Startovní listina Nymburský půlmaraton a desítka 2020

Počet přihlášených: 701

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 4Platba
0 Andělová Markéta desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Andr Václav Kralupy nad VltavoupůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Angervaks Anton Kolomaki health team půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Arky Veronika Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Bachanova Petra půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Bachmann Pavel Hořice v PodkrkonošípůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Bajgarová Nikola LovčicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Baladránová Romana Mladá Boleslav půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Barry Matu Diariou Milovice desítkaZ20-39ne
0 Bárta Stanislav Šnek SeverupůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Barth Vít Praha 3půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Bártová Petra Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Bártová Šárka Prostě běž Ústí nad LabempůlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Bartušková Kateřina BlažejovpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Básner Lukáš KadlíndesítkaM20-39ne
0 Beck Zdeněk JevanypůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Bečvarovská Kristýna EMERGEdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Belda Michal Spišská osada pod SněžkoudesítkaM40-49ano
0 Bendová Andrea Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Beránková Hana Havlíčkův BrodpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Bišická Veronika NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Blahník Petr GekaddesítkaM20-39ano
0 Blahníková Františka Gekaddětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Blahníková Lenka GekaddesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Blechtová Geryková Petra Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Boček Lukáš Běhny z DžuventydesítkaM20-39ne
0 Böhmová Lenka Bellis, Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Borovička Jan Žiželicedětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Borovička Tomáš LoukonosypůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Borůvka Milan Pricefx.compůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Boudová Anna Prostě běž!desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Boudová Barbora ChvalečpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Boudová Iva ChvalečdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Braverman Jan PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Brezík Václav desítkaM20-39ano
0 Brtna František Velké PřílepydesítkaM50-59ano
0 Březinová Alena ProfitanadesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Březinová Jana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Budková Kristýna NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Bukovicová Tereza Skp Nymburkdětské závodyDívky 8-9
0 Bulířová Helena Prostě běž! desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Bulušek Petr PoděbradydesítkaM20-39ano
0 Burešová Jana Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Burešová Světlana NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Burian Jiří Velké PopovicedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Burian Lukáš EmergepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Businská Klára Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Businská Markéta Ústí nad LabemdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Bušinová Jana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Carbová Barbora NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Carbová Veronika NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Cerhová Valentýna Benátky nad JizeroupůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Cézová Marcela Lysá nad LabemdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Cézová Pavlína Lysá nad LabemdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Cíchová Erika Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Czakó Andrea SMTA NitrapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Čapek Josef Písková LhotapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Čermák Matěj Prahadětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Čermák Tomáš NymburkdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Čermáková Anna JílemnicepůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Čermáková Ema Prahadětské závodyDívky 10-11
0 Čermáková Pavla PrahapůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Černá Lucie Prostě běž!desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Černá Radka Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Černík Tomáš NymburkdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Černohub Vladimír Libčice desítkaM40-49ano
0 Černohubová Eva Kruháček LibčicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Černohubová Šarlota Kruháček Libčicedětské závodyDívky 8-9
0 Černý Jiří VšejanydesítkaM20-39ne
0 Černý Luboš Prostě běž!desítkaM50-59ano
0 Černý Pavel Prostě běž!desítkaM40-49ano
0 Červ Matěj půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Červa Jan desítkaM40-49ano
0 Čiháková Monika NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Číž Petr SK Bajer Pizza TeampůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Čuhel Jiří KřtěnovpůlmaratonM6 (60-69)ano
0 Čvančara Petr PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Daněk Pavel ZaječicedesítkaM40-49ano
0 Daneš Pavel RožďalovicedesítkaM50-59ano
0 Daňková Alena ZaječicedesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Danova Alzbeta Bezim, piju, ziju!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Dědková Helena půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Diachuk Dmytro Kolomaki health team půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Diachuk Ruslana Kolomaki health team půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Dittrichová Marie PrahadesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Divišová Markéta KolíndesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Dlouhý Miroslav AFK MilovicepůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Dokládal Jirka půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Dolanský Filip StupicedesítkaM40-49ano
