Startovní listina Dačického 12

Počet přihlášených: 70

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Bartl Matouš Starý Plzenec12 kmMdo55ano
Brejsa David Kutna Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Brož Radek Praha12 kmMdo55ano
Březina David Praha 1512 kmMdo55ano
Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Čechová Markéta Frýdlant12 kmZdo45ano
Černovský Radek Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Černý Jakub IDDQD12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Dubský Roman Přibyslav12 kmMdo55ano
Elischer Ivan AC Ústí nad Laben12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
Ernst Martin Letiště Praha12 kmMdo55ano
HÁJEK IVOŠ TJ SOKOL ČERVENÉ JANOVICE12 kmMdo55ne
Hájek Luboš Malín12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Hájek Matěj Malín12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Hájek Ondřej Anděl12 kmMdo55ano
Hájková Pavla Malín12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
Hameršmíd Vladimír Pardubice12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
Hasala Jiří VHS Vrchlice-Maleč a.s. Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
Havel Jan TJ Fotři12 kmMdo55ano
Havelkova Vaclava Srtg kutna hora12 kmZdo45ano
Havlíčková Vlasta Olympia Spartan Training KH12 kmVeteránky 45plusKutnohoračkaano
Havlová Veronika TJ Fotři12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
Kaňkovský Martin Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ne
Kareš Jiří KOUDELNÍCI Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Kňapová Dana Milovice12 kmZdo45ano
Kowalczyk Stanislav Pardubice12 kmMdo55ano
Krejčíková Ilona Hatě12 kmZdo45ano
Kvíz Vladimír Tuzemský Um12 kmMdo55ano
LACMAN Ondřej Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
LACMANOVÁ Petra Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
Lelievre-Damit Ann Nové Dvory12 kmZdo45ano
Linhart Vladimír KH Runners12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Macháček Tomáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ano
Machová Lenka Praha 1512 kmZdo45ano
Martinek Pavel Úmonín12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Merasicka Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech Republic12 kmVeteránky 45plusano
Miláčková Natálie Vrdy12 kmZdo45ne
Mrázová Silva Praha 1012 kmVeteránky 45plusano
Němec Arnošt 12 kmMdo55ano
Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
Novotný Petr Praha 12 kmMdo55ano
Novotný Zdeněk Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
Ondrášek Petr Žleby12 kmMdo55ano
Pavlík David Et non deficere12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Pešout Michal Vinařice12 kmMdo55ano
Peukert Jiří Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ano
Podaný Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Rauvolfová Nicole Báječné ženy v běhu/ GP Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
Skopal Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KH12 kmMdo55ano
Slomek Jaromír Týdeník Echo12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
Spurný Petr Fudlifidlifandl Skrbeň12 kmMdo55ano
Spurný Prokop Fudlifidlifandl Skrbeň12 kmMdo55ano
Staněk Oldřich Tomáš GP Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
Sterrer Andrea Kutná Hora12 kmVeteránky 45plusKutnohoračkaano
Szabo Robert Cedhenice12 kmMdo55ne
Špalková Katerina Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
Šťástková Lenka Kolín12 kmVeteránky 45plusano
Ticha Marie Kluky12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
Tremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 12 kmMdo55ano
Valeš Jaroslav Chlístovice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Varga Jan Úhřetice12 kmMdo55ano
Vašíčková Dominika 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
Vavák Michal Club deportivo Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
Vavák Michal Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
Vokoun Radek N.P.C. KUTNÁ HORA 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Vyskočilová Lucie Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora12 kmVeteránky 45plusKutnohoračkaano
Zawiślak Jarosław 12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kaňk 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
Železný Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano