Startovní listina Dačického 12

Počet přihlášených: 287

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
146 Adamec Tomáš Červené Pečky12 kmMdo55ano
2 Andresová Kristina Praha 5 - Slivenec12 kmZdo45ano
256 Apltauerová Alice Praha 612 kmŽeny 45plusano
4 Ashby Lukas Kohoutek Salt Lake City12 kmMdo55ano
5 Aubrechtova Erika 12 kmZdo45ano
283 Bajer Miloslav Cafe Bajer Pardubice12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
6 Bartl Matouš Starý Plzenec12 kmMdo55ano
7 Beitlová Markéta Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
8 Berger Stanislav Havlíčkův Brod12 kmMdo55ano
9 Bernard Jarda Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
36 Boháček Petr Prague Superboys12 kmMdo55ano
12 Brož Radek Praha12 kmMdo55ano
14 Bulínová Jitka Turtles Znojmo12 kmZdo45ano
15 Burešová Michaela Přítoky12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
16 Buřičová Marcela GP Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plusano
17 Castle Simon Faversham, UK12 kmMdo55ano
18 Cervanová Anna Anavi tým12 kmZdo45ano
19 Cervanová Iva ANAVI tym12 kmZdo45ano
20 Cibulka Lukáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
21 Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
22 Czagan Jan SDH Dědek12 kmMdo55ano
23 Čechová Markéta Frýdlant12 kmZdo45ano
24 Čentíš Ján Čáslav12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
25 Čermák Bedřich Turtles Znojmo12 kmMdo55ano
26 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
27 Černovský Radek Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
28 Černý Jakub IDDQD12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
29 Černý Miroslav Club Deportivo12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
260 Čihák Zdeněk Starý Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
30 Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec12 kmMdo55ano
31 Číž Josef Lázně Bohdaneč12 kmMdo55ano
305 Čureja Zdeněk Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
33 Danešová Martina Sázava12 kmZdo45ano
261 Dastych Jiří Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
34 De Carvalho Leitao Cesar Augusto Kutna Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
35 Doseděl Marek Kutná Hora, Jiříkov12 kmMdo55ano
10 Ďoubal Jan Club deportivo Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
262 Ďoubal Jan Nove Mesto nad Metuji12 kmMdo55ano
263 Ďoubal Jaromír Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
37 Drábek Tomáš Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
38 Drapl Daniel Roznov pod Radhostem12 kmMdo55ano
39 Draplova Beitlova Magda Roznov pod Radhostem12 kmŽeny 45plusano
40 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ano
41 Dubský Roman Přibyslav12 kmMdo55ano
42 Dvořák Lukáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
43 Dvořák Tomáš Kola Ledeč12 kmMdo55ano
44 Dvořáková Martina Nymburk12 kmZdo45ano
45 Dvořáková Petra AC Čáslav, z.s.12 kmZdo45ano
46 Elischer Ivan AC Ústí nad Laben12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
47 Ernst Martin Letiště Praha12 kmMdo55ano
48 Fikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice12 kmMdo55ano
49 Fořt Martin ELEVEN RUN TEAM12 kmMdo55ano
50 Fulín Jan Karlín VR12 kmMdo55ano
51 Gavlas Roman Hlavenec12 kmMdo55ano
52 Geláček Pavel Dřevěný nohy Kolín 12 kmMdo55ano
54 Hájek Luboš Malín12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
55 Hájek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ano
56 Hájek Ondřej Anděl12 kmMdo55ano
281 Hájková Jana Olympia SRTG12 kmZdo45
288 Hájková Martina 12 kmZdo45
57 Hájková Pavla Malín12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Hák Jakub Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
58 Haman Martin Hradec Králové12 kmMdo55ano
59 Hameršmíd Vladimír Pardubice12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
60 Harnoš Petr GP Kolín Atletika Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
61 Hasala Jiří VHS Vrchlice-Maleč a.s. Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
62 Hasala Ondra TJ Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou12 kmMdo55ano
63 Havel Jan TJ Fotři12 kmMdo55ano
64 Havel Petr Lípa12 kmMdo55ano
65 Havelková Vaclava Srtg kutna hora12 kmZdo45ano
66 Havlíčková Vlasta Olympia Spartan Training KH12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
67 Havlová Veronika TJ Fotři12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
69 Herda Jan GP Kolín SKP Nymburk12 kmMdo55ano
