Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2020

muži

Počet přihlášených: 59

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Balaz Michal VranovM1 (18-39)ne
Bartes Cyril Týn nad VltavouM1 (18-39)ne
Beránek Josef Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ne
Brejník Tomáš Kladno 7M1 (18-39)ne
Čadek Ondřej TJ Sokol Unhošť M1 (18-39)ano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Černý Milan KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Dlouhý Vladimír Dlouháni RoudniceM4 (60-69)ne
Dočekal František Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Doubek Zdeněk Doubek TeamM4 (60-69)ano
Drábek Matěj Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ne
Florián Jan KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Hlavsa Jirka RynholecM2 (40-49)ano
Hlavsa Martin TuchloviceM2 (40-49)ne
Holý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Hora Honza Aktuář HořoviceM2 (40-49)ne
Kárník Jan T. J. Sokol Unhošť M2 (40-49)ne
Kohout Pavel adidas Runners PragueM2 (40-49)ano
Koníř Jan Maratón klub ČáslavskáM4 (60-69)ne
Koubík Jan BIKE HERO (www.bikehero.cz)M2 (40-49)ano
Kovařovic Lukáš Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ne
Kratina Pavel Kladno 4M3 (50-59)ano
Kratochvíl Ladislav Lokomotiva RakovníkM5 (70plus)ne
Krejčí Robert MP NeratoviceM2 (40-49)ano
Kubín Matyáš UltrasPrahaM1 (18-39)ano
Kubr Jan Praha 6M2 (40-49)ne
Kucko Miroslav LiberecM4 (60-69)ano
Liebig Vilém ChomutovM3 (50-59)ano
Mařík Zdeněk KladnoM3 (50-59)ne
Nádoba Jiří PrahaM2 (40-49)ano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5M2 (40-49)ne
Neruda Zdeněk Atletika TáborM1 (18-39)ano
Nič Miloslav Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Orlinger Herbert Emil GoldenRunnersClub LinzMarathonM4 (60-69)ano
Ouda Martin T5 KladnoM2 (40-49)ne
Pálka Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Patera Miroslav BK LounyM3 (50-59)ano
Pilík Sláva Panský mlýn RakovníkM5 (70plus)ne
Pluháček Aleš AC RumburkM1 (18-39)ne
Procházka Michal Perňa SystemM1 (18-39)ne
Říha Jiří KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Schalek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Simmons Aaron Praha 6M2 (40-49)ano
Šafr Ondřej Lanškroun M1 (18-39)ne
Šandera Martin BONBON, TJ Sokol Praha-Krč, JičínM2 (40-49)ano
Štajer Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Štajnc Pavel Louny 1M1 (18-39)ano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Švanda Petr Maratón klub Kladno + iThinkBeerM3 (50-59)ne
Švestka Jan KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Tůma David Teplice - ChánovM1 (18-39)ne
Ulma Tomáš Praha M3 (50-59)ne
Uxa Tomáš Sokol Unhošť BM3 (50-59)ne
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Vrága Filip AK ASICS KroměřížM1 (18-39)ano
Zalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná HoraM3 (50-59)ne
Zýka Vít PrahaM2 (40-49)ne