Startovní listina Dačického 12

12 km Zdo45

Počet přihlášených: 63

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Platba
2 Andresová Kristina Praha 5 - SlivenecZdo45ano
5 Aubrechtova Erika Zdo45ano
7 Beitlová Markéta KolínZdo45ano
14 Bulínová Jitka Turtles ZnojmoZdo45ano
18 Cervanová Anna Anavi týmZdo45ano
19 Cervanová Iva ANAVI tymZdo45ano
23 Čechová Markéta FrýdlantZdo45ano
33 Danešová Martina SázavaZdo45ano
0 Dubjáková Kateřina Jiskra Zruč n. S.Zdo45ne
44 Dvořáková Martina NymburkZdo45ano
45 Dvořáková Petra AC Čáslav, z.s.Zdo45ano
281 Hájková Jana Olympia SRTGZdo45
288 Hájková Martina Zdo45
57 Hájková Pavla MalínZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
65 Havelková Vaclava Srtg kutna horaZdo45ano
67 Havlová Veronika TJ FotřiZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
72 Hoblová Zdena Tuzemský UmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
74 Horáková Alice ŽehušiceZdo45ano
267 Hvězdová Martina Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
87 Janůrková Barbora TJ Sokol Kolín atletikaZdo45ano
0 Jarošová Aneta Kutna HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkane
89 Jeřábková Veronika Zdo45ano
97 Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slávia BrnoZdo45ano
107 Kňapová Dana MiloviceZdo45ano
109 Komárková Kateřina OLYMPIA SPARTAN training Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
120 Krejčíková Ilona HatěZdo45ano
121 Kršková Michaela Šneci v běhu Zdo45Kutnohoračkaano
122 Krupičková Petra Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
132 Lacmanová Petra Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
134 Lebedová Kateřina olympia spartan training khZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Machová Simona Flórbaletky DobříšZdo45ne
142 Maxová Lenka NučiceZdo45ano
0 Miláčková Natálie VrdyZdo45ne
152 Nedomová Iva Běhej PoděbradyZdo45ano
157 Nováková Lucie TJ ZentivaZdo45ano
0 Pelcová Věra ČáslavZdo45ne
168 Pešoutová Tereza Záboří nad LabemZdo45ano
176 Prchalová Petra Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraZdo45ano
181 Rajchmanová Anna Svatý MikulášZdo45ano
182 Rauvolfová Nicole Báječné ženy v běhu/ GP KolínZdo45ano
292 Rejhonová Eva STRG KolínZdo45
193 Smékalová Denisa ČáslavZdo45ano
195 Somrová Nelly Zdo45ano
205 Syrová Katka OLYMPIA SPARTAN training Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
208 Šindelářová Stanislava Kačenky ZhořZdo45ano
0 Šmerhová Petra RadimZdo45ne
210 Šnokhousová Radka Praha - VinořZdo45ano
211 Špalková Katerina Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
218 Švejnohová Markéta Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
272 Švorbová Marcela KolínZdo45ano
220 Tichá Anna Kutna HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
224 Tribučková Veronika ELEVEN RUN TEAMZdo45ano
225 Turková Lucie PřítokyZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
226 Tvrdíková Jana Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
229 Urbanová Andrea Kluky u Kutné HoryZdo45ano
273 Valentova Lenka Praha KbelyZdo45ano
234 Vašíčková Dominika Zdo45Kutnohoračkaano
300 Vaváková Helena Club Deportivo Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
237 Veverková Zuzana Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
240 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva PardubiceZdo45ano
245 Vyskočilová Lucie Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
250 Zapadlová Aneta Mladá BoleslavZdo45ano
253 Zoufalá Stanislava Kutná HoraZdo45Kutnohoračkaano