do 39
Splítek Karel Praha 610 kmM do 39ano
Valek Marian 10 kmM do 49ano
Strmiska Ondřej České Budějovice10 kmM do 39
Gregušiak Lubomír Petřiny10 kmM do 39ano
Chyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized10 kmM do 49ne
Ondráčková Veronika Ekonom Praha10 kmŽ do 49ano
Šmíd Jan 10 kmM do 49
Vorlický Michal Praha10 kmM od 50ano
Linhart Jan 5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Wofková Gabriela Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Beránek Daniel SDH Předměřice nad Jizerou10 kmM do 39
Dufek Jiří Praha - Karlín10 kmM do 39ano
Vaňková Klára Hazlov10 kmŽ do 39
Brejcha Michal 10 kmM do 39
Seifertová Lucie blazni z Radimovky5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Troníček Jan Blazni z Radimovky5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Divoký Jiří Žižkovský tygři10 kmM do 49ano
Přibyl Marek Irunyipsos10 kmM do 39
Matoušek Matěj KVS Šumperk10 kmM do 39ano
Divoka Gabriela Zizkovsky tygri10 kmŽ do 49ano
Anderlová Barbora TJ Sokol Senohraby 5 kmŽeny 5 kmne
Kunstová Lenka TJ Sokol Senohraby 5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Skořepová Alena TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 kmŽ do 49ano
Feřtrová Petra Wltaua5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Kružíková Anežka 5 kmŽeny 5 km
Coufal Viktor 10 kmM do 39ano
Vargová Kateřina Prague Harpies5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Hoffmannová Veronika Praha10 kmŽ do 39ano
Dědek Jiří Předměřice nad Jizerou10 kmM do 39
Drnková Barbora Praha 1010 kmŽ do 39ano
Hlaváček Ondřej Kladno5 kmMuži 5 km
Kohout Michael Praha 3 - Žižkov10 kmM do 39
Londa Jiří SK Černé Plíce5 kmMuži 5 km
Andrysíková Romana Praha, ZŠ Jižní IV.10 kmŽ do 39
Frost Miroslav Ask Lum Praha10 kmM do 39
Leinerova Lucie Praha 1210 kmŽ do 39ano
Visscher Petra AC Vozovna Kobylisy 10 kmŽ do 49ano
Holub Marian AC Vozovna Kobylisy 10 kmM do 49ano
Kalecká Karolína Praha10 kmŽ do 39ano
Dvořáková Lucie Praha 810 kmŽ do 49ano
Ston David Praha10 kmM do 49ano
Novotný Tomáš Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmano
Adamková Petra 10 kmŽ do 39ano
Vyskocilova Klara Praha5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Gritsay Victoria Praha10 kmŽ do 39ne
Čepelková Zuzana Loudové5 kmŽeny 5 km
Poláček Lukáš lukaspolacek27@gmail.com10 kmM do 39
Poschl Michal 10 kmM do 39
Mokrusch Rudolf Hájek10 kmM od 50
Varley Nicolas 10 kmM do 39
Louda Jan Loudové10 kmM do 39
Ditrich Jiri 10 kmM od 50ano
Feřtrová Petra Wltaua10 kmŽ do 49ne
Gritsaz Victoria Praha10 kmŽ do 39ano
Chvalová Kateřina Kladno10 kmŽ do 49ne
Klenovská Anna 5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Kotrba Milan Praha10 kmM do 39ne
Kotrba Milan Praha10 kmM do 39ne
Kotrba Milan Praha10 kmM do 39ano
Králová Kateřina 5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Oplištilová Tereza Liberec10 kmŽ do 39ano
Petraskova Eva Praha10 kmŽ do 49ne
Polacek Lukas Praha10 kmM do 39ano
Poschl Michal Praha10 kmM do 39ano
Rakušanová Linda CPLE/DPO10 kmŽ do 39ne
Ruzickova Marie Valerie SAP OM team5 kmŽeny 5 kmano
Sklenář Filip Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmne
Sozbilir Berkant Praha5 kmMuži 5 kmne
Trávníček Michal Valašské Klobouky10 kmM do 39ne
Trnková Iva Praha 9 - Prosek10 kmŽ do 39ano