Počet přihlášených: 119
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | Křížová | Milada | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 6-7 | |
2002 | Kopřiva | Šimon | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | Chlapci 8-9 | |
2003 | Křížová | Lucie | Dívky 8-9 | ||
2004 | Kopřiva | Filip | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | Chlapci 8-9 | |
2005 | Sequensová | Nora | Plzeň | Dívky 6-7 | |
2006 | Sequensová | Rebeka | Plzeň | Dívky do 5 | |
2007 | Sequensová | Olivie | Plzeň | Dívky do 5 | |
2008 | Kutík | Štěpán | kafe&vlaky | Chlapci 6-7 | |
2009 | Drahokoupilová | Gabriela | Nymburk | Dívky do 5 | |
2010 | Drahokoupil | Teodor | Nymburk | Chlapci do 5 | |
2011 | Pilko | Vojta | Chlapci 8-9 | ||
2012 | Prokop | Matěj | Benátky nad Jizerou | Chlapci 6-7 | |
2013 | Kuklíková | Ema | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 8-9 | |
2014 | Vanickova | Aneta | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 10-11 | |
2015 | Karásková | Denisa | Dívky 8-9 | ||
2016 | Šubrtová | Laděnka | Prostě běž! | Dívky 6-7 | |
2017 | Čenovský | Antonín | SKP Atletika Nymburk | Chlapci 8-9 | |
2018 | Hrdličková | Karolína | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 8-9 | |
2019 | Antonová | Johanka | Pečky | Dívky do 5 | |
2020 | Michl | Vilém | Chlapci do 5 | ||
2021 | Michlová | Anna | Dívky do 5 | ||
2022 | Dudek | František | Nymburk | Chlapci 10-11 | |
2023 | Ernstová | Gabriela | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 8-9 | |
2024 | Veselá | Eva | Dívky 10-11 | ||
2025 | Veselá | Helena | Dívky 10-11 | ||
2026 | Jakoubková | Kateřina | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 10-11 | |
2027 | Pícha | Adam | Chlapci 8-9 | ||
2028 | Pícha | Šimon | Chlapci do 5 | ||
2029 | Beníšková | Adéla | Liberec | Dívky do 5 | |
2030 | Beníšková | Natálie | Liberec | Dívky do 5 | |
2031 | Šofrová | Magdelena | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 6-7 | |
2032 | Vávra | Matěj | Prostě běž! | Chlapci 6-7 | |
2033 | Vávra | Matouš | Prostě běž! | Chlapci do 5 | |
2034 | Dudek | Jiří | Chlapci 10-11 | ||
2035 | Pažout | Ondřej | Chlapci 10-11 | ||
2036 | Čmugr | Jáchym | Chlapci 8-9 | ||
2037 | Čmugr | Šimon | Chlapci 8-9 | ||
2038 | Schorná | Anděla | Dívky 8-9 | ||
2039 | Králíčková | Gabriela | Vestec | Dívky do 5 | |
2040 | Trnka | Vojtěch | Nymburk | Chlapci do 5 | |
2041 | Andrejsová | Lucie | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 6-7 | |
2042 | Andělová | Adélka | Eda team | Dívky do 5 | |
2043 | Kubíček | Jonáš | Prostě běž | Chlapci 8-9 | |
2044 | Zemanová | Natálie | SKP Nymburk | Dívky 10-11 | |
2045 | Pokorný | Matyáš | SKP Nymburk | Chlapci 10-11 | |
2046 | Haníková | Natálie | Nymburské Bomby | Dívky do 5 | |
2047 | Podhorová | Julie | OCR Čelákovice | Dívky 6-7 | |
2048 | Costiou | Sarah | Rugby Club Podebrady | Dívky 8-9 | |
2049 | Costiou | Ester | Rugby Club Podebrady | Dívky do 5 | |
2050 | Štěpánová | Amálie | Tatce | Dívky do 5 |