70 Herel Luboš GP Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
71 Hobl Tomáš Tuzemský Um12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
72 Hoblová Zdena Tuzemský Um12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
73 Horák Jakub Žehušice12 kmMdo55ano
74 Horáková Alice Žehušice12 kmZdo45ano
282 Horáková Jana Cafe Bajer Pardibice12 kmŽeny 45plusne
75 Horký Jaromír Sokol Kaňk12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
277 Hošek Jáchym Červené Pečky 12 kmMdo55ano
76 Hrba Aleš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
77 Hrček Tomáš Ještěd SkyRace Team12 kmMdo55ano
290 Hrčkulák Richard Olympia SRTG12 kmMdo55
78 Hrenic Ondřej Přibyslavská 1012 kmMdo55ano
79 Hulínský Jiří Praha Běchovice12 kmMdo55ano
266 Hvězda Jan 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
267 Hvězdová Martina Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
81 Chalupa Josef Havlíčkův Brod12 kmMdo55ano
82 Chalupa Lukáš Diversity Beasts OCR Team12 kmMdo55ano
83 Choutka Petr Kutná Hora-Malín12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
68 Chrástecký Vladimír VR Karlín12 kmMdo55ano
84 Chudomel Petr Kolín12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
85 Jandus Daniel Zbraslavice12 kmMdo55ano
86 Janeček Zdeněk Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
87 Janůrková Barbora TJ Sokol Kolín atletika12 kmZdo45ano
0 Jarošová Aneta Kutna Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkane
88 Jarošová Martina GP Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plusano
89 Jeřábková Veronika 12 kmZdo45ano
90 Jílek Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
91 Jílek Michal Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
92 Jiránek Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
93 Jirásko Lubomír Srch12 kmMdo55ano
94 Jiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha12 kmŽeny 45plusano
95 Jiřičný Martin Bonbon Praha12 kmMdo55ano
96 Johaník Jakub Uherské Hradiště/Kuřim12 kmMdo55ano
97 Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slávia Brno12 kmZdo45ano
0 Jordanov Marcel Klamoš12 kmMdo55ne
98 Juskowiak Kewin Kutna Hora 12 kmMdo55ano
99 Kadlec Jiri TJ Sokol Radostice12 kmMdo55ano
0 Kaňkovský Martin Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ne
268 Karban David Církvice u Kutné Hory12 kmMdo55ano
100 Kareš Jiří KOUDELNÍCI Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
101 Katushkin Uladzimir Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
102 Klatka Martin Sokol Kaňk12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
103 Klečák Radim OLYMPIA SPARTAN TRAINING KUTNÁ HORA 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
104 Klíma Martin Elmtrade Racing Team 12 kmMdo55ano
105 Klouda Miroslav 12 kmMdo55ano
106 Klusáček Patrik Polná12 kmMdo55ano
107 Kňapová Dana Milovice12 kmZdo45ano
108 Kociánová Veronika Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
109 Komárková Kateřina OLYMPIA SPARTAN training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
110 Kopečková Hana AMIKO Pug klub Dobřeň12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
111 Korel Marek Bačkov12 kmMdo55ano
112 Košátko Daniel Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
113 Košťák Luboš 12 kmMdo55ano
114 Kot Jiří Humpolec12 kmMdo55ano
115 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
116 Kowalczyk Stanislav Pardubice12 kmMdo55ano
0 Kožehuba Ján Horní Dlužiny 12 kmMdo55ne
118 Král Josef Zadarmo12 kmMdo55ano
119 Kratochvíl David SportObchod.cz 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Krejčí Pavel Pečky12 kmMdo55ne
0 Krejčí Tomáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
0 Krejčík Ondřej Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
120 Krejčíková Ilona Hatě12 kmZdo45ano
121 Kršková Michaela Šneci v běhu 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
122 Krupičková Petra Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
123 Kučera Martin Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
125 Kunta Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
285 Kutil Lukáš KH12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák
126 Kvasnička Petr Starý Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
127 Kvíz Vladimír Tuzemský Um12 kmMdo55ano
128 Kysilka Vratislav Kolin12 kmMdo55ano
129 Lacman Jiří Čáslav12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
130 Lacman Lubomír Hlízov12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
