Startovní listina Jindřichohradecký půlmaraton

Půlmaraton

Počet přihlášených: 85

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Adamová Žaneta Jeníčkovy MařenkyZB (35-49)ano
Batók Miroslav Jindřichův HradecMD (60-69)ne
Běhal Pavel MTB JavořiceMB (40-49)ano
Beneš Radek LišovMA (19-39)ano
Blumentritová Simona Adventní běháníZB (35-49)ano
Brychta Radek STG JihlavaMB (40-49)ano
Brychtová Alena STG JihlavaZB (35-49)ano
Bulan Jiří TestMA (19-39)ne
Daněk Martin RadouňkaMB (40-49)ano
Dubský Roman PřibyslavMB (40-49)ano
Dvořák Jiří TCV J. HradecMC (50-59)ano
Egrešiová Lenka LitoměřiceZC (50plus)ano
Hnát Zdeněk PrahaMB (40-49)ano
Holická Hana Jindřichův HradecZB (35-49)ano
Holovská Markéta Jindřichův Hradec ZB (35-49)ano
Hořáková Eva Dolní DvořištěZB (35-49)ano
Hořejší Daniel Jindřichův HradecMB (40-49)ano
Hrivňák Jan Chmelobrana KryryMA (19-39)ano
Hurtíková Sabina Jindřichův HradecZA (19-34)ne
Chalupský Ladislav TelčMA (19-39)ano
Chvátal Jakub Zruč nad SázavouMA (19-39)ano
Jakubiak Sebastián PelhřimovMA (19-39)ano
Janák Pavel KunžakMA (19-39)ano
Jehličková Marie Umpalumpa JindřicháčZB (35-49)ne
Jůn Jiří PočátkyMB (40-49)ano
Kalová Jana Aktivníci BrnoZC (50plus)ano
Klaška Jakub LondonMA (19-39)ne
Kočer Lukáš Umpalumpa JindřicháčMA (19-39)ne
Kolář Josef Rhea HoldingMB (40-49)ano
Kotek Filip SK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceMA (19-39)ano
Krejčová Dominika Orca team, České BudějoviceZA (19-34)ano
Kroutil Miroslav ZbýšovMB (40-49)ano
Krtek Jiří Jindřichův HradecMA (19-39)ano
Křikava Jan Jindřichův HradecMA (19-39)ano
Kříž Pavel České BudějoviceMB (40-49)ano
Kubíček Petr RadouňkaMA (19-39)ano
Kuda Lubomír Hrušovany nad JevišovkouMB (40-49)ano
Kuchyňka Ivan Malíkov Smiling BikersMC (50-59)ano
Kuželová Kateřina ZB (35-49)ano
Linhart Hynek BechyněMB (40-49)ano
Máca Lukáš PelhřimovMA (19-39)ano
Marek Martin Running Team NepolisyMB (40-49)ano
Matuščínová Barbora MostZA (19-34)ano
Miler Filip MA (19-39)ano
Mojžíš Martin PrahaMA (19-39)ano
Novický Robert PuclinátMB (40-49)ano
Novotná Petra BrtniceZB (35-49)ano
Novotny Michal Raw gym MA (19-39)ano
Novotný Radim Šneci v běhuMB (40-49)ne
Pazour Milan SK Hasiči Jindřichův HradecMC (50-59)ano
Petrů Lukáš ŘípecMA (19-39)ano
Petrů Martin Veselí nad Lužnicí MA (19-39)ano
Pfauser Pavel Kapři z TřeboněMB (40-49)ano
Pfauserová Šárka Kapři z TřeboněZB (35-49)ano
Pflug Petr MB (40-49)ano
Poláček Jiří Predátor workout Počátky MB (40-49)ano
Prajzler Martin MA (19-39)ano
Princ Roman PRINCONSULTMB (40-49)ano
Rejhonsová Aneta ZA (19-34)ano
Rendlová Ivana Ćeské BudějoviceZB (35-49)ano
Řáda Matěj Jindřichův HradecMA (19-39)ne
Sokolík Vladimír Trhové SvinyMD (60-69)ano
Stach Michal J. HradecMA (19-39)ano
Stoupenec Richard DačiceMC (50-59)ne
Svoboda Petr Moravské BudějoviceMB (40-49)ano
Šalanda Marek Jindřichův HradecMB (40-49)ano
Šimanová Petra VolaryZB (35-49)ano
Šlechta Vladislav Šachový klub BukMB (40-49)ano
Šuranský Lubomír JiMD (60-69)ano
Talábová Monika PočátkyZA (19-34)ano
Tomaschková Zuzana JH CyclingZB (35-49)ano
Tučková Jana TriSK ČBZB (35-49)ano
Tůma Jiří PolštěMC (50-59)ne
Tůmová Jana Kunžak ZC (50plus)ne
Vancl Daniel PísekMB (40-49)ano
Vanecek Roman Jindřichův HradecMB (40-49)ano
Vaněk Jan TCV-JHMB (40-49)ano
Vašák Martin ČZU Kozatar teamMB (40-49)ano
Vávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ ChomutovZA (19-34)ne
Velek Tomáš Nová Včelnice juniořine
Vencl Luboš PrahaMA (19-39)ne
Veselá Zuzana Matchus teamZA (19-34)ano
Veselá Zuzana Praha 6ZA (19-34)ne
Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův HradecMC (50-59)ano
Zabloudil Zdeněk Jindřichův HradecMB (40-49)ano