Startovní listina Dačického 12

12 km

Počet přihlášených: 288

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Platba
146 Adamec Tomáš Červené PečkyMdo55ano
2 Andresová Kristina Praha 5 - SlivenecZdo45ano
256 Apltauerová Alice Praha 6Ženy 45plusano
4 Ashby Lukas Kohoutek Salt Lake CityMdo55ano
5 Aubrechtova Erika Zdo45ano
283 Bajer Miloslav Cafe Bajer PardubiceVeteráni 55plusne
6 Bartl Matouš Starý PlzenecMdo55ano
7 Beitlová Markéta KolínZdo45ano
8 Berger Stanislav Havlíčkův BrodMdo55ano
9 Bernard Jarda Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
36 Boháček Petr Prague SuperboysMdo55ano
12 Brož Radek PrahaMdo55ano
14 Bulínová Jitka Turtles ZnojmoZdo45ano
15 Burešová Michaela PřítokyŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
16 Buřičová Marcela GP KolínŽeny 45plusano
17 Castle Simon Faversham, UKMdo55ano
18 Cervanová Anna Anavi týmZdo45ano
19 Cervanová Iva ANAVI tymZdo45ano
20 Cibulka Lukáš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
21 Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
22 Czagan Jan SDH DědekMdo55ano
23 Čechová Markéta FrýdlantZdo45ano
24 Čentíš Ján ČáslavVeteráni 55plusano
25 Čermák Bedřich Turtles ZnojmoMdo55ano
26 Černovský Jiří Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
27 Černovský Radek Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
28 Černý Jakub IDDQDMdo55Kutnohorákano
29 Černý Miroslav Club DeportivoMdo55Kutnohorákano
260 Čihák Zdeněk Starý KolínMdo55ano
30 Číhař Tomáš ChvojenecMdo55ano
31 Číž Josef Lázně BohdanečMdo55ano
305 Čureja Zdeněk Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
33 Danešová Martina SázavaZdo45ano
261 Dastych Jiří Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
34 De Carvalho Leitao Cesar Augusto Kutna HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
35 Doseděl Marek Kutná Hora, JiříkovMdo55ano
10 Ďoubal Jan Club deportivo Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
262 Ďoubal Jan Nove Mesto nad MetujiMdo55ano
263 Ďoubal Jaromír Kutná HoraVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
37 Drábek Tomáš KolínMdo55ano
38 Drapl Daniel Roznov pod RadhostemMdo55ano
39 Draplova Beitlova Magda Roznov pod RadhostemŽeny 45plusano
40 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
0 Dubjáková Kateřina Jiskra Zruč n. S.Zdo45ne
41 Dubský Roman PřibyslavMdo55ano
42 Dvořák Lukáš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
43 Dvořák Tomáš Kola LedečMdo55ano
44 Dvořáková Martina NymburkZdo45ano
45 Dvořáková Petra AC Čáslav, z.s.Zdo45ano
46 Elischer Ivan AC Ústí nad LabenVeteráni 55plusano
47 Ernst Martin Letiště PrahaMdo55ano
48 Fikar Ondřej Hobby Runners HořiceMdo55ano
49 Fořt Martin ELEVEN RUN TEAMMdo55ano
50 Fulín Jan Karlín VRMdo55ano
51 Gavlas Roman HlavenecMdo55ano
52 Geláček Pavel Dřevěný nohy Kolín Mdo55ano
54 Hájek Luboš MalínMdo55Kutnohorákano
55 Hájek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
56 Hájek Ondřej AndělMdo55ano
281 Hájková Jana Olympia SRTGZdo45
288 Hájková Martina Zdo45
57 Hájková Pavla MalínZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Hák Jakub Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
58 Haman Martin Hradec KrálovéMdo55ano
59 Hameršmíd Vladimír PardubiceVeteráni 55plusano
60 Harnoš Petr GP Kolín Atletika KolínMdo55ano
61 Hasala Jiří VHS Vrchlice-Maleč a.s. Kutná HoraVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
62 Hasala Ondra TJ Sokol Libčice nad VltavouMdo55ano
63 Havel Jan TJ FotřiMdo55ano
64 Havel Petr LípaMdo55ano
65 Havelková Vaclava Srtg kutna horaZdo45ano
66 Havlíčková Vlasta Olympia Spartan Training KHŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
67 Havlová Veronika TJ FotřiZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
69 Herda Jan GP Kolín SKP NymburkMdo55ano
70 Herel Luboš GP KolínMdo55ano
71 Hobl Tomáš Tuzemský UmMdo55Kutnohorákano
72 Hoblová Zdena Tuzemský UmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
73 Horák Jakub ŽehušiceMdo55ano
74 Horáková Alice ŽehušiceZdo45ano
282 Horáková Jana Cafe Bajer PardibiceŽeny 45plusne
75 Horký Jaromír Sokol KaňkMdo55Kutnohorákano
277 Hošek Jáchym Červené Pečky Mdo55ano
76 Hrba Aleš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
77 Hrček Tomáš Ještěd SkyRace TeamMdo55ano
290 Hrčkulák Richard Olympia SRTGMdo55
78 Hrenic Ondřej Přibyslavská 10Mdo55ano
79 Hulínský Jiří Praha BěchoviceMdo55ano
266 Hvězda Jan Mdo55Kutnohorákano
267 Hvězdová Martina Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
81 Chalupa Josef Havlíčkův BrodMdo55ano
82 Chalupa Lukáš Diversity Beasts OCR TeamMdo55ano
83 Choutka Petr Kutná Hora-MalínVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
68 Chrástecký Vladimír VR KarlínMdo55ano
84 Chudomel Petr KolínVeteráni 55plusano
85 Jandus Daniel ZbraslaviceMdo55ano
86 Janeček Zdeněk Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
87 Janůrková Barbora TJ Sokol Kolín atletikaZdo45ano
0 Jarošová Aneta Kutna HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkane
88 Jarošová Martina GP KolínŽeny 45plusano
89 Jeřábková Veronika Zdo45ano
90 Jílek Martin Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
91 Jílek Michal Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
92 Jiránek Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
93 Jirásko Lubomír SrchMdo55ano
94 Jiřičná Dana Bonbon PrahaŽeny 45plusano
95 Jiřičný Martin Bonbon PrahaMdo55ano
96 Johaník Jakub Uherské Hradiště/KuřimMdo55ano
97 Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slávia BrnoZdo45ano
0 Jordanov Marcel KlamošMdo55ne
98 Juskowiak Kewin Kutna Hora Mdo55ano
99 Kadlec Jiri TJ Sokol RadosticeMdo55ano
0 Kaňkovský Martin Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ne
268 Karban David Církvice u Kutné HoryMdo55ano
100 Kareš Jiří KOUDELNÍCI Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
101 Katushkin Uladzimir Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
102 Klatka Martin Sokol KaňkMdo55Kutnohorákano
103 Klečák Radim OLYMPIA SPARTAN TRAINING KUTNÁ HORA Mdo55Kutnohorákano
104 Klíma Martin Elmtrade Racing Team Mdo55ano
105 Klouda Miroslav Mdo55ano
106 Klusáček Patrik PolnáMdo55ano
107 Kňapová Dana MiloviceZdo45ano
108 Kociánová Veronika Kutná HoraŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
109 Komárková Kateřina OLYMPIA SPARTAN training Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
110 Kopečková Hana AMIKO Pug klub DobřeňŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
111 Korel Marek BačkovMdo55ano
112 Košátko Daniel Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
113 Košťák Luboš Mdo55ano
114 Kot Jiří HumpolecMdo55ano
115 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
116 Kowalczyk Stanislav PardubiceMdo55ano
0 Kožehuba Ján Horní Dlužiny Mdo55ne
118 Král Josef ZadarmoMdo55ano
119 Kratochvíl David SportObchod.cz Mdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Krejčí Pavel PečkyMdo55ne
0 Krejčí Tomáš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
0 Krejčík Ondřej Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
120 Krejčíková Ilona HatěZdo45ano
121 Kršková Michaela Šneci v běhu Zdo45Kutnohoračkaano
122 Krupičková Petra Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
123 Kučera Martin KolínMdo55ano
125 Kunta Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
285 Kutil Lukáš KHMdo55Kutnohorák
126 Kvasnička Petr Starý KolínMdo55ano
127 Kvíz Vladimír Tuzemský UmMdo55ano
128 Kysilka Vratislav KolinMdo55ano
129 Lacman Jiří ČáslavVeteráni 55plusano
130 Lacman Lubomír HlízovVeteráni 55plusano
131 Lacman Ondřej Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
132 Lacmanová Petra Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
133 Laube Jan Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
134 Lebedová Kateřina olympia spartan training khZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
136 Liberský Martin Červené JanoviceMdo55ano
137 Linhart Vladimír KH RunnersMdo55Kutnohorákano
278 Listopad Jan 0lympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
138 Lukáš Richard VK Blesk, USK HumanitaMdo55ano
0 Mach Zbyněk Triklub PříbramMdo55ne
139 Machalická Lubica Sky4runŽeny 45plusano
0 Machová Simona Flórbaletky DobříšZdo45ne
141 Martinek Pavel ÚmonínMdo55Kutnohorákano
142 Maxová Lenka NučiceZdo45ano
143 Mazac Martin caslavMdo55ano
145 Mierva Iva Nové DvoryŽeny 45plusano
269 Mikšovský Jakub Sokol KaňkMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Miláčková Natálie VrdyZdo45ne
1 Miler Jiří Lawi StarsMdo55ano
147 Mosiurczáková Jana ELEVEN RUN TEAMŽeny 45plusano
148 Mrázová Silva Praha 10Ženy 45plusano
149 Mrkvica Martin KlokočnáMdo55ano
150 Mrňák Jakub MalešovMdo55ano
151 Mrňák Mirek MalešovMdo55Kutnohorákano
152 Nedomová Iva Běhej PoděbradyZdo45ano
153 Němcová Alena BONBON PrahaŽeny 45plusano
154 Němec Arnošt Mdo55ano
155 Němec Jan KolínMdo55ano
156 Němec Miloš BONBON PrahaVeteráni 55plusano
291 Němec Roman Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
0 Němec Roman Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
157 Nováková Lucie TJ ZentivaZdo45ano
159 Novotný Petr Praha Mdo55ano
160 Novotný Radek AmélieMdo55Kutnohorákano
161 Novotný Zdeněk Běžec Vysočiny JihlavaVeteráni 55plusano
162 Ondrášek Petr ŽlebyMdo55ano
287 Ozana Václav Nové Město na MoravěVeteráni 55plus
0 Pařík Ondřej T. J. Sokol Kolín - atletikaMdo55ne
284 Pařík Ondřej Sokol KolínMdo55
163 Pavlas Antonín Stříbrné HoryVeteráni 55plusano
164 Pavlík David Et non deficereMdo55Kutnohorákano
165 Pavlík Mojmír Běhej PoděbradyMdo55ano
166 Pektor Patrik Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Pelcová Věra ČáslavZdo45ne
168 Pešoutová Tereza Záboří nad LabemZdo45ano
169 Petrásek Josef TJ Sokol PaběniceMdo55Kutnohorákano
170 Peukert Jiří Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
171 Pícha Petr PáchováciMdo55Kutnohorákano
172 Pipek Kamil PřeloviceMdo55ano
173 Podaný Martin Rozběháme Česko/Foxconn-KHMdo55Kutnohorákano
286 Pokorný Miroslav Benešov žije sportemVeteráni 55plusne
174 Pokorny Tomas Kutna HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
175 Prchal Pavel GP KolínVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
176 Prchalová Petra Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraZdo45ano
177 Přibáň Jan Běhej PoděbradyMdo55ano
179 Purkrábek Jan BrnoMdo55ano
180 Radoměřský Jan Šneci v běhuMdo55Kutnohorákano
181 Rajchmanová Anna Svatý MikulášZdo45ano
182 Rauvolfová Nicole Báječné ženy v běhu/ GP KolínZdo45ano
0 Rehakova Michaela PrahaŽeny 45plusne
270 Rehakova Michaela PrahaŽeny 45plusano
292 Rejhonová Eva STRG KolínZdo45
183 Richter Pavel Klub splašených želvičekMdo55ano
184 Roček Tomáš GP KolínMdo55ano
185 Sedláček  Radim  PrahaMdo55ano
186 Semrád Zbyněk ČáslavMdo55ano
187 Schwarz Václav Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
188 Skopal Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KHMdo55ano
189 Slomek Jaromír Týdeník EchoVeteráni 55plusano
191 Smékal Jan ČáslavMdo55ano
192 Smékal Jaromír ČáslavVeteráni 55plusano
193 Smékalová Denisa ČáslavZdo45ano
195 Somrová Nelly Zdo45ano
196 Sova Jan MP PrahaVeteráni 55plusano
199 Staněk Milan Kenast PečkyMdo55ano
200 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš GP KolínMdo55ano
201 Starý František Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
202 Stehlik Karel Restaurace Na Špici, Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
203 Steiger Kamil NučiceMdo55ano
204 Sterrer Andrea Kutná HoraŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
271 Struková Dana Děčín - BřezinyŽeny 45plusano
205 Syrová Katka OLYMPIA SPARTAN training Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Szabo Robert CedheniceMdo55ne
208 Šindelářová Stanislava Kačenky ZhořZdo45ano
209 Škalda Jan Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Šmerhová Petra RadimZdo45ne
210 Šnokhousová Radka Praha - VinořZdo45ano
0 Špaček Luděk Záboří Nad LabemMdo55ne
211 Špalková Katerina Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
212 Šťástková Lenka KolínŽeny 45plusano
213 Šťastný Zděnek Přední Lhota u PoděbradMdo55ano
214 Štěpánek Martin Podhořany u RonovaMdo55ano
215 Švarc Kryštof TJ Dukla PrahaMdo55ano
216 Švarc Marek Praha - SuchdolMdo55ano
217 Švejnoha Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
218 Švejnohová Markéta Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
272 Švorbová Marcela KolínZdo45ano
219 Tandler Roman Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
220 Tichá Anna Kutna HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
279 Tichý Martin SK MalešovMdo55ne
178 Tobrman Petr Mariánské LázněMdo55ano
223 Tremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora Mdo55ano
224 Tribučková Veronika ELEVEN RUN TEAMZdo45ano
225 Turková Lucie PřítokyZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
226 Tvrdíková Jana Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
227 Ulrich Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
228 Ulrich Zdenek DrnoviceMdo55ano
229 Urbanová Andrea Kluky u Kutné HoryZdo45ano
273 Valentova Lenka Praha KbelyZdo45ano
230 Valeš Jaroslav ChlístoviceMdo55Kutnohorákano
231 Váňa Karel AC Čáslav Mdo55ano
0 Vandas Martin Fimfárum NymburkMdo55ne
232 Vaněk Zdeněk Hasiči ZIbohlavyVeteráni 55plusano
233 Varga Jan ÚhřeticeMdo55ano
234 Vašíčková Dominika Zdo45Kutnohoračkaano
235 Vavak Jindrich KladnoMdo55Kutnohorákano
300 Vaváková Helena Club Deportivo Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
280 Vavrochová Monika GP KolínŽeny 45plus
237 Veverková Zuzana Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
289 Vlčko Martin PoříčíMdo55
239 Vodička Josef TJ ZentivaMdo55ano
238 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva PardubiceMdo55ano
240 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva PardubiceZdo45ano
242 Votava Martin Sokol PaběniceMdo55Kutnohorákano
243 Vrbenský Jakub Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
244 Výborný Michal GP KolínMdo55ano
245 Vyskočilová Lucie Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
246 Vyskočilová Martina Kutná HoraŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
247 Vysloužil Aleš Mdo55ano
248 Wanet Lucas Kutna HoraMdo55ano
0 Wolf Juraj Praha 11 - ChodovMdo55ne
276 Wůdy Jan KolinMdo55ano
259 Zajíc Jiří CD*KHMdo55Kutnohorákano
249 Zalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
250 Zapadlová Aneta Mladá BoleslavZdo45ano
0 Závorka Milan Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ne
252 Zeman Vladimír KolínVeteráni 55plusano
253 Zoufalá Stanislava Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
274 Zrůst Petr Děčín - LudvíkoviceMdo55ano
275 Zrůstová Ivana Děčín - LudvíkoviceŽeny 45plusano
254 Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kaňk Mdo55Kutnohorákano
255 Železný Martin Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano