Startovní listina Mizuno Hruboskalský půlmaraton

21 km

Počet přihlášených: 249

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Adamus Roman Praha 22M50ano
Andrle Jakub M30ano
Antczak Adrian Izery BogatyniaM40ne
Auersvald Roman M20ano
Bálik Štefan JičíněvesM30ano
Bartík Jakub SoběhrdyM20ano
Bartoňová Jana Rychnov nad KněžnouZ40ano
Bartoš Dalibor LIAZ JablonecM40ne
Beneš Jiří Rychnov nad KněžnouM30ano
Beneš Michal RoztokyM40ano
Berná Eva Praha - UhříněvesZ40ano
Betík Roman PROFINIT - TurbošneciM30ano
Bičíková Petra TurnovZ30ano
Bím Marek LiberecM40ano
Brabec Lukáš BrnoM30ano
Brchel Jan Vrané nad VltavouM30ano
Brož Luděk SK Oceláci OstravaM40ano
Brožová Lucie SwecoZ30ano
Burda Pavel Hlásná třebaňM30ano
Bureš Roman M40
Bušová Jana ŽehušiceZ40ano
Bydžovský Jakub Jilemnice M30ano
Církva Tomáš AC Sportguides RpRM40ano
Čermák Jiří Staněk sport TurnovM40ano
Čermák Tomáš BK VRCHLABÍM50ano
Čermák Zdeněk Lhotka u MělníkaM40ano
Čermáková Jitka Staněk sport TurnovZ40ano
Čížek Martin Praha ŘepyM40ano
Daďourková Helena RunBo Team LiberecZ40ano
Daníček 1965 Stanislav Varnsdorf 1M50ano
Daníček 1990 Stanislav Varnsdorf 1M30ano
David Luboš SRTG KolínM30ano
Dědek Kryštof Hrubá SkálaM20ano
Dlab Ladislav RoztokyM50ano
Dlouhá Martina Z40ano
Dlouhý Michal LSK Lomnice nad PopelkouM40ano
Drahoňovský Milan Přepeře u TurnovaM50ano
Drobny Martin Prague beach teamM30ano
Ducháčková Kateřina JilemniceZ20ano
Dvořák Tomáš M30ano
Dykast Petr PrahaM40ano
Edr Pavel Ledeč nad SázavouM50ano
Esteves 1986 Joao PrahaM30ne
Esteves 1996 Joao PrahaM20ne
Fajglová Michaela Jablonec nad NisouZ30ano
Fejtek Oto JAKOBY TEAMM20ano
Fellner Martin Fenix Ski Team JeseníkM50ano
Frič Ivo NeratoviceM50ano
Gavlák Lukáš DěteniceM30ano
Gibbons Mark TurnovM50ano
Goncalves Ricardo MedtronicM30ano
Gregorová Eliška CSG TRI TEAMZ20
Greplová Eva OlomoucZ30ano
Grufíková Petra OlomoucZ20ano
Hájková Ludmila OB Česká TřebováZ40ano
Hájková Tereza PROFINITZ40ano
Halatka David BRK Dadáček Praha 4M40ano
Hartych Stanislav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jiz.M50ano
Haur Pavel Líně - SulkovM40ano
Havel Bohumil M40ano
Havelka Petr LiberecM40ano
Havlena Jaroslav Mladá BoleslavM40ano
Hladíková Marcela Už tam budeeem?! Z40ano
Hlaváček Dominik LibovečkoviM20ano
Hocke Tomáš Famous Fathers TurnovM40ano
Hofmanová Tereza LKPZ30ano
Holdova Kamila Z30ano
Horák Martin UBRECENE PRINCEZNYM40ano
Hrabica Pavel PrahaM50ano
Hrouda Jiří Hrudky SlavoniceM40ano
Izlandy Zoltán BratislavaM60ano
Janda Radomír M40ano
Jaroš Josef Sport Club VrchlabíM30ano
Jaroš Tomáš Café RacersM30ano
Jebavá Lucie VrchlabíZ20ano
Jelen Petr JilemniceM50ano
Jelínková Denisa Hrubá SkálaZ30ano
Jelínková - Hniličková Lucie NCS RUNZ30ano