0 Doležal Jan desítkaM20-39ne
0 Dostalova Kamila Bezim, piju, ziju!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Dostálová Martina Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Došek Jan SKP NymburkpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Došek Matěj Sokol DrahelicedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Doušová Tereza půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Dovičín Michal Štefko running teamdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Dovičín Petr BBB teamdesítkaM40-49Mužiano
0 Drábek Lukáš Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Drábek Vojtěch SKP Nymburkdětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Drábková Dagmar Mladá BoleslavdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Drábková Dominika Basket Pastelka MBdesítkaDorostenkyano
0 Drahokoupilová Gabriela Nymburkdětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Drobík Tomáš půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Dunová Iveta Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ne
0 Ďuranová Alča Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Ďurík Peter PrešovpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Dušek Vaňousová Andrea Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ne
0 Dvořáček Lukáš Hradec Králové půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Dvořáková Věra NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Dzupin Viliam PrahadesítkaM40-49ano
0 Eflerová Jaroslava SRTG PrahadesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Egerová Veronika Praha půlmaratonZ20-39ne
0 Elger Martin PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Eliáš Pavel PardubicepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Erbenová Aneta NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Erlebachová Jana Nová PakapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Faltusová Marcela Prostě běž! PardubicepůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Farkač Bronislav Praha LibeňpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Fayová Jana Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Fiala Enrico Pim BK MODŘANY -KAMÝKpůlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Fialová Eliška Baby Yoda ❤️desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Fifková Hana Praha 3půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Fikerle Michal Prostě běž!půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Fikerlová Ingrid Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Flajsarova Ivana Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Fojtů Tomáš půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Fontánová Marcela Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Foučková Hana StrakonicepůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Francová Jitka Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Franek Daniel Praha Horní PočernicedesítkaM50-59ano
0 Franeková Věra HořátevpůlmaratonDorostenkyano
0 Franková Iveta Praha Horní PočernicedesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Friedelová Anna desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Fritsch Robert Bobina TeampůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Frýbová Lenka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Frýdová Karolína Prostě běž!dětské závodyDívky 8-9
0 Fuksa Oldřich Předměřice nad labemdesítkaM40-49ne
0 Furáková Iveta Svetielko nádeje ZvolendesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Fuxová Pavlína půlmaratonZ20-39ne
0 Gálová Terezie Slavkov u brnadesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Gänsdorferová Eva Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ne
0 Granátová Zuzana PoděbradydesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Grega Michal půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Grygera Tomáš SHINDA RUNNINGdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Guest Hana Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Hadáčková Naďa Spišská osada pod SněžkoudesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Hájek Josef NymburkdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Hájková Ludmila DlouhoňovicepůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Hajníková Štěpánka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Hajtová Lucie Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Hammerlindl Lukáš desítkaM20-39ano
0 Hančar Jaroslav Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM20-39
0 Haníková Adéla NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Haníková Svatava NymburkdesítkaZ60pano
0 Hartmanová Romana Srtg KolínpůlmaratonZ50-59ne
0 Havlín Adam NymburkpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Havlín Jiří Ústí nad LabempůlmaratonM6 (60-69)ano
0 Havlínová Kamila SDH KlučovdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Havlová Božena Benátky nad Jizerou půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Hebká Zuzana Moment překvapenípůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Hechtová Klára OlomoucpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Herčík Martin Garda BudiměřicedesítkaM50-59ano
0 Heršálek Jiří NymburkdesítkaM6 (60-69)ano
0 Hirst Pavla Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Hladík Pavel LitoměřicedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Hladík Štěpán Litoměřicedětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Hladíková Alice LitoměřicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Hladíková Eva Klub Kubča a Sabča Līskovice desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Hladíková Hana PrahapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Hladíková Zora Litoměřicedětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Hlaváčková Hanka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Hliněná Jana Porodníci v běhudesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Hliněná Veronika BudiměřicepůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Hlubučková Ivana NymburkdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Hnilica Tomas Převážně neškodný DBTpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Hoffmanová Petra Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Holan Ondřej KolínpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Holík Jan půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Holíková Michala ČáslavdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Honzáková Jana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Horáčková Pavla Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Hornák Antonín ACES Team Karlovy VarypůlmaratonM70pano
0 Horsky Dominik PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Horváth Natálie půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Houška Lukáš TJ Sokol I. Smíchovdětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Houška Matyáš TJ Sokol I. Smíchovdětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Houška Michal Road2KonapůlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Hrabáková Alena Prostě běž! desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Hrdinková Monika PardubicedesítkaZ20-39ne
0 Hronová Monika KošíkdesítkaZ20-39ne
0 Hrubá Vlasta Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Hrubý Aleš Běhej s ÁloupůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Hrušková Martina NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Hrušovská Kateřina Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaZ40-49
0 Hřebejk Jan Kruháček Libčicedětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Hřebejk Štěpán Kruháček LibčicedesítkaM40-49ano
0 Hřebejková Klára Kruháček Libčicedětské závodyDívky 8-9
0 Hřebejková Martina Kruháček LibčicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Hudcová Hana NymburkdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Hůlek Lubomír TrutnovpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Hůlková Kateřina TrutnovdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Husová Jana půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Hyblerová Barbora SDH KlučovpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Chlubna Patrik FK Bohemia Poděbradydětské závody
0 Chlubna Tomáš desítkaM20-39ano
0 Chlumská Zuzana PrahadesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Chodurová Hana Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Chodurová Nina Opavadětské závodyDívky 10-11
0 Chromá Alena Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Chudějová Šárka Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Chudoba Jan PoděbradydesítkaM20-39ano
0 Chumlen Matěj desítkaM20-39ano
0 Chyška Pavel Baby Yoda❤️desítkaM20-39ano
0 Imlauf Marek KozojedypůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Imlaufová Kateřina KozojedydesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Jaklová Lenka Prostě běž !desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Jakouběová Gabriela Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Jaksch Jakub BudiměřicedesítkaM40-49ano
0 Jalůvková Ilona Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Janatová Markéta Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49Ženyano
0 Jandová Veronika Kruháček LibčicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Janiš Martin NymburkdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Janiš Roman NymburkdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Janovová Andrea JenštejndesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Jaša Jiří NymburkpůlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Jean-Charles Millon LiberecpůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Jebavý Lukáš Nymburská lemrapůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Jebavý Marek Milovičtí běžcipůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Jehlička Jiří Jehla TeamdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Jechová Jitka Lysá nad LabemdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Jílek Jakub Lysá nad LabemdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Jílková Martina Lysá nad LabemdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Jindřich Petr SK Aktis PrahadesítkaM20-39ano
0 Jindřichová Kateřina PrahadesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Josl Lubomir Spartak ZandovpůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Jungwirth Jakub Svatá Kateřinadětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Jungwirthová Monika Svatá KateřinapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Jurák Marek desítkaDorostenciano
0 Jurák Pavel Praha 4desítkaM40-49ano
0 Kábele Jana PrahadesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Kábele Matyáš Sebastian Prahadětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Kadečka Marcel Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Kadeřábek Petr Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM50-59Muži
0 Kadeřábková Michaela Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaZ20-39
0 Kadlecová Kamila SoběslavpůlmaratonZ20-39ne
0 Kafková Michaela Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kalina Pavel TřemošnicepůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Kalina Vladimír TřemošnicepůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Kalinová Erika Třemošnice půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kaloč Richard Hroudy NymburkpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Kaločová Karolína Hroudy NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kalová Emilie Benátky nad JizeroupůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kasalová Vladimíra Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Káš František DobříšdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Kašpar Pavel PrahadesítkaM20-39ne
0 Kašparová Jana Prostě běž! půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kay Barča #bratrijaksepatri dětské závodyDívky 10-11
0 Kay Linda Spartan Gym PrahapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kazda Daniel Stará LysápůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Kebisová Pavlína Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49Ženyano
0 Kejvalová Hana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kemr Jan NymburkdesítkaM20-39ne
0 Kemr Ondrej Nymburkdětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Khivrich Oleg půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Klapušová Pavlína Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Klaubr Václav Jen takdesítkaM50-59ano
0 Klaubrová Anežka Jen takdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Klaubrová Danuše Jen takdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Klepetková Eva Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kletečka Roland PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Klobás Ondřej Strakonicedětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Klokočník Michal SadskadesítkaM40-49ne
0 Knespl Tomáš Mladá BoleslavdesítkaM50-59ano
0 Kobera Daniel Brandýs nad LabempůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Kocichová Radka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kočová Jana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kofránková Radka JenštejndesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kofroňová Jana PrahadesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Kolář Honza PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Kolářová Zuzana Prostě běž! půlmaratonZ40-49ne
0 Kolský Lukáš půlmaratonM20-39Mužiano
0 Komárková Jitka  Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kopáček Jiří OstravadesítkaM50-59ano
0 Kopecká Markéta Prostě běž! půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kopecký Jiří GoMango Hradec KrálovédesítkaM40-49ano
0 Koptová Kamila Prostě běžpůlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Kordíková Jitka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kosmálová Martina půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Košková Iva Prostě běžpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Košvancová Adriana NymburkpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kotková Marie desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kotková Tereza Bobina TeampůlmaratonZ20-39Ženyano
0 Kotyza Martin Základna Jablonec nad NisoupůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Kotyza Petr JakbysmetdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Koubová Miloslava Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Koudelková Monika jicindesítkaZ40-49ne
0 Koutková Adéla NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Koutková Terezka ZbožíčkopůlmaratonZ20-39ne
0 Koval Marcel Prostě běždětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Koval Maroš PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Kovalová Dagmar Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kovalská Bohdana Prostě běž! OstravapůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kovařík Tomáš Písková LhotadesítkaM50-59ano
0 Kovářová Anna OB Česká TřebovápůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Kozlová Martina Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Kožinová Renata desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Kracíková Hana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kracman Matěj Zelená MíledesítkaM20-39ne
0 Krajcigr Jan Havlíčkův BroddesítkaM20-39ano
0 Krajíčková Tereza Prostě běž!desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Krajňáková Gabriela Praha 9desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Králíček Martin VestecdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Králíčková Gabriela Vestecdětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Krátký Jan "Házič" AFK MilovicepůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Krausová Daniela PrahadesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kreidl Ondřej ŠTEFKO RUNNING TEAMpůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Krejcarová Eva Železný BrodpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Krejzova Miroslava Třebíč desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Krempová Anna AC Gomango-HögnerdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Krištofová Petra Prostě běž půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Krögler Lukáš desítkaM20-39ano
0 Krupník Tomáš NymburkpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Kružík Josef Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM20-39
0 Krytinář Michal SDH TuklatydesítkaM20-39ano
0 Křemen Martin KlecanydesítkaM50-59ano
0 Křepelová Anna NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Kříž Lubomír VlašimdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Křížová Kateřina Mattoni Freerun Nymburk desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kubala Michal Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Kubelka Daniel STG Česká Lípa dětské závodyChlapci 10-11
0 Kubelková Elena STG Česká Lípa dětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Kubelková Jana Báječné ženy v běhu/SRG Česká Lípa desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Kubešová Pensdorfová Olga MilovicepůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kubíček Jonáš Prostě běždětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Kubíčková Jitka Prostě běždesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kubíková Jana Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaZ20-39
0 Kubinová Zuzana Praha 8půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kučerová Michaela Bezim, piju, ziju!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kundrát Marek Valašský LumppůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Kurková Radka PoděbradydesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Kusala Svätopluk Respondeo, z.s.desítkaM40-49ano
0 Kutík Kryštof kafe&vlakydětské závodyChlapci 10-11
0 Kutík Ladislav kafe&vlakypůlmaratonM40-49Mužiano
0 Kutík Štěpán kafe&vlakydětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Kutil Vaclav KolínpůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Kuzmová Tatiana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Kváčová Michaela Prostě běž!desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Kýhos Matěj Prostě běž!dětské závodyChlapci 10-11
0 Kýhos Petr Prostě běž!desítkaM40-49ano
0 Kýhos Tomáš Prostě běž!dětské závody
0 Kýhosová Lenka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Lainová Šárka Kruháček LibčicedesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Landovská Lucie MichalovicedesítkaJuniorkyano
0 Landovská Pavla MichalovicedesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Latislavová Eva Jablonec nad Nisou desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Lavická Lucie Lomnice nad PopelkoupůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Lazar Vít Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM40-49Muži
0 Legnerová Veronika půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Lehká Markéta Prostě běždesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Lhotka Jiri PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Libiš Adam desítkaM20-39Mužiano
0 Lierová Sandra Starý ŠachovpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 LImberská Miroslava Prostě běždesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Lolek Drahomír desítkaM50-59ano
0 Louda Filip NymburkdesítkaJuniořine
0 Louda Martin NymburkdesítkaM40-49ne
0 Loudová Hana NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ne
0 Lubas Tomáš Mattoni Free Run - NymburkdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Luňáková Zuzana Lysaá nadf LabempůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Macků Lenka Prostě běž! desítkaZ40-49ne
0 Macúch Pavel desítkaM50-59ano
0 Macúchová Pavlína desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Macura Tomáš ChroustovpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Mach Jan CholticedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Malá Markéta půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Mareček Miroslav Kruháček LibčicedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Marek František kanoistika PoděbradydesítkaM40-49ano
0 Marek Matyáš kanoistika Poděbradydětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Marková Simona kanoistika PoděbradydesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Mašek Pavel Mika trainingdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Matas Jan PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Maťašová Zuzana Svoboda nad ÚpoudesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Matějíček František PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Matějka David DAMP TeampůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Matějka Tomáš Sokol Dlouhá LhotapůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Matoulek Lukáš Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM20-39
0 Mazancová Lucie desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Mazancová Markéta desítkaZ40-49ano
0 McDonald Cameron James TJ Sokol ŠkvorecpůlmaratonJuniořiano
0 Mejdrechová Petra Prostě běždesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Mejzr Radek desítkaM40-49ano
0 Melka Patrik EMERGEdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Meravá Kristýna NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Míček Marcel půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Mierva Iva Spolek pro Nové DvorydesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Michalcová Denisa LiberecdesítkaZ20-39ne
0 Millerová Lenka desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Mocek Karel VK SmíchovpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Mockova Karolina NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Moravcová Jiřina Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Moravcová Lenka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Moravec Elvis Prostě běž!půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Motl David Tigi-shupůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Moupic Filip TrutnovdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Mráček Marek Mníšek pod BrdydesítkaM40-49ano
0 Mráček Marek Mníšek pod Brdydětské závodyChlapci 10-11
0 Mráček Štěpán Mníšek pod Brdydětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Mráčková Štěpánka Mníšek pod BrdydesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Mrváň Jozef Česká LípapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Mundil Petr ČBKdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Musil Jan CYKLO-SPINN ČESKÁ LÍPA půlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Musílek Radek PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Muzikář Martin PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Myslikovjanová Zdenka Praha 4desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Myslivcová Martina LiberecdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Navarova Petra NeratovicepůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Nekovář David Klub Polární ZářepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Němcová Markéta Prostě běž desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Němeček Jirka NymburkpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Němeček Petr Los BucanerospůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Němečková Barbora NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Nesládek Luboš Brácha má PRIMA bráchupůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Nesládek Petr Brácha má PRIMA bráchupůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Nešněrová Veronika Eda týmdesítkaZ40-49ne
0 Netíková Naděžda Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Nezbedová Marie PoděbradydesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Nikodem Václav Sadská desítkaM20-39ano
0 North Shaun Praha - Kolovraty půlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Novák Aleš MilovicedesítkaM40-49ne
0 Novák Daniel Dynamo!desítkaM40-49ano
0 Novák Jan půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Novák Matěj Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala v NymburcepůlmaratonJuniořiano