131 Lacman Ondřej Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
132 Lacmanová Petra Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
133 Laube Jan Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
134 Lebedová Kateřina olympia spartan training kh12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
136 Liberský Martin Červené Janovice12 kmMdo55ano
137 Linhart Vladimír KH Runners12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
278 Listopad Jan 0lympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
138 Lukáš Richard VK Blesk, USK Humanita12 kmMdo55ano
0 Mach Zbyněk Triklub Příbram12 kmMdo55ne
139 Machalická Lubica Sky4run12 kmŽeny 45plusano
0 Machová Simona Flórbaletky Dobříš12 kmZdo45ne
141 Martinek Pavel Úmonín12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
142 Maxová Lenka Nučice12 kmZdo45ano
143 Mazac Martin caslav12 kmMdo55ano
145 Mierva Iva Nové Dvory12 kmŽeny 45plusano
269 Mikšovský Jakub Sokol Kaňk12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Miláčková Natálie Vrdy12 kmZdo45ne
1 Miler Jiří Lawi Stars12 kmMdo55ano
147 Mosiurczáková Jana ELEVEN RUN TEAM12 kmŽeny 45plusano
148 Mrázová Silva Praha 1012 kmŽeny 45plusano
149 Mrkvica Martin Klokočná12 kmMdo55ano
150 Mrňák Jakub Malešov12 kmMdo55ano
151 Mrňák Mirek Malešov12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
152 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady12 kmZdo45ano
153 Němcová Alena BONBON Praha12 kmŽeny 45plusano
154 Němec Arnošt 12 kmMdo55ano
155 Němec Jan Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
156 Němec Miloš BONBON Praha12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
291 Němec Roman Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
0 Němec Roman Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
157 Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva12 kmZdo45ano
159 Novotný Petr Praha 12 kmMdo55ano
160 Novotný Radek Amélie12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
161 Novotný Zdeněk Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
162 Ondrášek Petr Žleby12 kmMdo55ano
287 Ozana Václav Nové Město na Moravě12 kmVeteráni 55plus
0 Pařík Ondřej T. J. Sokol Kolín - atletika12 kmMdo55ne
284 Pařík Ondřej Sokol Kolín12 kmMdo55
163 Pavlas Antonín Stříbrné Hory12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
164 Pavlík David Et non deficere12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
165 Pavlík Mojmír Běhej Poděbrady12 kmMdo55ano
166 Pektor Patrik Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Pelcová Věra Čáslav12 kmZdo45ne
168 Pešoutová Tereza Záboří nad Labem12 kmZdo45ano
169 Petrásek Josef TJ Sokol Paběnice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
170 Peukert Jiří Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ano
171 Pícha Petr Páchováci12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
172 Pipek Kamil Přelovice12 kmMdo55ano
173 Podaný Martin Rozběháme Česko/Foxconn-KH12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
286 Pokorný Miroslav Benešov žije sportem12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
174 Pokorny Tomas Kutna Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
175 Prchal Pavel GP Kolín12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
176 Prchalová Petra Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45ano
177 Přibáň Jan Běhej Poděbrady12 kmMdo55ano
179 Purkrábek Jan Brno12 kmMdo55ano
180 Radoměřský Jan Šneci v běhu12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
181 Rajchmanová Anna Svatý Mikuláš12 kmZdo45ano
182 Rauvolfová Nicole Báječné ženy v běhu/ GP Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
0 Rehakova Michaela Praha12 kmŽeny 45plusne
270 Rehakova Michaela Praha12 kmŽeny 45plusano
292 Rejhonová Eva STRG Kolín12 kmZdo45
183 Richter Pavel Klub splašených želviček12 kmMdo55ano
184 Roček Tomáš GP Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
185 Sedláček  Radim  Praha12 kmMdo55ano
186 Semrád Zbyněk Čáslav12 kmMdo55ano
187 Schwarz Václav Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
188 Skopal Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KH12 kmMdo55ano
189 Slomek Jaromír Týdeník Echo12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
191 Smékal Jan Čáslav12 kmMdo55ano
192 Smékal Jaromír Čáslav12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
193 Smékalová Denisa Čáslav12 kmZdo45ano
195 Somrová Nelly 12 kmZdo45ano
196 Sova Jan MP Praha12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
199 Staněk Milan Kenast Pečky12 kmMdo55ano
200 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš GP Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
201 Starý František Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
202 Stehlik Karel Restaurace Na Špici, Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
203 Steiger Kamil Nučice12 kmMdo55ano
204 Sterrer Andrea Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
271 Struková Dana Děčín - Březiny12 kmŽeny 45plusano
205 Syrová Katka OLYMPIA SPARTAN training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Szabo Robert Cedhenice12 kmMdo55ne
208 Šindelářová Stanislava Kačenky Zhoř12 kmZdo45ano
209 Škalda Jan Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Šmerhová Petra Radim12 kmZdo45ne
210 Šnokhousová Radka Praha - Vinoř12 kmZdo45ano
0 Špaček Luděk Záboří Nad Labem12 kmMdo55ne
211 Špalková Katerina Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
212 Šťástková Lenka Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plusano
213 Šťastný Zděnek Přední Lhota u Poděbrad12 kmMdo55ano
214 Štěpánek Martin Podhořany u Ronova12 kmMdo55ano
215 Švarc Kryštof TJ Dukla Praha12 kmMdo55ano
216 Švarc Marek Praha - Suchdol12 kmMdo55ano
217 Švejnoha Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
218 Švejnohová Markéta Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
272 Švorbová Marcela Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
219 Tandler Roman Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
220 Tichá Anna Kutna Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
279 Tichý Martin SK Malešov12 kmMdo55ne
178 Tobrman Petr Mariánské Lázně12 kmMdo55ano
223 Tremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 12 kmMdo55ano
224 Tribučková Veronika ELEVEN RUN TEAM12 kmZdo45ano
225 Turková Lucie Přítoky12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
226 Tvrdíková Jana Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
227 Ulrich Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
228 Ulrich Zdenek Drnovice12 kmMdo55ano
229 Urbanová Andrea Kluky u Kutné Hory12 kmZdo45ano
273 Valentova Lenka Praha Kbely12 kmZdo45ano
230 Valeš Jaroslav Chlístovice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
231 Váňa Karel AC Čáslav 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Vandas Martin Fimfárum Nymburk12 kmMdo55ne
232 Vaněk Zdeněk Hasiči ZIbohlavy12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
233 Varga Jan Úhřetice12 kmMdo55ano
234 Vašíčková Dominika 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
235 Vavak Jindrich Kladno12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
300 Vaváková Helena Club Deportivo Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
280 Vavrochová Monika GP Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plus
237 Veverková Zuzana Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
289 Vlčko Martin Poříčí12 kmMdo55
239 Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva12 kmMdo55ano
238 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12 kmMdo55ano
240 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12 kmZdo45ano
242 Votava Martin Sokol Paběnice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
243 Vrbenský Jakub Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
244 Výborný Michal GP Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
245 Vyskočilová Lucie Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
246 Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
247 Vysloužil Aleš 12 kmMdo55ano
248 Wanet Lucas Kutna Hora12 kmMdo55ano
0 Wolf Juraj Praha 11 - Chodov12 kmMdo55ne
276 Wůdy Jan Kolin12 kmMdo55ano
259 Zajíc Jiří CD*KH12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
249 Zalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
250 Zapadlová Aneta Mladá Boleslav12 kmZdo45ano
0 Závorka Milan Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ne
252 Zeman Vladimír Kolín12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
253 Zoufalá Stanislava Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
274 Zrůst Petr Děčín - Ludvíkovice12 kmMdo55ano
275 Zrůstová Ivana Děčín - Ludvíkovice12 kmŽeny 45plusano
254 Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kaňk 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
255 Železný Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano