Startovní listina Dačického 12

12 km Mdo55

Počet přihlášených: 181

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Platba
146 Adamec Tomáš Červené PečkyMdo55ano
4 Ashby Lukas Kohoutek Salt Lake CityMdo55ano
6 Bartl Matouš Starý PlzenecMdo55ano
8 Berger Stanislav Havlíčkův BrodMdo55ano
9 Bernard Jarda Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
36 Boháček Petr Prague SuperboysMdo55ano
12 Brož Radek PrahaMdo55ano
17 Castle Simon Faversham, UKMdo55ano
20 Cibulka Lukáš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
21 Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
22 Czagan Jan SDH DědekMdo55ano
25 Čermák Bedřich Turtles ZnojmoMdo55ano
26 Černovský Jiří Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
27 Černovský Radek Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
28 Černý Jakub IDDQDMdo55Kutnohorákano
29 Černý Miroslav Club DeportivoMdo55Kutnohorákano
260 Čihák Zdeněk Starý KolínMdo55ano
30 Číhař Tomáš ChvojenecMdo55ano
31 Číž Josef Lázně BohdanečMdo55ano
305 Čureja Zdeněk Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
261 Dastych Jiří Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
34 De Carvalho Leitao Cesar Augusto Kutna HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
35 Doseděl Marek Kutná Hora, JiříkovMdo55ano
10 Ďoubal Jan Club deportivo Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
262 Ďoubal Jan Nove Mesto nad MetujiMdo55ano
37 Drábek Tomáš KolínMdo55ano
38 Drapl Daniel Roznov pod RadhostemMdo55ano
40 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
41 Dubský Roman PřibyslavMdo55ano
42 Dvořák Lukáš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
43 Dvořák Tomáš Kola LedečMdo55ano
47 Ernst Martin Letiště PrahaMdo55ano
48 Fikar Ondřej Hobby Runners HořiceMdo55ano
49 Fořt Martin ELEVEN RUN TEAMMdo55ano
50 Fulín Jan Karlín VRMdo55ano
51 Gavlas Roman HlavenecMdo55ano
52 Geláček Pavel Dřevěný nohy Kolín Mdo55ano
54 Hájek Luboš MalínMdo55Kutnohorákano
55 Hájek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
56 Hájek Ondřej AndělMdo55ano
0 Hák Jakub Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
58 Haman Martin Hradec KrálovéMdo55ano
60 Harnoš Petr GP Kolín Atletika KolínMdo55ano
62 Hasala Ondra TJ Sokol Libčice nad VltavouMdo55ano
63 Havel Jan TJ FotřiMdo55ano
64 Havel Petr LípaMdo55ano
69 Herda Jan GP Kolín SKP NymburkMdo55ano
70 Herel Luboš GP KolínMdo55ano
71 Hobl Tomáš Tuzemský UmMdo55Kutnohorákano
73 Horák Jakub ŽehušiceMdo55ano
75 Horký Jaromír Sokol KaňkMdo55Kutnohorákano
277 Hošek Jáchym Červené Pečky Mdo55ano
76 Hrba Aleš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
77 Hrček Tomáš Ještěd SkyRace TeamMdo55ano
290 Hrčkulák Richard Olympia SRTGMdo55
78 Hrenic Ondřej Přibyslavská 10Mdo55ano
79 Hulínský Jiří Praha BěchoviceMdo55ano
266 Hvězda Jan Mdo55Kutnohorákano
81 Chalupa Josef Havlíčkův BrodMdo55ano
82 Chalupa Lukáš Diversity Beasts OCR TeamMdo55ano
68 Chrástecký Vladimír VR KarlínMdo55ano
85 Jandus Daniel ZbraslaviceMdo55ano
86 Janeček Zdeněk Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
90 Jílek Martin Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
91 Jílek Michal Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
92 Jiránek Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
93 Jirásko Lubomír SrchMdo55ano
95 Jiřičný Martin Bonbon PrahaMdo55ano
96 Johaník Jakub Uherské Hradiště/KuřimMdo55ano
0 Jordanov Marcel KlamošMdo55ne
98 Juskowiak Kewin Kutna Hora Mdo55ano
99 Kadlec Jiri TJ Sokol RadosticeMdo55ano
0 Kaňkovský Martin Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ne
268 Karban David Církvice u Kutné HoryMdo55ano
100 Kareš Jiří KOUDELNÍCI Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
101 Katushkin Uladzimir Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
102 Klatka Martin Sokol KaňkMdo55Kutnohorákano
103 Klečák Radim OLYMPIA SPARTAN TRAINING KUTNÁ HORA Mdo55Kutnohorákano
104 Klíma Martin Elmtrade Racing Team Mdo55ano
105 Klouda Miroslav Mdo55ano
106 Klusáček Patrik PolnáMdo55ano
111 Korel Marek BačkovMdo55ano
112 Košátko Daniel Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
113 Košťák Luboš Mdo55ano
114 Kot Jiří HumpolecMdo55ano
115 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
116 Kowalczyk Stanislav PardubiceMdo55ano
0 Kožehuba Ján Horní Dlužiny Mdo55ne
118 Král Josef ZadarmoMdo55ano
119 Kratochvíl David SportObchod.cz Mdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Krejčí Pavel PečkyMdo55ne
0 Krejčí Tomáš Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
0 Krejčík Ondřej Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
123 Kučera Martin KolínMdo55ano
125 Kunta Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
285 Kutil Lukáš KHMdo55Kutnohorák
126 Kvasnička Petr Starý KolínMdo55ano
127 Kvíz Vladimír Tuzemský UmMdo55ano
128 Kysilka Vratislav KolinMdo55ano
131 Lacman Ondřej Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
133 Laube Jan Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
136 Liberský Martin Červené JanoviceMdo55ano
137 Linhart Vladimír KH RunnersMdo55Kutnohorákano
278 Listopad Jan 0lympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
138 Lukáš Richard VK Blesk, USK HumanitaMdo55ano
0 Mach Zbyněk Triklub PříbramMdo55ne
141 Martinek Pavel ÚmonínMdo55Kutnohorákano
143 Mazac Martin caslavMdo55ano
269 Mikšovský Jakub Sokol KaňkMdo55Kutnohorákano
1 Miler Jiří Lawi StarsMdo55ano
149 Mrkvica Martin KlokočnáMdo55ano
150 Mrňák Jakub MalešovMdo55ano
151 Mrňák Mirek MalešovMdo55Kutnohorákano
154 Němec Arnošt Mdo55ano
155 Němec Jan KolínMdo55ano
291 Němec Roman Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
0 Němec Roman Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákne
159 Novotný Petr Praha Mdo55ano
160 Novotný Radek AmélieMdo55Kutnohorákano
162 Ondrášek Petr ŽlebyMdo55ano
0 Pařík Ondřej T. J. Sokol Kolín - atletikaMdo55ne
284 Pařík Ondřej Sokol KolínMdo55
164 Pavlík David Et non deficereMdo55Kutnohorákano
165 Pavlík Mojmír Běhej PoděbradyMdo55ano
166 Pektor Patrik Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
169 Petrásek Josef TJ Sokol PaběniceMdo55Kutnohorákano
170 Peukert Jiří Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
171 Pícha Petr PáchováciMdo55Kutnohorákano
172 Pipek Kamil PřeloviceMdo55ano
173 Podaný Martin Rozběháme Česko/Foxconn-KHMdo55Kutnohorákano
174 Pokorny Tomas Kutna HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
177 Přibáň Jan Běhej PoděbradyMdo55ano
179 Purkrábek Jan BrnoMdo55ano
180 Radoměřský Jan Šneci v běhuMdo55Kutnohorákano
183 Richter Pavel Klub splašených želvičekMdo55ano
184 Roček Tomáš GP KolínMdo55ano
185 Sedláček  Radim  PrahaMdo55ano
186 Semrád Zbyněk ČáslavMdo55ano
187 Schwarz Václav Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
188 Skopal Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KHMdo55ano
191 Smékal Jan ČáslavMdo55ano
199 Staněk Milan Kenast PečkyMdo55ano
200 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš GP KolínMdo55ano
201 Starý František Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
202 Stehlik Karel Restaurace Na Špici, Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
203 Steiger Kamil NučiceMdo55ano
0 Szabo Robert CedheniceMdo55ne
209 Škalda Jan Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Špaček Luděk Záboří Nad LabemMdo55ne
213 Šťastný Zděnek Přední Lhota u PoděbradMdo55ano
214 Štěpánek Martin Podhořany u RonovaMdo55ano
215 Švarc Kryštof TJ Dukla PrahaMdo55ano
216 Švarc Marek Praha - SuchdolMdo55ano
217 Švejnoha Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
219 Tandler Roman Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
279 Tichý Martin SK MalešovMdo55ne
178 Tobrman Petr Mariánské LázněMdo55ano
223 Tremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora Mdo55ano
227 Ulrich Petr Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
228 Ulrich Zdenek DrnoviceMdo55ano
230 Valeš Jaroslav ChlístoviceMdo55Kutnohorákano
231 Váňa Karel AC Čáslav Mdo55ano
0 Vandas Martin Fimfárum NymburkMdo55ne
233 Varga Jan ÚhřeticeMdo55ano
235 Vavak Jindrich KladnoMdo55Kutnohorákano
289 Vlčko Martin PoříčíMdo55
239 Vodička Josef TJ ZentivaMdo55ano
238 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva PardubiceMdo55ano
242 Votava Martin Sokol PaběniceMdo55Kutnohorákano
243 Vrbenský Jakub Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
244 Výborný Michal GP KolínMdo55ano
247 Vysloužil Aleš Mdo55ano
248 Wanet Lucas Kutna HoraMdo55ano
0 Wolf Juraj Praha 11 - ChodovMdo55ne
276 Wůdy Jan KolinMdo55ano
259 Zajíc Jiří CD*KHMdo55Kutnohorákano
249 Zalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Závorka Milan Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ne
274 Zrůst Petr Děčín - LudvíkoviceMdo55ano
254 Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kaňk Mdo55Kutnohorákano
255 Železný Martin Kutná HoraMdo55Kutnohorákano