0 Novák Petr KolínpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Nováková Michaela KadlíndesítkaZ20-39ne
0 Nováková Vladimíra Prostě běždesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Novotný Jan Libčice nad VltavoudesítkaM20-39ano
0 Novotný Lukáš Woodoo BanksterspůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Novotný Pavel ChebpůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Obdržalová Šárka Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaZ20-39
0 Olšanská Martina NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Ondráček Martin PardubicepůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Ondrůšek Libor Morové ŠlehypůlmaratonM6 (60-69)ano
0 Osladil Roman Prostě běždesítkaM40-49ano
0 Osladilová Bílá Pavlína Prostě běždesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Oswaldová Ivana BerounpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Otradovská Alžběta NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Palatá Michaela Kusy špeku na útěkupůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Paleček Štěpán Prostě běž!dětské závodyChlapci 10-11
0 Palečková Kateřina Prostě běž!desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Palečková Veronika Prostě běž!dětské závody
0 Panský Zdeněk Prostě běžpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Panuška Petr NymburkdesítkaM40-49ne
0 Pařík Jan desítkaM40-49ano
0 Pařík Jan půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Paříková Tereza desítkaZ20-39ne
0 Paseka Jiří PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Pastyriková Nikola KerskopůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Pavlickova Lenka Slow climberspůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Pěcha Tomáš PoděbradypůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Pecháčová Eva Velké PřílepydesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Pekárková Marie LiberecpůlmaratonJuniorkyano
0 Pekařová Jana TurnovdesítkaJuniorkyano
0 Pendrák Jan ZámrskpůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Pěničková Tereza NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ne
0 Pergel Vojtěch Lokomotiva Nymburk - plavánídesítkaDorostenciano
0 Peters Marta Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Peters Martien Christian Prostě běž!dětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Peters Sebastian Alexandr Prostě běž!dětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Plachá Kristýna NymburkdesítkaJuniorkyano
0 Plachý Jaroslav Běhej PoděbradypůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Poborský Martin NymburkpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Podaný Martin Kutná HoradesítkaM20-39ano
0 Podaný Petr PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Podoláková Pavla NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Pondělíčková Jana HájekdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Portyšová Dana Prostě běždesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Pospíšil Vojtěch TJ Sokol Stará PakapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Pospíšilová Vendula Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Prejza Michal Lysá nad LabemdesítkaM20-39ne
0 Princlík Jan MilovicedesítkaM20-39ne
0 Procházka Karel desítkaM40-49ano
0 Procházka Petr VernéřovicepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Procházková Denisa Prostě běž půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Procházková Jana VernéřovicedesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Procházková Lenka Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Procházková Martina ŽamberkpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Prokop Matěj Benátky nad Jizeroudětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Prokopiusová Marie Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Prusíková Michaela Praha 1desítkaZ20-39ne
0 Průša Honza Český Broddětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Průša Ondra dětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Průšová Gábina desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Pudlo Tomáš NymburkdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Punčochářová Lenka PrahapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Radoňský Jakub Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM20-39
0 Radová Jana PoděbradydesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Raiser Karel Kusy špeku na útěkupůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Rajdl Lukáš Nymburk půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Rajdlová Monika NymburkpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Rajevski Michal Nymburk desítkaM20-39ano
0 Rak Antonín PsárypůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Ramzer Jan EMERGEdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Ramzerova Lucie KáranýpůlmaratonZ40-49ne
0 Ramzerová Michaela EMERGEdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Raška Jan NymburkdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Raymond-Bertrandova Jana SKOB SlanypůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Reissigová Pavlína KřinecdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Rejman Martin desítkaM20-39ano
0 Richtr Josef Cyklistika NymburkpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Roháčová Věra desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Rolet Nicolas PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Rolet Nicolas PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Ronovská Jana PlzeňpůlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Rousková Iva MilovicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Rozsívalová Martina desítkaZ40-49ne
0 Růžička Aleš půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Růžička Antonín Prostě běž!půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Růžička Václav RatenicepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Rybář Petr VšejanydesítkaM40-49ano
0 Rybecká Emma Prostě běž!dětské závody
0 Rybecká Pavlína Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Rybová Věra Venuše Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Rýdl Jiří EmergedesítkaM40-49ano
0 Rýgl Martin SokolečdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Rychtaříková Věra Prostě Běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Rylich Josef NymburkdesítkaM50-59ano
0 Rylich Michal NymburkdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Rylichová Jaroslava NymburkdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Ryšavá Lenka Tenis LibochovicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Ryšavý Jan Tenis LibochovicedesítkaM40-49ano
0 Říha Jiří Hrubý JeseníkpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Sajfrt Tomáš Poděbrady půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 SAPALY Laurent půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Sedlmajerová Kateřina NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Shkurti Ermir Woodoo BanksterspůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Schorná Marie NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ne
0 Schorná Marie NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ne
0 Schorný Jan NymburkdesítkaM20-39ne
0 Schuhová Johana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Schwarzerová Lenka ChvalečdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Sikačová Veronika Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaZ40-49
0 Sklenička František HovorčovicedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Skoták Radek PrahapůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Sládková Lucie PoděbradydesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Slavík Daniel desítkaM20-39ano
0 Sloupova Eva půlmaratonDorostenkyano
0 Sloupová Vlasta půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Sobalík Jan MBdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Sochorová Zuzana Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Soukupova Kamila Mozaika TeampůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Spacil Stanislav JuventusdesítkaM20-39ne
0 Spejchalová Lucie PrahapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Sprachtova Helena Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Srb Marek Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM40-49
0 Srbová Markéta Moment překvapenípůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Stankoven David Prahadětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Stankovenová Lucie Prahadětské závodyDívky 10-11
0 Stankovenová Zuzana PrahapůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Stará Markéta Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Starý Jan Prostě běž!dětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Stollar Filip PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Stopková Pavlína Bojiště desítkaZ20-39ne
0 Stránská Petra Prostě běžpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Stránský Jiří STPA desítkaM40-49ano
0 Strnad Jaroslav OhrazenicedesítkaM50-59ano
0 Strnadová Adriana půlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Strnadová Alena Praha VršovicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Studenovská Klárka Teplicedětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Studenovský Miloš TeplicedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Studený Jiří Praha půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Suchá Jaroslava Sadská desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Suchanová Miroslava Havlíčkův BroddesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Suttr Pavel SV MračpůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Svoboda David EMERGEdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Svoboda Patrik Brandýs nad Labem - Stará BoleslavpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Svoboda Tomáš ČelákovicepůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Svorníková Eliška JičíněvespůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Sybera Luděk desítkaM40-49ano
0 Sýkorová Jana NymburkdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Szpak Šárka EMERGEdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Šalomounová Jarmila Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Šanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík Chlumec nad CidlinoudesítkaM20-39ano
0 Šašek Jiří Ústí nad LabemdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Šebesta Petr VšejanypůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Šebestová Marcela PoříčanydesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Šesták Martin TJ EMĚ MělníkpůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Šíma Daniel #GLADIATORRACETEAMdětské závodyChlapci 6-7
0 Šímová Aneta #GLADIATORRACETEAMdětské závodyDívky 10-11
0 Šircová Pavlína Lysá nad Labem desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Škarecký Martin Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM20-39
0 Škulcová Pavla MilovicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Šlosar Roman Sokol ŽebrákpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Šrámek Jan Česká BělápůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Šrámková Monika Česká BělápůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Šrejmová Petra Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Štancl Pavel Praha 4půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Šťastná Ivana Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Šťastná Tereza JakbysmetdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Šťastný Leoš Prostě běž!desítkaM40-49ano
0 Šťastný Radim Praha 9půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Šteffen Petr PečkypůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Štípková Hana RudnápůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Štoková Jana Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaZ20-39
0 Šubrtová Laděnka Prostě běž!dětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Šugárová Kateřina LiberecdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Šust Stanislav Fresenius Kabi HořátevdesítkaM50-59
