Startovní listina Zimní běh na Blaník

Počet přihlášených: 519

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
1 Exner Jakub Swoboda Pteam Jihlava půlmaratonMAano
2 Eremka Libor Atletika HumpolecpůlmaratonMAano
3 Pazdera Lukáš CSG TRI TEAMpůlmaratonMAano
4 Miláček Petr Ledeč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
5 Havel Jan SK GYM HUMPOLECpůlmaratonMAano
6 Churaňová Radka TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovpůlmaratonZBano
7 Doležalová Monika 100—KlaßapůlmaratonZAano
8 Šindelářová Blanka Rebel team BlovicepůlmaratonZCano
9 Sláviková Lujza ARpůlmaratonZAano
10 Tvrdá Markéta PrahapůlmaratonZBano
11 Andrle Jakub Kostelec n.Č.lesypůlmaratonMAano
12 Antoš Jan PrahapůlmaratonMBano
13 Babka Tomáš TisempůlmaratonMBano
14 Bálek Bronislav Divoký Ču*ácipůlmaratonMAano
15 Barochovská Andrea Holky v pohybupůlmaratonZBano
16 Bartasová zuzana SK Babice / Inov-8 TeampůlmaratonZBano
17 Bartošovská Hana půlmaratonZAano
18 Bauerová Martina PrahapůlmaratonZAano
19 Beck Zdenek BK JevanypůlmaratonMBano
20 Behensky Pavel Slavoj BarcelonapůlmaratonMBano
21 Beloušek Jiří KřešicepůlmaratonMAano
22 Bena Petr Štefko Running TeampůlmaratonMCano
23 Beňo Tomáš Rosice u BrnapůlmaratonMAano
24 Bezděk Miroslav PrahapůlmaratonMBano
25 Bittner Miroslav TTTpůlmaratonMBano
26 Bočková Lucie Slapy U TáborapůlmaratonZBano
27 Burda Tomáš Celtic THKpůlmaratonMAano
28 Bohdalková Eliška Údolí hvězdpůlmaratonZAano
29 Dubec Jan Triexpert Milt Racing TeampůlmaratonMAano
30 Bordovský Michal PrahapůlmaratonMAano
31 Borovsky Jindrich PHA-HradcanypůlmaratonMAano
32 Brabec Frantisek AC ČáslavpůlmaratonMCano
33 Brabec Tomáš 100—KlaßapůlmaratonMAano
34 Brejcha Martin Praha 7půlmaratonMBano
35 Broža Vojtěch TáborpůlmaratonMAano
36 Březinová Monika DivišovpůlmaratonZAano
37 Břicháček Miloš adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
38 Burian Martin Ďáblice starspůlmaratonMBano
39 Bušek Jiří půlmaratonMCano
40 Camrda Luděk www.CAMRDA.czpůlmaratonMBano
41 Častvaj Daniel MnichovicepůlmaratonMBano
42 ČENSKY Jan Adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
43 Černá Gabriela tým Romana Černého Zlatá olešnicepůlmaratonZAano
44 Černý Ondřej HK PardubicepůlmaratonMBano
45 Červenka Jiří BrnopůlmaratonMAano
46 Červený Václav Zručskej PlzeňákpůlmaratonMCano
47 Čurda Dušan Chrti v nouzi půlmaratonMBano
48 Danešová Martina SázavapůlmaratonZAano
49 Davidová Nikola půlmaratonZAano
50 Mališová Karla SabzopůlmaratonZDano
51 Doležel Tomáš TovačovpůlmaratonMAano
52 Dostál Zdeněk Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovpůlmaratonMBano
53 Doucha Jiří Hvězda PardubicepůlmaratonMBano
54 Drastík Jakub půlmaratonMBano
55 Dřízal Jiří TeplýšovicepůlmaratonMAano
56 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMCano
57 Dubovský Petr ČakovicepůlmaratonMBano
58 Dvořák Tomáš Kola LedečpůlmaratonMBano
59 Ebel Matyáš PrahapůlmaratonMAano
60 Edr Pavel Ledeč nad SázavopůlmaratonMCano
61 Fajta Viktor D5půlmaratonMAano
62 Fara Jan Triatlon Mladá Boleslav půlmaratonMAano
63 Filip Jiří VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
64 Fořt Martin ELEVEN RUN TEAMpůlmaratonMCano
65 Frič Pavel CHECOMACOCOpůlmaratonMDano
66 Gazda Vítězslav DivišovpůlmaratonMBano
67 Ginzel Petr Aqvasportclub půlmaratonMBano
68 Hach Lukáš Štefko Running TeampůlmaratonMAano
69 Hájek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
70 Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAXpůlmaratonZCano
71 Hanzlík Martin Maraton Club PřeborovpůlmaratonMAano
72 Sonkova Romana Praha 10půlmaratonZCano
73 Havel Michal TJ Sokol JesenicepůlmaratonMAano
74 Hnilica tomas Převážně neškodný DBTpůlmaratonMBano
75 Holub Pavel Plzen AtcpůlmaratonMDano
76 Horák Radek (j)ElitapůlmaratonMBano
77 Houdek Karel MoskvapůlmaratonMAano
78 Hrabec Michal Running2.czpůlmaratonMBano
79 Hrček Tomáš Ještěd SkyRace TeampůlmaratonMCano
80 Hroneš Michael pevnost JosefovpůlmaratonMBano
81 Hrubý Patrik Sportovní tým Kola KoblížekpůlmaratonMCano
82 Hudač Peter HumpolecpůlmaratonMAano
83 Hůlka Lukáš Vegan PowerpůlmaratonMAano
84 Chmátal Martin Štefko running teampůlmaratonMBano
85 Insausti Javier PrahapůlmaratonMAano
86 Jahoda Martin BenešovpůlmaratonMAano
87 Jakubczak Konrad Debeściak adidas runnerspůlmaratonMBano
88 Janda Martin KOB DobruškapůlmaratonMBano
89 Janíček Jan REDBOX Park TeampůlmaratonMAano
90 Jankovský Aleš Praha půlmaratonMAano
91 Janoušek Libor GIANT cycling teampůlmaratonMBano
92 Lopraisová Eva PrahapůlmaratonZBano
93 Janů Zuzana půlmaratonZBano
94 Jašíček Radek BrnopůlmaratonMAano
95 Jirásek Marek TJ Sokol KbelypůlmaratonMBano
96 Jirkal Tomáš půlmaratonMAano
97 Jůzek Pavel Mníšek pod BrdypůlmaratonMBano
98 Kadlec Jiří Praha 6půlmaratonMAano
99 Kaněrová Lucie Erika Copy shoppůlmaratonZCano
100 Novák David půlmaratonMBano
101 Kaprálek Martin BK ChýněpůlmaratonMDano
102 Kára Vladimír PatřínpůlmaratonMCano
103 Karásek Zbyněk Jablonec n/NpůlmaratonMBano
104 Karč Jakub SK BabicepůlmaratonMBano
105 Káš František půlmaratonMAano
106 Kašáková Hana Praha půlmaratonZBano
107 Kašparová Iva půlmaratonZCano
108 Kestler Ivan North Czech RunnerspůlmaratonMBano
109 Kišová Gabriela Šneci v běhu půlmaratonZCano
110 Klapetková Kristýna OpavapůlmaratonZAano
111 Klejna Martin PrahapůlmaratonMAano
112 Kocian Jakub Rungo.czpůlmaratonMAano
113 Kocík Vojtěch půlmaratonMAano
114 Kocman Rostislav STS Chvojkovice-BrodpůlmaratonMBano
115 Kočová Alena KPOpůlmaratonZDano
116 Kočovský Miroslav TJ Sokol SenohrabypůlmaratonMBano
117 Konig Tomas Slavoj BarcelonapůlmaratonMBano
118 Kopecká Jaroslava Praha 9půlmaratonZCano
119 Korvas Josef Vnorovy v pohybupůlmaratonMCano
120 Kostlánová Simona Senior Klub Team TáborpůlmaratonZCano
121 Koten Pavel OB ŘíčanypůlmaratonMBano
122 Kotěra Ladislav SC Zmaštěný StrojepůlmaratonMCano
123 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná HorapůlmaratonMBano
124 Kozák Jan iThinkBeerpůlmaratonMCano
125 Krajči Ján Krajanda VětrovypůlmaratonMBano
126 Král Zdeněk Velké PřílepypůlmaratonMCano
127 Krása Michal Praha 5půlmaratonMBano
128 Krčil Lukáš SK Gym HumpolecpůlmaratonMBano
129 Křivánek Petr PelhřimovpůlmaratonMBano
130 Kříž František ChoceradypůlmaratonMAano
131 Kubelková Eva TJ Sokol MaxičkypůlmaratonZBano
132 Kutiš Jiří KladnopůlmaratonMEano
133 Lachout Martin Áběs SedlčanypůlmaratonMCano
134 Lavický Petr Kutná HorapůlmaratonMCano
135 Ledvinová Simona Mattoni Free run LetnápůlmaratonZAano
136 Linek Jakub PotštejnpůlmaratonMAano
137 Linhart Martin půlmaratonMBano
138 Lipa Patryk Cieszyn půlmaratonMAano
139 Lukášová Mirka PrahapůlmaratonZDano
140 Máca Lukáš půlmaratonMAano
141 Macák Jiří Hradec KrálovépůlmaratonMAano
142 Maceček Martin Český běžecký klubpůlmaratonMCano
143 Machová Ivana KlatovypůlmaratonZCano
144 Makovička Petr Šneci v běhupůlmaratonMBano
145 Malíková Klára Hakuna MatatapůlmaratonZBano
146 Már Tomáš PrahapůlmaratonMAano
147 Mareček Petr Divoký Ču*ácipůlmaratonMAano
148 Marek Jan SK NuslepůlmaratonMAano
149 Marek Miloš PelhřimovpůlmaratonMAano
150 Marek Vlastimil Šneci v běhu půlmaratonMAano
151 Markoš Michal KrálovnapůlmaratonMBano
152 Markvart Jan ZEWLÁKpůlmaratonMAano
153 Mašek Radek PEKASS running teampůlmaratonMBano
154 Lhoták Zdeněk Pot a KrevpůlmaratonMAano
155 Matušková Marie RFSKpůlmaratonZBano
156 Matyáš Roman MATY Training CentrumpůlmaratonMCano
157 Pichlík Roman Pot a krevpůlmaratonMBano
158 Medek Jan Rychlí MedvědipůlmaratonMAano
159 Melichárek Lukáš Újezd nad LesypůlmaratonMBano
160 Michajlov Vlastimil PísekpůlmaratonMBano
161 Mikšátko Petr RC PístpůlmaratonMBano
162 Mikšík Jan PrahapůlmaratonMAano
163 Minčič Miloš Karpatští vlci půlmaratonMBano
164 Mojžiš Radovan PCKLoudapůlmaratonMBano
165 Mooren Rob SK Gym HumpolecpůlmaratonMBano
166 Musil Tomáš půlmaratonMAano
167 Nádhera Petr Hradec králové půlmaratonMCano
168 Najman Jakub Pot a krevpůlmaratonMAano
169 Nenutil Petr PrahapůlmaratonMAano
170 Nesvadba Michal TanvaldpůlmaratonMBano
171 Nešporová Kamila DobřichovicepůlmaratonZBano
172 Novak Olin Slavoj BarcelonapůlmaratonMBano
173 Novak Pavel půlmaratonMBano
174 Novák Josef NoDi runners HumpolecpůlmaratonMDano
175 Novák Marek Praha 8půlmaratonMBano
176 Novák Martin AMCYKL HumpolecpůlmaratonMBano
177 Nováková Lucie NoDi runners HumpolecpůlmaratonZBano
178 Novotný Mojmir půlmaratonMBano
179 Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonMBano
180 Ondruš Petr Velké PřílepypůlmaratonMBano
181 Ondrůšek Libor Morové ŠlehypůlmaratonMDano
182 Ošmera Radim Nebovidy u BrnapůlmaratonMAano
183 Pála Roman PrahapůlmaratonMAano
184 Pátek Ondřej Praha 10půlmaratonMAano
185 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz PrahapůlmaratonMBano
186 Paszyc Matouš půlmaratonMAano
187 Pašek Marcel Melechov teampůlmaratonMBano
188 Pálka Pavel ChýněpůlmaratonMBano
189 Pavlíček Martin AC SPARTA PRAHApůlmaratonMAano
190 Pavloušek Robert OleškapůlmaratonMAano
191 Pazák Tomáš PrahapůlmaratonMBano
192 Pěčková Zdeňka Ready2WinpůlmaratonZBano
193 Pelikán Michal Dupající funícípůlmaratonMBano
194 Pěnkava Petr DrnekpůlmaratonMBano
195 Peter Tomáš TEAM PAUL MITCHELL®půlmaratonMBano
196 Picek Roman VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
197 Pína Jaroslav AmB ŘežpůlmaratonMCano
198 Pokorná Jana Světlá nad SázavoupůlmaratonZCano
199 Polák Marek Děkanka GrouppůlmaratonMAano
200 Popek Miloš KožlípůlmaratonMAano
201 Pořický Jiří Odolena VodapůlmaratonMBano
202 Pospíšil Marek adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
203 Pospíšil Martin půlmaratonMAano
204 Pospíšil David půlmaratonMAano
205 Possolt Martin LubenecpůlmaratonMAano
206 Prahl Radim Running Tours PraguepůlmaratonMBano
207 Prchal Pavel GP KolínpůlmaratonMDano
208 Prochazka Ivo PraguepůlmaratonMBano
209 Procházka David Praha 10půlmaratonMAano
210 Procházka Josef PomalonožkypůlmaratonMAano
211 Procházka Michal NebovidypůlmaratonMBano
212 Prudil Pavel Run the WorldpůlmaratonMCano
213 Přibyl Josef Quattro FormaggipůlmaratonMAano
214 Putala Jan ToniCzech Runners ClubpůlmaratonMAano
215 Račanský Luboš ZvěstovpůlmaratonMAano
216 Rederer Zbyněk BrnopůlmaratonMAano
217 Reitmajer Jakub Mazda TáborpůlmaratonMAano
218 Rieger Jan Progress CyclepůlmaratonMBano
219 Rohr Petr Praha 6půlmaratonMCano
220 Roušavý Jan Kabuki TeampůlmaratonMAano
221 Rozsívalová Markéta TJ Liga 100 PrahapůlmaratonZBano
222 Růžička Jan Světlá nad SázavoupůlmaratonMBano
223 Rybka Vlastik Praha 7půlmaratonMCano
224 Rylka Antonín ToniCzech Runners ClubpůlmaratonMBano
225 Říha Jan Praha 4půlmaratonMAano
226 Říhová Jitka PrahapůlmaratonZAano
227 Sedláčková Martina Milovičtí běžcipůlmaratonZBano
228 Seidl Jan Praha 9 půlmaratonMAano
229 Seidl Miroslav OB ŘíčanypůlmaratonMBano
230 Skala Radek Joskatel tempůlmaratonMCano
231 Skelton Jamie PrahapůlmaratonMAano
232 Sladek Vilem Dablice StarspůlmaratonMBano
233 Slíva Petr ObřístvípůlmaratonMBano
234 Sloup Radek Vydos BuspůlmaratonMAano
235 Matasová Kateřina SmilkovpůlmaratonZAano
236 Slunečko Jindřich Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMAano
237 Soukup Martin Sturm JMpůlmaratonMAano
238 Splítek Karel adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
239 Stehlík Miroslav RadošovicepůlmaratonMBano
240 Stolárik Peter Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMCano
241 Stožický Petr BBKpůlmaratonMBano
242 Stromko Břetislav SYN v pohybupůlmaratonMAano
243 Suda Martin Adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
244 Suchan Milan Yaman KladnopůlmaratonMAano
245 Suchanová Kateřina PrahapůlmaratonZAano
246 Svoboda Ondřej HumpolecpůlmaratonMAano
247 Svoboda Vít Hobby runnerspůlmaratonMAano
248 Šanda Dobroslav ChoceradypůlmaratonMBano
249 Šatavová Lenka TáborpůlmaratonZAano
250 Šeflová Adéla Horalka a TatrankapůlmaratonZBano
251 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czpůlmaratonMBano
252 Šoltés Filip Mladá VožicepůlmaratonMBano
253 Špirek Vaclav TOM RadotinpůlmaratonMAano
254 Štefaničová Hana TriKlub PříbrampůlmaratonZBano
255 Šťovíček Martin SK BabicepůlmaratonMBano
256 Štys Pavel RetiapůlmaratonMBano
257 Švajcr Radek S.S.B. powered by Dynamit®️půlmaratonMBano
258 Švojgr Karel PrahapůlmaratonMAano
259 Táborský Petr ČáslavpůlmaratonMAano
260 Tejkal Šimon CSG Tri TeampůlmaratonMAano
261 Tichý František Louňovice pod BlaníkempůlmaratonMAano
262 Tkadlčík Zbyněk AC Moravská Slavia BrnopůlmaratonMBano
263 Trýb Vláďa Kola LedečpůlmaratonMAano
264 Tůma Ladislav DubovskopůlmaratonMCano
265 Třísková Katarína PrahapůlmaratonZCano
266 Třasák Jan adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
267 Ungerman Antonín TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKYpůlmaratonMBano
268 Vacek Petr PetrohradpůlmaratonMAano
269 Vajskebr Michal SK PodbabapůlmaratonMBano
270 Králík Ivan Spolek Kolínská 14kapůlmaratonMCano
271 Vaňáč Michal půlmaratonMAano
272 Vanek Petr Šneci v běhu půlmaratonMCano
273 Vaněk David Swoboda Pteam Jihlava půlmaratonMAano
274 Vaňková Klára HazlovpůlmaratonZAano
275 Varlamov Anton Triatlet.rupůlmaratonMAano
276 Varlamov Andrei Triatlet.rupůlmaratonMCano
277 Velinger Petr Kosova HorapůlmaratonMBano
278 Vendl Zdenek PoděbradypůlmaratonMAano
279 Vidovičová Helena Musher klub Tlapky v tahupůlmaratonZCano
280 Vinduška Pavel Autoservis AWSpůlmaratonMAano
281 Vítů Libor Pelhřimov půlmaratonMBano
282 Vladyka Jaromír AC ČimelicepůlmaratonMDano
283 Vojtěchovský Martin Forrest Run TeampůlmaratonMBano
284 Volejník Michal Hisport teampůlmaratonMAano
285 Vrbková Kateřina půlmaratonZAano
286 Vrbková Pavla půlmaratonZAano
287 Vrzáček Tomáš LiveToTellpůlmaratonMBano
288 Werner Lukáš Běžecká skupina Zelená LiškapůlmaratonMAano
289 Zahálka Tomáš Kilt po českupůlmaratonMBano
290 Zapletal Petr PrahapůlmaratonMBano
291 Zeman Petr TT Astra BenešovpůlmaratonMBano
292 Zemanová Jana půlmaratonZAano
293 Zientek Jan JesenicepůlmaratonMBano
294 Zítková Kateřina PrahapůlmaratonZBano
295 Zvárová Barbora OstrovpůlmaratonZAano
296 Žaba Jiří Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMAano
297 Žáčková Eva RunSport TeampůlmaratonZAano
298 Žák Jakub Horalka a TatrankapůlmaratonMAano
299 Žampach Marek StormweldpůlmaratonMAano
300 Žitný Karel Praha 6půlmaratonMBano
301 Foller Miroslav EFA VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
302 Němec Kamil VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
303 Koutenský David VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
304 Jánošík Rudolf VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
305 Pospíšek Miroslav ČAUpůlmaratonMCano
306 Moláček Tomáš TáborpůlmaratonMAano
307 Říha Karel BBKpůlmaratonMCano
308 Červ Miroslav Atletika PoličkapůlmaratonMEano
309 Pušek Petr DubějovicepůlmaratonMAano
310 Horálek Zdeněk půlmaratonMAano
311 Spurný Jiří PrahapůlmaratonMAano
312 Fataciunová Jana PrahapůlmaratonZAano
313 Šimek Milan Kola LedečpůlmaratonMBano
314 Nečas Arnošt BystřicepůlmaratonMCano
315 Vrbka Tomáš Ledeč RUNpůlmaratonMAano
316 Kučera Milan Sokol VsetínpůlmaratonMAano
317 Kučera Tomáš Sokol VsetínpůlmaratonMAano
318 Slanina Filip Swoboda PteampůlmaratonMAano
319 Beránek Daniel SDH Předměřice nad JizeroupůlmaratonMAano
331 Bělehrádek Pavel TJ ČolekpůlmaratonMDano
332 Kunz Tomáš PrahapůlmaratonMAano
333 Matoušek David Dark Side WorkoutpůlmaratonMAano
334 Dvořáková Veronika Dark Side WorkoutpůlmaratonZAano
335 Wehrberger Pavel půlmaratonMBano
336 Buchtíková Eva PrahapůlmaratonZBano
337 Kadláčová Petra PrahapůlmaratonZBano
338 Doležal Radovan PrahapůlmaratonMBano
339 Stejskal Petr LoučanypůlmaratonMCano
340 Nakládal Břetislav LoučanypůlmaratonMCano
341 Koutník Lukáš Poutník PelhřimovpůlmaratonMBano
342 Stančo Ladislav Hory Beraní hlavy/ČelákovicepůlmaratonMBano
343 Šunka Jan Moravan LouňovicepůlmaratonMBano
344 Blažek Jiří půlmaratonMAano
345 Krejčí Aleš Havlíčkův BrodpůlmaratonMAano
346 Cirkva Lukáš StrančicepůlmaratonMBano
347 Mottl František půlmaratonMAano
348 Saidlová Kristýna TJ PackapůlmaratonZBano
349 Saidl Filip TJ PackapůlmaratonMBano
350 Malík Ondřej Rungo.czpůlmaratonMAano
351 Anděl Jaroslav ChabeřicepůlmaratonMBano
352 Andrle Tomáš Kostelec n.Č.l.půlmaratonMBano
353 Andrová Martina Funkční trénink MilovicepůlmaratonZBano
354 Bach Marek Junák VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
355 Balajka Martin Black Sheep HoršicepůlmaratonMBano
356 Bálik Štefan JičíněvespůlmaratonMAano
357 Bartíková Milča ŘežpůlmaratonZCano
358 Bartošek Marek ElektroDvorak.czpůlmaratonMAano
359 Barvič Michal Chýšť půlmaratonMAano
360 Bendová Irena Total VitalpůlmaratonZBano
361 Bicelli Raphael půlmaratonMAano
362 Bořilová Magdaléna SOŠ a SZŠ BenešovpůlmaratonZDano
363 Boušek Bohumil Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMBano
364 Boušková Stanislava Running ladiespůlmaratonZCano
365 Breburdová Hana Maratón klub KladnopůlmaratonZDano
366 Brenišin Ivan Praha 419půlmaratonMCano
367 Brož Josef VidovicepůlmaratonMAano
368 Brynda Viktor StrakonicepůlmaratonMBano
369 Budková Iva Šneci v běhu půlmaratonZBano
370 Burianová Jana Praha 9půlmaratonZBano
371 Cinka Ivan Atletika BenešovpůlmaratonMDano
372 Čechura Jiří Čistý sportpůlmaratonMCano
373 Černohlávek Vít FSI UJEPpůlmaratonMBano
374 Černý Lukáš Zlatá Olešnice půlmaratonMAano
375 Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo PardubicepůlmaratonMCano
376 David Luboš SRTG KolínpůlmaratonMAano
377 David Martin PelhřimovpůlmaratonMBano
378 Davies Lee Old Town Running PraguepůlmaratonMCano
379 Dostál Martin SK VochozpůlmaratonMBano
380 Drahokoupil Jakub půlmaratonMAano
381 Drbal Luboš SDH Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
382 Dumský Ondřej BenešovpůlmaratonMBano
383 Dvorak Ivan PraguepůlmaratonMBano
384 Dvořák Vlasta ElektroDvorak.cz, Golčův JeníkovpůlmaratonMBano
385 Dvořáková Iveta ElektroDvorak.cz, Golčův JeníkovpůlmaratonZBano
386 El-Hassanová Kristýna PrahapůlmaratonZAano
388 Filip Roman půlmaratonMAano
389 Flekačová Andrea PrahapůlmaratonZBano
390 Foottit Denisa PrahapůlmaratonZCano
391 Foučková Hana půlmaratonZBano
392 Hájková Ivana Sezimovo Ústí 2půlmaratonZAano
393 Hák Jan BenešovpůlmaratonMBano
394 Hálová Petra BBKpůlmaratonZBano
395 Hanáková Radka Praha 9půlmaratonZAano
396 Hanley Eoin Cernosice půlmaratonMBano
397 Harrison Al ZvolepůlmaratonMAano
398 Haruda Lukáš KojčicepůlmaratonMAano
399 Hellerová Lenka PrahapůlmaratonZBano
400 Henemanová Lenka BlažejovicepůlmaratonZBano
401 Hervertová Klára PrahapůlmaratonZAano
402 Hnízdilová Eva Běžci SlanýpůlmaratonZCano
403 Holiš Hynek BenešovpůlmaratonMBano
404 Holoubková Barbora Praha 4půlmaratonZBano
405 Horák Zdeněk PrahapůlmaratonMAano
406 Hrubý Richard FbC Spartak ŽebrákpůlmaratonMAano
407 Hruška Radek PAVUS Veselí nad LužnicípůlmaratonMCano
408 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš půlmaratonMCano
409 Hřídel Radek PříbrampůlmaratonMBano
410 Hubená Tereza Hubík jede bombypůlmaratonZBano
411 Child Marketa PrahapůlmaratonZCano
412 Jäger Eliezer PrahapůlmaratonMAano
413 Janový Petr PlzeňpůlmaratonMEano
414 Jia Cherri PrahapůlmaratonZAano
415 Jirásek Jiří K.O. PoděbradypůlmaratonMCano
416 Kašpar Tomáš KolínpůlmaratonMBano
417 Kehárová Kateřina SušicepůlmaratonZDano
418 Klementová Nikola PrahapůlmaratonZAano
419 Klouček Martin ŽatecpůlmaratonMBano
420 Klusák Lukáš Lu&Lu JesenicepůlmaratonMAano
421 Knobová Lucie ChrášťanypůlmaratonZAano
422 Korel Marek BačkovpůlmaratonMAano
423 Korn David Trhový Štěpánov půlmaratonMAano
424 Kot Jiří HumpolecpůlmaratonMBano
425 Kovařčík Josef Praha 4půlmaratonMAano
426 Královec Kramlová Eliška StrakonicepůlmaratonZAano
427 Kramný Jan VoticepůlmaratonMAano
428 Krátký Josef BezvaBěhpůlmaratonMCano
429 Kroček Tomáš PrahapůlmaratonMAano
430 Kršmaru Barbora Hammer OCR TeampůlmaratonZAano
431 Křížková Monika PrahapůlmaratonZAano
432 Kubeš Jan LoděnicepůlmaratonMCano
433 Kučerová Blanka Adventní běhánípůlmaratonZBano
434 Kudlíková Petra Adventní běhánípůlmaratonZBano
435 Lengálová Markéta půlmaratonZAano
436 Macháčková Jana OK Slavia Hradec KrálovépůlmaratonZDano
437 Malčík Pavel Sám za sebe půlmaratonMCano
438 MANSFIELD Jim Kosova HorapůlmaratonMBano
439 Marjánko Robert KladnopůlmaratonMAano
440 Martínková Veronika ZnosimpůlmaratonZAano
441 Matějková Jana Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZAano
442 Maxová Kateřina Rebel team BlovicepůlmaratonZCano
443 Mazáčová Zora Adventní běhánípůlmaratonZBano
444 Merašická Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech RepublicpůlmaratonZDano
445 Mišove Pavel ARC IuridicapůlmaratonMAano
446 Mládek Pavel TeplýšovicepůlmaratonMBano
447 Mokráňová Veronika PrahapůlmaratonZAano
448 Moravec Jakub Kralupy nad VltavoupůlmaratonMAano
449 Mosiurczáková Jana ELEVEN RUN TEAMpůlmaratonZCano
450 Mrva Pavel BBK - PopovicepůlmaratonMDano
451 Nádherová Hana Hradec králové půlmaratonZCano
452 Nádvorník Josef TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
453 Náhlík Jan Total VitalpůlmaratonMAano
454 Navrátil Petr OlomoucpůlmaratonMDano
455 Neděla Tomáš Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMBano
456 Nejdr Aleš BenešovpůlmaratonMAano
457 Novák Jan TáborpůlmaratonMAano
458 Novák Tomáš ZelenečpůlmaratonMBano
459 Nováková Gabriela Praha vrsovicepůlmaratonZBano
460 Novotná Andea PoříčanypůlmaratonZBano
461 Novotný Ivan UMGpůlmaratonMBano
462 Novotný Pavel PoříčanypůlmaratonMBano
463 Novotný Petr Vlašim ChabrespůlmaratonMAano
464 Opatrná Šárka PrahapůlmaratonZAano
465 Palatá Michaela Plesnivá Jezevčice rulespůlmaratonZCano
466 Paulovič Daniel půlmaratonMBano
467 Pekárková Blanka Báječné ženy v běhu půlmaratonZCano
468 Petrásková Nikol Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonZAano
469 Peukert Jiří Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMBano
470 Potančok Petr BěchovicepůlmaratonMAano
471 Prchlíková Barbora Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonZCano
472 Procházka Lukáš ZvěstovpůlmaratonMAano
473 Příkopová Michaela půlmaratonZAano
474 Puškáš Attila BukovanypůlmaratonMCano
475 Raiser Karel NZpůlmaratonMAano
476 Rýdl Vladimír Praha půlmaratonMCano
477 Rataj Jindřich Hobbyrunteam Mladá VožicepůlmaratonMBano
479 Schandl Pavel Nová Ves u ČBpůlmaratonMAano
480 Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahapůlmaratonZDano
481 Slunečko Jindřich Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMCano
482 Sommer Tomáš Vlašim-Praha-TrollhättanpůlmaratonMAano
483 Součková Jana 3HSpůlmaratonZBano
485 Srnová Terezie PříbrampůlmaratonZAano
486 Srpová Veronika PrahapůlmaratonZAano
487 Staňková Veronika TJ Sokol PodlázkypůlmaratonZAano
488 Stránský Radek Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonMBano
489 Střelbová Lenka Praha 4půlmaratonZBano
490 Suchý Miroslav Forrest GumppůlmaratonMBano
491 Svatoň Michal VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
492 Svoboda Michal Báječné ženy v běhu půlmaratonMBano
493 Šaňková Adéla půlmaratonZAano
494 Šedová Jana Adventní běhánípůlmaratonZBano
495 Ševců Petr TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
496 Šináglova Lenka BenešovpůlmaratonZBano
497 Široký Filip TáborpůlmaratonMAano
498 Špačková Barbora PrahapůlmaratonZBano
499 Španihel Vojtěch JesenicepůlmaratonMAano
500 Špičková Karolina Adventní běhánípůlmaratonZBano
501 Štěpánek Jaroslav BenešovpůlmaratonMAano
502 Švagr Lukáš adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
503 Švihel Luboš Sokol ChocholpůlmaratonMDano
504 Tichý Stanislav SKS PRAHApůlmaratonMDano
505 Titmanová Michaela ŘíčanypůlmaratonZBano
506 Toupal Vaclav ZnosimpůlmaratonMBano
507 Toupalova Blanka ZnosimpůlmaratonZBano
508 Tribučková Veronika ELEVEN RUN TEAMpůlmaratonZBano
509 Tůma Libor Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMBano
510 Valach Martin ZdimericepůlmaratonMBano
511 Valentová Markéta Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovpůlmaratonZBano
512 Varlamova Mariia Triatlet.rupůlmaratonZCano
513 Volková Lucie Koutečtí gladiátořipůlmaratonZAano
514 Vynšová Monika Atletika Benešov půlmaratonZBano
515 Vysloužilová Kateřina Total VitalpůlmaratonZDano
516 Wojda Hubert Lodenice u BerounapůlmaratonMAano
517 Ye Gavin PrahapůlmaratonMAano
518 Zadák Josef Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMBano
519 Zapletal Josef Prha-VinořpůlmaratonMBano
520 Zápotočný Ondřej RadňovpůlmaratonMAano
521 Zárubová Alžběta 100—KlaßapůlmaratonZBano
522 Závorka Milan SDH ChabeřicepůlmaratonMAano
523 Zita Jiří ČelákovicepůlmaratonMAano
524 Zoubková Erika Erika Copy shoppůlmaratonZBano
525 Žižka Martin BenešovpůlmaratonMBano
526 Janoušek Vladimír půlmaratonMEano
527 Brožek Ondřej VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
528 Brožek Miroslav Otec a synpůlmaratonMBano
529 Krchňák Roman VlašimpůlmaratonMCano
530 Vondrušková Lucie půlmaratonZAano
531 Průcha Ondřej VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
532 Rezková Petra půlmaratonZBano
533 Vondrák Tomáš VlašimpůlmaratonMCano