Jeník Jan M40ano
Johan Oldřich JilemniceM40ano
Jurčík Pavel Oceláci OstravaM40ano
Kadlecová Pavlína Z30ano
Kalab Michal TáborM20ano
Kalkus Roman Run4FunM40ano
Kamarád Jan M30ano
Kaňa Pavel Slaná u SemilM40ano
Kanócz Helena PROFINITZ40ano
Karásek Tomáš Ubrečené princeznyM40ano
Karásek Zbyněk Jablonec nad NisouM40ano
Karlíková Zuzana ChodciZ30ano
Kárová Tereza Z40ano
Káš František M20ano
Kavecká Miroslava MostZ40ano
Kavecký Aleš Meziboří M30ano
Kinčík Ondrej Zoborská tlupaM40ano
Kindl Jaromír Nezastavuj mě!M40ano
Kladivová Pavla VsetínZ30ano
Kleman Martin PardubiceM50ano
Knébl Ondřej Malý RohozecM30ano
Knýřová Jitka SK Maxtri LiberecZ50ano
Kočvarová Lucie Z20ano
Kolátor Matyáš MTB MEL JihlavaM20ano
Kollár Jan Racing OlešnáM20ano
Konopásek Miroslav Velká hrašticeM40ano
Korandová Petra DobřichoviceZ20ano
Kordina Adam Praha 10M20ano
Kotherová Hedvika MetyloviceZ20ano
Koubík Kamil Dolní ŽandovM30ano
Kovář Jan VyskeřM30ano
Kovářová Anna OB Česká TřebováZ40ano
Kozák Pavel JinoliceM40ano
Kožušník David LibovečkoviM20ano
Král Josef www.win4youth.comM40ano
Králová Eva PlzeňZ40ano
Kratochvíl Martin Run4fun, TJ Sokol Vysoky UjezdM30ano
Krbec Jaroslav M30ano
Krejsa Tomáš KUS - klub univerzálních sportovců SopotniceM40ano
Krlička Marián PROFINITM40ano
Krofta Jiří Štefko Running TeamM60ano
Krupová Veronika PROFINIT - TurbošneciZ30ano
Kučera Tomáš PrahaM40ano
Kűhr Vlastimil KRB ChrudimM40ano
Kűhrová Miluše KRB ChrudimZ40ano
Lamiová Kateřina Lázně BělohradZ40ano
Lank Pavel TurnovM30ano
Laurent Jaumotte AXAM40ano
Lebeda David M40ne
Lederová Markéta Janov nad NisouZ40ano
Lenkvik Jan SEKO LounyM30ano
Lešikarová Renata KABELOVÁ TELEVIZE CZ s.r.o. Česká TřebováZ20ano
Letáček Radek M40ano
Libal Lukáš PrahaM30ano
Líbal Martin Brandýs nad LabemM40ano
Linhartová Iva BrnoZ30ne
Loaiza Arnoldo KILIMA TRAILRUNNING COSTA RICAM30ano
Lukáš Jan Praha 9M40ano
Madron Miloš Profinit Speed SquadM40ano
Machač Šimon PrahaM20ano
Malík Marek HARD ROCK RUNNERSM40ano
Malý 1988 Jan M30ano
Marková Tereza TurnovZ40ano
Mates Jakub M20ano
Mathes Jozef M40ano
Mátl Radek TK RadošoviceM40ano
Matta Jiří M30ano
Medlík Jan Batalion JičínM20ano
Meierová Jitka Famous Fathers TurnovZ40ano
Měkyna Jiří Famous Fathers TurnovM40ano
Menger 1973 Pavel Paraha UhrinevesM40ano
Moravec Michal AK KuřimM40ano
Morávková Dana KUS SopotniceZ30ano
Mušálek Michael České BudějoviceM30ano
Mušálková Dita TřinecZ30ano
Nedorostová Tereza Neratovice - LibišZ30ano
Nedvěd Jan MnichoviceM20ano
Nedvědova Běla MnichoviceZ20ano
Nevrkla Jaroslav Ještěd Sky RaceM40ano
Novotný Radomír StromaskyM30ano
Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavM40ano
Oriabinec Milan OstrovM30ano
Panigada Igor MedtronicM40ano
Panoška Petr LiberecM30ano
Pašek Jakub Lawi starsM30ano
Patková Lenka SemilyZ30ano
Pavel Aleš NCS RUNM40ano
Pavlíčková Šárka Kralupy Nad VltavouZ20ano
Pecková Kateřina Rychnov nad KněžnouZ40ano
Pešta Lukáš RadvánoviceM30ano
Petr Ivo StromaskyM30ano
Pilz Karel Jakoby Team M30ano
Pinta Martin SK KOPPAM50ano
Pintová Jiřina TurnovZ50ano
Piroh Miroslav PROFINIT - TurbošneciM30ano
Pleško Martin OlomoucM30ano
Počtová Veronika Adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Podroužková Eva PrahaZ30ano
Pospíšil Martin M30ano
Pražák Ladislav Box klub JičínM40ano
Pressl Tadeáš M20ano
Prokop Josef M30ano
Pudilová Veronika OlomoucZ20ano
Pulda Štěpán RunBo Team LiberecM40ano
Rádr Jan ŽvahovM30ano
Rádr Jiří PrahaM30ano
Rejha Lukáš #fotrivbehuM30ano
Rigová Eliška Z30ano
Roll Martin Albrechtice nad OrlicíM30ano
Roštejnský Milan M50ano
Rychna Marek JičínM20ano
Říha Jan Praha 4M30ano
Samšiňák Přemysl LiberecM40ano
Sedláček Vladimír Bakov nad JizerouM40ano
Schuller Martin M20ano
Slavíková Martina LiberecZ50ano
Slepička Karel České BudějoviceM30ano
Smítková Karolína ChomutovZ20ano
Smolík Tomáš PROFINITM50ano
Sobotka Filip PrahaM30ano
Srb Jindřich HoroměřiceM30ano
Stransky Jakub PrahaM40ano
Stránský Luděk AO VrchlabíM50ano
Svoboda Ondřej Staré HradištěM30ano
Svoboda 1968 Petr ČKS SKI JilemniceM50ano
Šafránek Radek T. J. Sokol JilemniceM40ano
Šangala Adam JJ RVN RevúcaM50
Šantrochová Martina RadvánoviceZ30ano
Šebesta Jan Ústí nad Labem M40ano
Šebesta Michal SabzoM30ano
Šefelín Dušan NCS RUNM40ano
Šimek Jan M40
Šimonek Josef MělníkM40ano
Šíp Vojtěch Semínova LhotaM20ano
Škrabálek Jan SK ŠkrabkaM50ano
Škréta Robert Chabařovice M30ano
Šmahelová Radka TurnovZ40ano
Špínová Monika RadvánoviceZ40ano
Šritr Martin TurnovM50ano
Šťastný Filip TurnovM40ano
Štefan Radek Praha 3M30ano
Štenbera Petr M30ano
Tauchman David Kateřinský vánekM40ano
Thornton Monika PrahaZ30ano
Thornton Sean PrahaM30ano
Thoř Luděk TurnovM30ano
Trávníčková Darina Česká TřebováZ40ano
Tresnak Pavel M30ano
Trýb Vladislav Kola LedečM30ano
Urbanek Martin NCS RUNM40ano
Urbanová Marcela TurnovZ30ano
Vaněk Ondřej M20ano
Vanek Petr Šneci v běhu M50ano
Vávra Josef ZulahM50ano
Vedral Patrik M30
Vinš Jiří M30ano
Volák Petr TišnovM30ano
Vosátka Jiří PrahaM30ano
Vrabcová Zuzana Nové Město pod SmrkemZ20ano
Vrba Martin RUN MagazineM40ano
Vrba Petr Jablonecké MattonkyM40ano
Vyhlidal Jiri Nové JavoříčkoM40ano
Wolf Tomáš RunBo Team LiberecM40ano
Wolfova Sylva Sokol Frýdštejn Z50ano
Zachova Dasa Praha 10Z30ano
Zámečník Ondřej Výživové poradenství ZZM40ano
Zapletal Jan PrahaM40ano
Zapotocky Milan M60ano
Zelenkova Barbora MedtronicZ20ano
Zeman Jan Český DubM40ano
Žáková Olga ALPIN CLUB AŠZ40ano