0 Švambergová Radka Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Švehlová Joanna Mews RunningdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Švihálek Pavel OřechdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Švihálková Kateřina OřechdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Táborská Adéla SvídnicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Takáč Filip EMERGEdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Tall Pavel ŘeždesítkaM50-59ano
0 Tenglerová Hana desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Teplý Josef Kolín půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Tesařík Evžen Prostě běž!půlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Tesaříková Monika Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Thorand Hugo Benátky nad JizeroupůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Tichá Romana Pardubice, Prostě běž desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Tichý Jakub Čáslavdětské závodyChlapci 10-11
0 Tichý Libor ČáslavdesítkaM40-49ne
0 Toccoli Giovanni KüssnachtdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Ťopek Kryštof Prahadětské závodyChlapci 8-9
0 Ťopek Oldřich PrahadesítkaM40-49ano
0 Ťopková Anna Prahadětské závodyDívky do 5
0 Toufarová Ivana Prostě běžpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Trnka Antonín Funkční Trénink MilovicepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Trnková Iva Praha 9 - ProsekdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Trousilová Pavlína AC Gomango HögnerdesítkaZ50-59ano
0 Trtíková Kateřina KTMK ČáslavpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Tržická Romana desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Turková Sylva Prostě běžpůlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Tvrdy Dušan 7°SebedestrukcedesítkaM20-39ano
0 Urban Kamil NymburkdesítkaM20-39ano
0 Urbanová Marie Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Urbanová R MilovicedesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Vadlejch Filip TJ Dukla PrahapůlmaratonJuniořiano
0 Valentová Renata SenseMakersdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Vaniš Miroslav DrmoulpůlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Vaňková Andrea Swobodapteam JihlavapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Vasilisin Lubomir půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Vašák Radan Praha 8půlmaratonM50-59ano
0 Vávra Matěj Prostě běž!dětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Vávra Matouš Prostě běž!dětské závodyChlapci do 5
0 Vávra Tomáš Prostě běž!půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Vávra Vladimír Woodoo BanksterspůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Vávrová Martina Prostě běždesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Veis Ondřej SenseMakerspůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Velčická Jana NymburkpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Vendl Zdenek PoděbradydesítkaM20-39ne
0 Verster Rigardt MMKpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Veselá Martina Prostě běž desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Veselý Marek Namest nad OslavoupůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Veselý Tomáš RoudnicepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Větrovec Jakub EMD - Eat My DustpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Vinduška Pavel Autoservis AWSdesítkaM20-39ne
0 Vítová Helena Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Vlasák Petr StudečkypůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Vlčíková Radmila Prostě bež!půlmaratonZ40-49ne
0 Vlčková Pavla Prostě běž! půlmaratonZ50-59ano
0 Vojtík Petr Bootcamp Hanky DvorsképůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Volf Jiří PoděbradydesítkaM20-39ano
0 Volfová Adéla EmergedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Votočková Michaela PěnčíndesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Votruba Michal půlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Votrubová Blanka půlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Vránová Lenka Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Vrátilová Soňa 2 LemrypůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Vrbenská Dana ChomutovdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Vrzal Martin PečkydesítkaM20-39ne
0 Vydra Matěj NáchodpůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Vyleťal Martin NymburkdesítkaM40-49ano
0 Vysoudil Tomáš Prostě Běž desítkaM50-59ano
0 Vyzinova Lenka AR PraguepůlmaratonZ20-39ne
0 Walterová Jana desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Weis Radek půlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Weissmannová Hana Prostě běž!desítkaZ40-49ano
0 Wolfová Růžena Prostě běž!desítkaZ50-59ano
0 Wotke Jirka Slow climberspůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Zandlová Markéta BrandýsdesítkaZ40-49ano
0 Zatloukal Josef Klub Polární ZářepůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Zedníčková Šárka NymburkdesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Zelený Jiří TřebíčpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Zelinka Luboš NymburkpůlmaratonM40-49ano
0 Zemanová Andrea PrahapůlmaratonZ20-39ne
0 Zenklova Zuzana PrahapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Zicháčková Adéla Praha - LibeňpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
0 Zíma Jaroslav LoučeňpůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Zlámal Jiří KovanicepůlmaratonM20-39ne
0 Zoubek Petr AFK MilovicepůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Zpěváčková Michaela HostivicedesítkaZ20-39ano
0 Zradička Lukáš STS Chvojkovice-BroddesítkaM40-49ano
0 Zvara Daniel PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
0 Žák  Filip Baby Yoda ❤️desítkaM20-39Mužiano
0 Žák Milan Baby Yoda ❤️desítkaM50-59ano
0 Žáková Barbora Baby Yoda❤️desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Žaloudková Radka Prostě běžpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Žalud Ladislav Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM40-49ne
0 Žaludová Lucie DobrovicepůlmaratonZ40-49ano
0 Ženatá Lucie desítkaZ20-39ano
0 Žerjav Tamara PraguepůlmaratonZ20-39ano