Startovní listina Valdštejnova desítka 2020

10 km

Počet přihlášených: 176

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Altschul Pavel Dolní RychnovM49 (40-49)ano
Altschulová Lenka Dolní RychnovZ49 (40-49)ano
Augusta Karel VRRM59 (50-59)ano
Baďouček Ondřej TuchoměřiceM39 (30-39)ano
Ballová Marie PlesnáZ39 (30-39)ano
Behina Ondřej Rozběhnito z.s.M29 (16-29)ano
Bechynská Nela Kruhový trénink ChebZ39 (30-39)ano
Beneš Jan FK Hvězda Cheb M49 (40-49)ne
Benešová Kateřina KadaňZ49 (40-49)ano
Benkár Zbyněk Cheb M49 (40-49)ne
Berka Miroslav M29 (16-29)ano
Bigasová Doris rozbehnito.czZ49 (40-49)ano
Böhm Petr RUNNaři SokolovM59 (50-59)ano
Boskova Andrea PlzeňZ49 (40-49)ne
Broncová Dagmar Run LadiesZ49 (40-49)ano
Buda Michal M39 (30-39)ano
Cejnar Tomáš RozběhnitoM29 (16-29)ne
Čabalová Leona Bílé vrcholky Krušných horZ29 (16-29)ne
Černý Radek SokolovM49 (40-49)ano
Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo PardubiceM59 (50-59)ano
Čípcová Barbora ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
Čípcová Barbora ChebZ29 (16-29)ne
Čolakovová Daniela ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
Dančová Petra Františkovy LázněZ49 (40-49)ano
Dědičová Daniela SokolovZ39 (30-39)ano
Dovičín Michal Štefko running teamM39 (30-39)ano
Drtinová Víťa PrahaZ5 (60plus)ano
Dušek Libor ChebM39 (30-39)ano
Elízová Michaela RotavaZ49 (40-49)ano
Fischer Jaroslav PlesnáM59 (50-59)ano
Fischerová Martina PlesnáZ39 (30-39)ano
Fořt Lukáš Karlovy VaryM39 (30-39)ano
futera antonín M39 (30-39)ano
Goldschalt Daniel ChebM39 (30-39)ano
Hanek Jan SokolovM49 (40-49)ano
Havlíčková Michaela Hvězda severuZ49 (40-49)ne
Heiserová Hanka Rozběháme Karlovy VaryZ49 (40-49)ano
Hnátková Věra Z39 (30-39)ano
Hoffman Martin Karlovy VaryM39 (30-39)ano
Hoffman Stanislav PilaM59 (50-59)ano
Hoffmanová Jitka PilaZ49 (40-49)ano
Holá Renata ChebZ49 (40-49)ano
Hrabák Karel SokolovM39 (30-39)ano
Hrdina Tomáš ChebM49 (40-49)ne
Hrdinová Tereza ChebZ39 (30-39)ne
Hudáková Helena Hopman team Žatec Z59 (50-59)ano
Hurdich Petr Kynšperk nad OhříM39 (30-39)ano
Hynek Petr ChebM49 (40-49)ano
Hynková Olga ChebZ49 (40-49)ano
Chlad Miroslav PB Cheb - rozběhnito.czM49 (40-49)ne
Imlingová Nikola Karlovy Vary Z29 (16-29)ano
Jalovec Antonín Rozbehnito.czM49 (40-49)ano
Janská Lucie Z39 (30-39)ano
Jarušek Pavel ChebM39 (30-39)ne
Jirkovský Robin Tým BěhnyM49 (40-49)ano
Joanidisová Karolína ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
Junek Jiří M39 (30-39)ano
Kastl Filip Cheb M49 (40-49)ano
Kinterová Hana ChebZ49 (40-49)ano
Kišš Josef Cheb OMC HájeM49 (40-49)ano
Klesnil Jaroslav Horní PochloviceM39 (30-39)ano
Klimešová Eliška Rozběhnito.czZ29 (16-29)ano
Kopřivová Tamara PlzeňZ59 (50-59)ano
Korčmarošová Olga TepličkaZ49 (40-49)ano
Kotík Petr LAZY UNICORNSM29 (16-29)ano
Kozel Dušan KroměřížM59 (50-59)ano
Královec Jiří AK SokolovM60+ (60plus)ano
Krčínová Jana HabartovZ59 (50-59)ano
Krivošová Štěpánka Z29 (16-29)ano
Krol Rene Praha M39 (30-39)ano
Kroupar Jaroslav Rozběháme Klatovy M39 (30-39)ano
Kučerová Lenka KolováZ39 (30-39)ano
Kučerová Martina ChebZ39 (30-39)ne
Kunciter Lukáš Rozběhnito.cz AšM29 (16-29)ano
Kusova Lenka Triatlet Karlovy VaryZ49 (40-49)ano
Kuzma Pavel Mazda Algon plus auto Pro cycling teamM39 (30-39)ano
Kuželka Daniel ChebM29 (16-29)ne
Lišková Michaela Run Ladies Z29 (16-29)ano
Lišková Michaela Run Ladies Z29 (16-29)ano
Mahdalová Lenka Z39 (30-39)ano
Malý Lubomír Rozběháme Karlovy VaryM59 (50-59)ano
Mandzáková Jiřina SokolovZ39 (30-39)ano
Mandzáková Stánička Kynšperk nad OhříZ29 (16-29)ano
Maršík Pavel Salming Running ČeskoM59 (50-59)ano
Martínek Pavel Český maratónský klubM59 (50-59)ano
Mašková Jana Z49 (40-49)ne
Matoušek Václav DrmoulM59 (50-59)ano
Maxa Jan Lomnice M39 (30-39)ano
Miczán Tomáš ChebM39 (30-39)ano
Michalič Róbert Rozběhnito.czM39 (30-39)ano
Mikulenčák Pavel Vojkovice nad Ohří M49 (40-49)ano
Miller Agnes DJKZ39 (30-39)ne
Mokrusch Rudolf HájekM59 (50-59)ano
Moller Stanislav PlzeňM49 (40-49)ano
Molnarova Katerina BDKKADANZ49 (40-49)ano
Motlová Eliška ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
Mrázek David ChebM49 (40-49)ano
Murceková Hana SokolovZ39 (30-39)ano
Nádhera Matěj ChebM29 (16-29)ne
Norek Jaroslav Dachdecker spol. s r.o.M29 (16-29)ano
Novák Marek PROFI SPORT ChebM29 (16-29)ano
Novotná Marie Mariánské Lázně Z39 (30-39)ano
Novotný Jiří Rozběhnito.czM39 (30-39)ne
Oracko Radek AK . SokolovM49 (40-49)ano
Palubjak Robert PopradM39 (30-39)ano
Panajotovová Renata Kynšperk nad OhříZ59 (50-59)ano
Parýzek Jan Františkovy LázněM59 (50-59)ano
Pechoč Michal ChebM29 (16-29)ne
Pelouch Jan PrahaM49 (40-49)ano
Petrak Nikol SokolovZ39 (30-39)ano
Petríková Kristýna ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
PIŠTĚK JIŘÍ SKALNÁM49 (40-49)ano
Primus Josef Karlovy VaryM49 (40-49)ano
Pucholtová Šárka Cheb Z39 (30-39)ano
Raclavský David Rozběhnito ChebM39 (30-39)ano
Radič Petr RUNaři SokolovM49 (40-49)ano
Rathouský Jakub ChebM29 (16-29)ne
Rechtoríková Marie RunLadies ChodovZ39 (30-39)ano
Rejcha Milan Velká HleďsebeM60+ (60plus)ano
Richter Jana LATV PlauenZ49 (40-49)ne
Richter Robert BukovanyM49 (40-49)ano
Rojkovič Milan Dobrovolný hasiči Cheb - Háje M49 (40-49)ano
Sedláčková Veronika Františkovy LázněZ49 (40-49)ano
Seemann Kryštof PlanaM49 (40-49)ano
Sentelík Radek RUNaři SokolovM49 (40-49)ano
Sika Martin ChebM39 (30-39)ne
Skalický Jakub Dalovice M39 (30-39)ano
Skřipcová Iva TuchoměřiceZ49 (40-49)ano
Slavíková Kristýna LAZY UNICORNSZ29 (16-29)ano
Slavíková Petra ChebZ49 (40-49)ano
Slepičková Veronika Z49 (40-49)ano
Smakal Lubomir PrahaM60+ (60plus)ano
Soudek Ladislav M49 (40-49)ne
Soudkova Marie PlanaZ39 (30-39)ano
Stepanenko Martin ChebM39 (30-39)ano
Stolařová Yvona ChebZ49 (40-49)ne
Strejc Patrik Kynšperk n.OM49 (40-49)ano
Stuskova Hana Acces Karlovy VaryZ59 (50-59)ano
Suchanová Ester PlzeňZ49 (40-49)ano
Šmukař Jaroslav Cheb M39 (30-39)ne
Šrámková Renata ChebZ49 (40-49)ano
Štampach Pavel SlanýM59 (50-59)ano
Štrbová Gabča Rozběhnito.czZ49 (40-49)ne
Šverdíková Nikol Rozběhnito.czZ29 (16-29)ano
Šviderová Terezie ChebZ29 (16-29)ne
Tavaly Ivan ChebM49 (40-49)ne
Terndová Nikol Run LadiesZ29 (16-29)ano
Tesař Lucian ChebM49 (40-49)ne
Tetour Josef SokolovM29 (16-29)ano
Teubner Maximilian Rozběhnito z.s.M39 (30-39)ano
Timurová Pavlína Domazlice Z39 (30-39)ano
Tkáčová Jitka Z49 (40-49)ano
Tolimat Rani Rychlá kopytaM59 (50-59)ano
Tolimatová Jarmila Rychlá kopytaZ49 (40-49)ne
Tremlová Katerina FrankyZ49 (40-49)ano
Trpáková Daniela ARDF ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
Tuček Ondřej Praha 8M49 (40-49)ano
Tučková Helena Z49 (40-49)ano
Urbanová Nikola Karlovy VaryZ29 (16-29)ano
Válek Pavel ChebM60+ (60plus)ano
Vaňková Klára HazlovZ29 (16-29)ano
Vávrová Nikola ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
Veselá Eva SokolovZ39 (30-39)ano
Vítková Markéta Rozbehnito.czZ29 (16-29)ano
Vítková Zuzana Rozběháme MostZ59 (50-59)ne
Vondráček Martin ChebM49 (40-49)ano
Vondráčková Jana ChebZ29 (16-29)ano
Vostřáková Marie Z49 (40-49)ano
Vu David ChebM29 (16-29)ano
Walter Tomáš OstrovM39 (30-39)ano
Walterová Miluše OstrovZ39 (30-39)ano
Weingartlová Daniela SDH Rotava Z29 (16-29)ano
WERNER Petr LubyM49 (40-49)ano
Zícha Radoslav HabartovM39 (30-39)ano
Žejdl Tomáš SokolovM39 (30-39)ano
Žlůva Radek Karlovy VaryM49 (40-49)ano