Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2020

Počet přihlášených: 128

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodPlatba
Ambroż Vítězslav Mladá Boleslavmužine
Balaz Michal Vranovmužiano
Barochova Lenka STG Mostženyano
Bartoš Miroslav BK Lounymužiano
Beránek Josef Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bichler Ludmila ženyano
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bodnarová Iveta Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Bordignon Federico Vicenza Marthonmužine
Breburdová Hana Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Brunner Radek SK Babicemužiano
Čada Radim Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Čadek Ondřej TJ Sokol Unhošť mužiano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Davídek Miroslav Lhotamužiano
Dlouhý Vladimír Dlouháni Roudnicemužiano
Doležal Ondřej Kladnomužiano
Doubek Zdeněk Doubek Teammužiano
Doubková Darina Doubek Teamženyano
Drábek Matěj Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Écorchard Gaël mužiano
Ekrtova Zuzana Kladnoženyano
Engliš Vít Kladnomuži
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Fatura Karel Loučovicemužiano
Fiala Theodor M.U.F. Roztokymužiano
Fingerhut Jiří Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Florián Jan Kladnomužiano
Frauendienst Gerald 100 Marathon Club Austriamužine
Gregořica Miroslav Příbrammužiano
Grohmann Henry Berlinmužine
Hamták Otakar HS Šnecimužiano
Hart Radek Horní Břízamužiano
Háva Jaroslav HS Šnecimužiano
Havlásek Petr Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Hladík Jiří Prahamuži
Hlavsa Jirka Rynholecmužiano
Hlavsa Martin Tuchlovicemužine
Holub Michal Praha 6mužiano
Holý Miroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Homola Jiří 10. ZŠ Kladnomužiano
Hora Honza Aktuář Hořovicemužine
Churaňová Radka TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovženyne
Jenčík Petr Praha9mužiano
Jílek Ondřej mužiano
Jirásek Marek TJ Sokol Kbelymužiano
Jurásek Jaroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Kamenik Jaroslav Luznamužiano
Kárník Jan T. J. Sokol Unhošť mužiano
Kaščák Peter Trenčínmužiano
Katsiedl Michal AC PRAHA 1890mužiano
Klos Václav Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Kohlová Desislava Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Kohout Pavel adidas Runners Praguemužiano
Koller Pavel Bezdědicemužiano
Korecký Adam Team Jumbo Visma mužiano
Koubek Jiří Spartak Praha 4mužiano
Koubík Jan BIKE HERO (www.bikehero.cz)mužiano
Koubkova Lenka Hostounženyne
Kouřil Lukáš Velké Opatovicemužiano
Kovařovic Lukáš Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Kratina Pavel Kladno 4mužiano
Krejčí Robert MP Neratovicemužiano
Křížek Martin ToBi Teammužiano
Kubín Matyáš UltrasPrahamužiano
Kubínová Zuzana Prahaženyano
Kucko Miroslav Liberecmužiano
Kyselý Petr TJ Zduchovicemužiano
Laborn Karsten BSG Berliner Bankmužine
Lambert Miloš Břístvímuži
Ledvinka Josef Přibyslavmužiano
Lysenko Vladimír Praha 4 - Bráníkmužiano
Macháčová Lucie Tuchloviceženyne
Mařík Zdeněk Kladnomužiano
Miskovič Dominika USK Praha/Perňa systémženyano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5mužiano
Neruda Zdeněk Atletika Tábormužiano
Nič Miloslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Novák Michal CFC Kladnomužiano
Orlinger Herbert Emil GoldenRunnersClub LinzMarathonmužiano
Osvald René Fit Effect Kladnomuži
Ouda Martin T5 Kladnomužine
Pálka Pavel Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Patera Miroslav BK Lounymužiano
Pelán Stanislav Triatlon Slaný, Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Peremský Petr Unhošťmužine
Pilík Sláva Panský mlýn Rakovníkmužiano
Placatková Petra Kladnoženyano
Plšek František AC Tepo Kladnomužiano
Pokorná Aneta Hradečnoženyano
Procházka Michal Perňa Systemmužiano
Pýcha Zdeněk Triatlon Slanýmuži
Reichl Jan Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Reiter Anton Vienna/Wienmužiano
Rezek Michal PIM Kingsmužine
Říha Jiří Kladnomužiano
Sedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostravamužiano
Schalek Petr Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Schoberova Lucia ženyano
Schultheis Christian DASH Researcheriesmužine
Simmons Aaron Praha 6mužiano
Súkenník Peter LSG Karlsruhemužiano
Svoboda Martin Prahamužiano
Szász Petr K10 Sport Sokolovmužiano
Šandera Martin BONBON, TJ Sokol Praha-Krč, Jičínmužiano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štika Martin STIKAmanmužiano
Štilip Jan KISOROmužiano
Švanda Petr Maratón klub Kladno + iThinkBeermužiano
Švarcbach Jan Půlpáni Kladnomužiano
Švejkovský Jan Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Tlustý Tomáš Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Tománek Roman Gallak Slavičínmužiano
Turzynski Michael Hannover / Nemcymužine
Ulma Tomáš Praha mužiano
Uxa Tomáš Sokol Unhošť Bmužiano
Uxová Anett Sokol Unhošť Bženyano
Vavrochová Monika GP Kolínženy
Vávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ Chomutov ženyano
Velíšková Kateřina Kladnoženyne
Vokrouhlík Tomáš Senkovmužiano
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Výborný Michal GP Kolínmužiano
Zalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná Horamužine
Zámiš Lukáš Kladnomužiano
Zejda Ivo Moravská Slávia Brnomužiano
Zeman Vladimír Sokol Kolínmuži
Zýka Vít Prahamužiano