Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2020

muži

Počet přihlášených: 109

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Ambroż Vítězslav Mladá BoleslavM3 (50-59)ne
Balaz Michal VranovM1 (18-39)ano
Bartoš Miroslav BK LounyM4 (60-69)ano
Beránek Josef Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Bordignon Federico Vicenza MarthonM1 (18-39)ne
Brunner Radek SK BabiceM2 (40-49)ano
Čada Radim Sokol UnhošťM2 (40-49)ano
Čadek Ondřej TJ Sokol Unhošť M1 (18-39)ano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Davídek Miroslav LhotaM2 (40-49)ano
Dlouhý Vladimír Dlouháni RoudniceM4 (60-69)ano
Doležal Ondřej KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Doubek Zdeněk Doubek TeamM4 (60-69)ano
Drábek Matěj Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Écorchard Gaël M2 (40-49)ano
Engliš Vít KladnoM3 (50-59)
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Fatura Karel LoučoviceM1 (18-39)ano
Fiala Theodor M.U.F. RoztokyM2 (40-49)ano
Fingerhut Jiří Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Florián Jan KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Frauendienst Gerald 100 Marathon Club AustriaM3 (50-59)ne
Gregořica Miroslav PříbramM3 (50-59)ano
Grohmann Henry BerlinM3 (50-59)ne
Hamták Otakar HS ŠneciM3 (50-59)ano
Hart Radek Horní BřízaM2 (40-49)ano
Háva Jaroslav HS ŠneciM3 (50-59)ano
Havlásek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Hladík Jiří PrahaM3 (50-59)
Hlavsa Jirka RynholecM2 (40-49)ano
Hlavsa Martin TuchloviceM2 (40-49)ne
Holub Michal Praha 6M3 (50-59)ano
Holý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Homola Jiří 10. ZŠ KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Hora Honza Aktuář HořoviceM2 (40-49)ne
Jenčík Petr Praha9M2 (40-49)ano
Jílek Ondřej M2 (40-49)ano
Jirásek Marek TJ Sokol KbelyM2 (40-49)ano
Jurásek Jaroslav Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Kamenik Jaroslav LuznaM1 (18-39)ano
Kárník Jan T. J. Sokol Unhošť M2 (40-49)ano
Kaščák Peter TrenčínM3 (50-59)ano
Katsiedl Michal AC PRAHA 1890M1 (18-39)ano
Klos Václav Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ne
Kohout Pavel adidas Runners PragueM2 (40-49)ano
Koller Pavel BezdědiceM3 (50-59)ano
Korecký Adam Team Jumbo Visma M1 (18-39)ano
Koubek Jiří Spartak Praha 4M1 (18-39)ano
Koubík Jan BIKE HERO (www.bikehero.cz)M2 (40-49)ano
Kouřil Lukáš Velké OpatoviceM1 (18-39)ano
Kovařovic Lukáš Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Kratina Pavel Kladno 4M3 (50-59)ano
Krejčí Robert MP NeratoviceM2 (40-49)ano
Křížek Martin ToBi TeamM2 (40-49)ano
Kubín Matyáš UltrasPrahaM1 (18-39)ano
Kucko Miroslav LiberecM4 (60-69)ano
Kyselý Petr TJ ZduchoviceM3 (50-59)ano
Laborn Karsten BSG Berliner BankM3 (50-59)ne
Lambert Miloš BřístvíM3 (50-59)
Ledvinka Josef PřibyslavM2 (40-49)ano
Lysenko Vladimír Praha 4 - BráníkM2 (40-49)ano
Mařík Zdeněk KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5M2 (40-49)ano
Neruda Zdeněk Atletika TáborM1 (18-39)ano
Nič Miloslav Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Novák Michal CFC KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Orlinger Herbert Emil GoldenRunnersClub LinzMarathonM4 (60-69)ano
Osvald René Fit Effect KladnoM2 (40-49)
Ouda Martin T5 KladnoM2 (40-49)ne
Pálka Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Patera Miroslav BK LounyM3 (50-59)ano
Pelán Stanislav Triatlon Slaný, Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Peremský Petr UnhošťM1 (18-39)ne
Pilík Sláva Panský mlýn RakovníkM5 (70plus)ano
Plšek František AC Tepo KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Procházka Michal Perňa SystemM1 (18-39)ano
Pýcha Zdeněk Triatlon SlanýM2 (40-49)
Reichl Jan Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Reiter Anton Vienna/WienM4 (60-69)ano
Rezek Michal PIM KingsM3 (50-59)ne
Říha Jiří KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Sedlák Pavel MK Seitl OstravaM2 (40-49)ano
Schalek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Schultheis Christian DASH ResearcheriesM1 (18-39)ne
Simmons Aaron Praha 6M2 (40-49)ano
Súkenník Peter LSG KarlsruheM2 (40-49)ano
Svoboda Martin PrahaM2 (40-49)ano
Szász Petr K10 Sport SokolovM4 (60-69)ano
Šandera Martin BONBON, TJ Sokol Praha-Krč, JičínM2 (40-49)ano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Štika Martin STIKAmanM1 (18-39)ano
Štilip Jan KISOROM1 (18-39)ano
Švanda Petr Maratón klub Kladno + iThinkBeerM3 (50-59)ano
Švarcbach Jan Půlpáni KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Švejkovský Jan Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Tlustý Tomáš Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Tománek Roman Gallak SlavičínM4 (60-69)ano
Turzynski Michael Hannover / NemcyM3 (50-59)ne
Ulma Tomáš Praha M3 (50-59)ano
Uxa Tomáš Sokol Unhošť BM3 (50-59)ano
Vokrouhlík Tomáš SenkovM2 (40-49)ano
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Výborný Michal GP KolínM1 (18-39)ano
Zalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná HoraM3 (50-59)ne
Zámiš Lukáš KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Zejda Ivo Moravská Slávia BrnoM4 (60-69)ano
Zeman Vladimír Sokol KolínM4 (60-69)
Zýka Vít PrahaM2 (40-49)ano